Seuranmestaruuskilpailut 13.8.2020 - Tarvaala



H 21

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ketola Mikko                                                     54.34          
   2. Hirvensalo Jorma                                               1.01.37    +07.03

H 40

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Moisio Petri                                                     45.59          
   2. Mäkelä jussi                                                     53.45    +07.46
   3. Pasanen Ari Pekka                                              1.38.33    +52.34

H 50

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

H 60

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heikkinen Eero                                                   33.27          
   2. Helle Markku                                                     33.52    +00.25
   3. Raatikainen Seppo                                                43.03    +09.36

H 70

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Oksanen Risto                                                    44.37          
   2. Lehtinen Harri                                                   59.37    +15.00
   3. Honkimäki Matti                                                  59.56    +15.19

H 80

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Moisio Paavo                                                     29.48          

D 21

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aho Hanna                                                      1.21.29          
      Pasanen Anna                                                  ei aikaa          

D 40

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tissari Jaana                                                    48.21          
   2. Somppi Marja                                                   1.18.17    +29.56

D 50

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laukka Eija                                                      44.54          
   2. Turtinen Mari                                                    57.53    +12.59
   3. Mäenpää Virpi                                                  1.24.17    +39.23

D 60

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ikonen Sinikka                                                   53.21          
   2. Vilkkilä Maija                                                 1.05.08    +11.47
   3. Suomäki Marjatta                                               1.24.24    +31.03

D 70

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ketola Sirkka                                                    26.18          

D 80

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

H 10 rr

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäkelä Ohto                                                      08.48          

H 8 rr s

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rosti Konsta                                                     10.13          

D 8 rr s

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kivelä Ella                                                      00.00          

D 6 rr s

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kettunen Lumihelmi                                               00.00          

H 6 rr s

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

D 4 rr s

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pimiä Seela                                                      00.00          
   1. Mäntymaa Saimi                                                   00.00          

H 4 rr s

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sahinaho Jalo                                                    15.07          
   2. Pimiö Väinö                                                      17.30    +02.23
   3. Ketola Veikko                                                    22.59    +07.52
   4. Kettunen Eemeli                                                  25.22    +10.15