Tulokset 1.10.2020



Rata A 5,5km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kaupio Auli                                                      55:56          
   2. Poikolainen Leo               Rasti E4                         1:02:23    +06:27
   3. Aho Hanna                     Sapu                             1:06:32    +10:36
   4. Pasanen Ari Pekka             RastiE4                          1:17:17    +21:21
   5. Kunelius Ilpo                 Rasti E4                         1:22:09    +26:13
   6. Oksanen Anu yö                SaPu                             1:22:29    +26:33
      Savolainen Erkki              RastiE4                         ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,5km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuparinen Jukka               Rasti e4                           50:32          
   2. Siltala Esko                  Rasti e4                           54:47    +04:15
   3. Lehtinen Harri                SaPu                               56:43    +06:11
   4. Kivelä Reijo                  Rasti e4                           58:27    +07:55
   5. Markkula Minna                                                   58:32    +08:00
   6. Honkimäki Matti               SaPu                             1:00:12    +09:40
   7. Moisio Paavo                  SaPu                             1:02:08    +11:36
   8. Salo Jaakko                   SaPu                             1:04:16    +13:44
   9. Somppi Marja                  SaPu                             1:04:34    +14:02
  10. Laitinen Kirsi                                                 1:07:37    +17:05
  11. Hiekkala Pirjo                Rasti E4                         1:08:03    +17:31
  12. Hyvärinen Sirkku                                               1:19:08    +28:36
  13. Suomäki Marjatta              SaPu                             1:19:44    +29:12
  14. Mäenpää Virpi                 SaPu                             1:19:47    +29:15
  15. Pasanen Anna                  SaPu                             1:22:41    +32:09
      Tervo Jouko                                                   ei aikaa          
      Tervo Lauri                                                   ei aikaa          
      Vaaherkumpu Maarit                                            ei aikaa          
      Vaaherkumpu Onni                                              ei aikaa          

Rata C 1,7km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Veli-Matti Oikari             SaPu                               32:43          
   1. Oikari Eino                                                      32:43          
   3. Nyrönen Atte yö                                                  38:16    +05:33
   3. Rosti Konsta yö                                                  38:16    +05:33
   3. Rosti Elsa                                                       38:16    +05:33
   3. Rosti                                                            38:16    +05:33
   3. Nyrönen                                                          38:16    +05:33
   8. Häkkinen Sari yö                                               1:07:26    +34:43
      Rantala Eino                                                  ei aikaa          
      Rantala Jussi                                                 ei aikaa          
      Rantala Tarja                                                 ei aikaa          

A RATA YÖ 5,8km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kivelä Raine                  SaPu                               47:21          
   2. Moisio Oskari                                                    49:46    +02:25
   3. Varis Ari                     RastiE4                            53:36    +06:15
   4. Hirvensalo Jorma              SaPu                               55:52    +08:31

B RATA YÖ 4,7km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Häkkinen Olli-Pekka           SaPu                               40:07          
   2. Helle Markku                  SaPu                               40:43    +00:36
   3. Jussila Jari                  RastiE4                            42:44    +02:37
   4. Kuusranta Vesa                RastiE4                            43:59    +03:52
   5. Oksanen Risto                 SaPu                               48:44    +08:37
   6. Raatikainen Päivi             Rasti E4                           53:19    +13:12
   7. Laukka Eija                   SaPu                             1:05:53    +25:46
   8. Varis Mari                    RastiE4                          1:08:35    +28:28
   9. Raatikainen Helena            Rasti E4                         1:09:05    +28:58
  10. Raatikainen Pekka             Rasti E4                         1:09:07    +29:00
  11. Humalamäki Hannu              ÄhtU                             1:37:55    +57:48

C RATA YÖ 1,9km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Leppänen Kalle                RastiE4                          1:02:05          

Rata D oma 5,5km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jaana Tissari                 SaPu                             1:06:01          

Rata E oma 5,5km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

      Raatikainen Seppo             SaPu                            ei aikaa          

Rata F oma 4,7km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Penttilä Juhani yö            SaPu                             1:36:17          
   2. Ikonen Sinikka yö             SaPu                             1:36:21    +00:04
   2. Vilkkilä Maija yö             SaPu                             1:36:21    +00:04