Tulokset 24.9.2020



Rata A 4,4km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jarkko Manninen                                                  51:37          
   2. Auli Kaipio                                                      51:58    +00:21
   3. Savolainen Erkki              RastiE4                          1:01:42    +10:05
   4. Ari-Pekka Pasanen             Sapu                             1:01:57    +10:20
   5. Kunelius Ilpo                 Rasti E4                         1:18:35    +26:58
      Jaana Tissari                 SaPu                            ei aikaa          

Rata B 3,7km

(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kivelä Reijo                  RastiE4                            43:33          
   2. Raatikainen Seppo             SaPu                               51:31    +07:58
   3. Lehtinen Harri                SaPu                               56:39    +13:06
   4. Oksanen Anu                   SaPu                               59:28    +15:55
   5. Hanna Aho                     Sapu                             1:00:06    +16:33
   6. Honkimäki Matti               SaPu                             1:02:01    +18:28
   7. Markkula Minna                                                 1:05:34    +22:01
   8. Penttilä Juhani               SaPu                             1:12:49    +29:16
   9. Salo Jaakko                   SaPu                             1:12:54    +29:21
  10. Ikonen Sinikka                SaPu                             1:13:03    +29:30
  11. Hiekkala Pirjo                Rasti E4                         1:19:58    +36:25
  12. Vilkkilä Maija                SaPu                             1:26:21    +42:48
  13. Niskakangas Arja              Sapu                             1:26:29    +42:56
  14. Somppi Marja                  SaPu                             1:28:25    +44:52
  15. Mäenpää Virpi                 SaPu                             1:29:03    +45:30
  16. Suomäki Marjatta              SaPu                             1:29:04    +45:31
      Anna Pasanen                                                  ei aikaa          
      Arttu Tervo                                                   ei aikaa          
      Jouko Suominen                                                ei aikaa          
      Jouko Tervo                                                   ei aikaa          
      Lauri Tervo                                                   ei aikaa          
      Mikko Vaaherkumpu             SaPu                            ei aikaa          
      Onni Vaaherkumpu                                              ei aikaa          

Rata C 1,7km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Järvenpää Voitto              RastiE4                            27:26          
   2. Veli-Matti Oikari             SaPu                               30:53    +03:27
   2. Eino Oikari                   SaPu                               30:53    +03:27
   4. Häkkinen Sari                                                    45:38    +18:12
      Eino Rantala                                                  ei aikaa          
      Jussi Rantala                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata A YÖ 4,4km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Moisio Petri                  SaPu                               38:52          
   2. Moisio Oskari                                                    47:03    +08:11

Rata B YÖ 3,8km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rantapuska Seppo              PetPe                              39:27          
   2. Häkkinen Olli-Pekka           SaPu                               43:44    +04:17
   3. Kuusranta Vesa                E4                                 43:56    +04:29
   4. Helle Markku                  SaPu                               50:51    +11:24
   5. Eräjärvi Jarmo                                                   51:10    +11:43
   6. Kulmala Timo                  SaPu                               55:06    +15:39
   7. Varis Mari                    RastiE4                          1:19:50    +40:23
   8. Raatikainen Helena            Rasti E4                         1:19:55    +40:28
   9. Raatikainen Pekka             Rasti E4                         1:19:58    +40:31
      Laukka Eija                   SaPu                            ei aikaa          
      Raatikainen Päivi             Rasti E4                        ei aikaa          

Rata C YÖ 1,7km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hirvanen Maija                Rasti E4                           41:19