Tulokset 17.9.2020



Rata A 6,8km

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Rata B 4,4km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Raatikainen Seppo             SaPu                               38:51          
   2. Sundberg Stepi                                                   40:31    +01:40
   3. Mäkelä Jussi                  SaPu                               46:51    +08:00
   4. Hanna Aho                     Sapu                               46:57    +08:06
   5. Pasanen Anna                  SaPu                               51:48    +12:57
   6. Jalovaara Olli-Pekka                                             54:24    +15:33
   7. Kunelius Ilpo                 Rasti E4                           56:00    +17:09
   8. Hiekkala Pirjo                Rasti E4                         1:00:03    +21:12
   9. Somppi Marja                  Sapu                             1:00:42    +21:51
  10. Penttilä Juhani               SaPu                             1:07:33    +28:42
  11. Ikonen Sinikka                SaPu                             1:07:36    +28:45

Rata C 2,5km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Moisio Paavo                  SaPu                               34:12          
   2. Veli-Matti Oikari             SaPu                               36:07    +01:55
   3. Suomäki Marjatta              SaPu                               40:15    +06:03

Rata A yö 6,2km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Moisio Oskari                                                    45:13          
   2. Varis Ari                     RastiE4                            45:27    +00:14
   3. Moisio Petri                  SaPu                               45:54    +00:41
   4. Hirvensalo Jorma              SaPu                               46:30    +01:17

Rata B yö 3,8km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rantapuska Seppo              PetPe                              34:04          
   2. Kuusranta Vesa                                                   35:35    +01:31
   3. Raatikainen Päivi             Rasti E4                           37:01    +02:57
   4. Kulmala Timo                  SaPu                               37:10    +03:06
   5. Laukka Eija                   SaPu                               37:12    +03:08
   6. Varis Mari                    RastiE4                            51:51    +17:47
   7. Raatikainen Helena            Rasti E4                           51:54    +17:50
   8. Raatikainen Pekka             Rasti E4                           51:59    +17:55

Rata C yö 2,3km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hirvanen Maija                Rasti E4                           43:53          

Rata D

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jaana Tissari                 SaPu                             1:19:50