Avoimet kansalliset
XLIV SISÄ-SUOMEN RASTIPÄIVÄT
Saarijärven Rumpsumperällä 1.-2.7.2011



Tulokset: keskimatka (1. päivä) (laadittu 1.7.2011 klo 20.40)

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 5,56 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petteri Huikko              VaajTe          FIN      35.50             
  2.   Jouni Kahelin               VaajTe          FIN      36.00        +10  
  3.   Jere Ahonen                 KangSK          FIN      38.12      +2.22  
  4.   Anders Bäckström            Södertälje      SWE      39.25      +3.35  
  5.   Timo Sivill                 VaajTe          FIN      40.28      +4.38  
  6.   Timo Hongell                KoS             FIN      41.20      +5.30  
  7.   Marko Tölli                 S-JKL           FIN      41.42      +5.52  
  8.   Matti Kärkkäinen            VaajTe          FIN      43.06      +7.16  
  9.   Jani Sompi                  JRV             FIN      43.16      +7.26  
 10.   Lauri Pohjola               S-JKL           FIN      43.23      +7.33  
 11.   Janne Virkki                KeuKi           FIN      44.13      +8.23  
 12.   Marko Kivelä                VetU            FIN      46.19     +10.29  
 13.   Timo Maukonen               RastiE4         FIN      46.36     +10.46  
 14.   Ilari Sulkula               S-JKL           FIN      47.01     +11.11  
 15.   Heikki Kettunen             VaajTe          FIN      47.05     +11.15  
 16.   Teemu Rautiainen            RastiE4         FIN      47.14     +11.24  
 17.   Ari Hämäläinen              JRV             FIN      50.52     +15.02  
 18.   Risto Vehmas                ViRuS           FIN      51.19     +15.29  
 19.   Pekka Huhtanen              RasKu           FIN      53.44     +17.54  
 20.   Elias Peltonen              IPR             FIN      55.03     +19.13  
 21.   Christian Holm              Femman          FIN      56.54     +21.04  
 22.   Mikko Hyyryläinen           Hanka           FIN      57.23     +21.33  
 23.   Harri Lamminsivu            S-JKL           FIN      59.24     +23.34  
 24.   Mathias Karlå               Femman          FIN    1.01.24     +25.34  
 25.   Esa Saksola                 ÄäSa            FIN    1.06.07     +30.17  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21B : 4,57 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Hyyryläinen           Hanka           FIN      40.46             
  2.   Timo Pohjolainen            SuoVa           FIN      51.07     +10.21  
  3.   Jarkko Liukkonen            SaRa            FIN      53.38     +12.52  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 2,53 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN      30.50             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 5,56 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mikko Lepo                  S-JKL           FIN      37.53             
  2.   Henrik Karelo               JRV             FIN      41.28      +3.35  
  3.   Antti Mäkinen               IlU             FIN      45.24      +7.31  
  4.   Kimmo Kaario                VaajTe          FIN      49.22     +11.29  
  5.   Pyry Rahkila                VaajTe          FIN      59.13     +21.20  
  6.   Janne Vatanen               KR              FIN    1.03.46     +25.53  
       Juha Pietiläinen            RastiE4         FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 5,20 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Janne Hartman               VaajTe          FIN      37.09             
  2.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN      41.36      +4.27  
  3.   Sami Mönttinen              RastiE4         FIN      42.05      +4.56  
  4.   Vesa Klemettinen            S-JKL           FIN      43.24      +6.15  
  5.   Dan Kullman                 VöråIF          FIN      45.01      +7.52  
  6.   Petri Tonteri               TVV             FIN      46.24      +9.15  
  7.   Marko Kujanpää              AlajA           FIN      47.24     +10.15  
  8.   Pekka Myllykoski            S-JKL           FIN      47.31     +10.22  
  9.   Veli-Matti Hulkko           JRV             FIN      48.34     +11.25  
 10.   Petri Stevander             KuortKu         FIN      48.51     +11.42  
 11.   Jarkko Puranen              Koovee          FIN      52.08     +14.59  
 12.   Keijo Sivill                RastiE4         FIN      52.13     +15.04  
 13.   Matti Hakamäki              S-JKL           FIN      53.01     +15.52  
 14.   Esa Järvenpää               S-JKL           FIN      53.41     +16.32  
 15.   Thomas Åman                 Botnia          FIN      57.49     +20.40  
 16.   Tarmo Hyttinen              RastiE4         FIN      59.44     +22.35  
 17.   Eero Manerus                PetPe           FIN    1.07.34     +30.25  
 18.   Mika Näpänkangas            S-JKL           FIN    1.09.47     +32.38  
       Timo Reiman                 VaajTe          FIN      Kesk.             
       Marko Lehtonen              Hanka           FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 5,08 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Koskinen               VaajTe          FIN      37.41             
  2.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN      41.33      +3.52  
  3.   Panu Kärkkäinen             JRV             FIN      41.57      +4.16  
  4.   Tuomo Marttinen             Kalske          FIN      44.17      +6.36  
  5.   Sakari Pesola               RasKe           FIN      46.00      +8.19  
  6.   Jari Järvinen               S-JKL           FIN      46.35      +8.54  
  7.   Jan Petter Hansen           ILGular         NOR      52.28     +14.47  
  8.   Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi          FIN      54.55     +17.14  
  9.   Jukka Kinnari               SuJu            FIN      56.19     +18.38  
 10.   Markku Mäkelä               ViRuS           FIN    1.03.03     +25.22  
 11.   Petri Hämynen               ÄäSa            FIN    1.03.33     +25.52  
 12.   Petri Alvoittu              ViPa            FIN    1.08.32     +30.51  
       Eero Hakala                 Femman          FIN      Kesk.             
       Harri Mehto                 VaajTe          FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 4,57 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Korhonen               Hanka           FIN      37.08             
  2.   Seppo Särkkä                VaajTe          FIN      37.51        +43  
  3.   Ari Martikainen             KeuKi           FIN      38.26      +1.18  
  4.   Hannu Korhonen              S-JKL           FIN      39.25      +2.17  
  5.   Stefan Lillandt             OKKristina      FIN      39.29      +2.21  
  6.   Ilpo Toikkanen              SuJu            FIN      41.56      +4.48  
  7.   Hannu Tamminen              SuJu            FIN      43.23      +6.15  
  8.   Pekka Vornanen              SuoVa           FIN      45.13      +8.05  
  9.   Heikki Peltonen             IPR             FIN      46.27      +9.19  
 10.   Juha Turunen                ViPa            FIN      47.07      +9.59  
 11.   Kari Häkkinen               VaajTe          FIN      47.33     +10.25  
 12.   Hannu Salonen               KonnU           FIN      48.48     +11.40  
 13.   Petri Lindqvist             KS              FIN      49.39     +12.31  
 14.   Juha Liukkonen              Delta           FIN      50.32     +13.24  
 15.   Mikko Mäkitalo              KauKa           FIN      55.04     +17.56  
 16.   Heikki Tamminen             SuJu            FIN      56.26     +19.18  
 17.   Petri Mattsson              ViRuS           FIN      56.39     +19.31  
 18.   Jukka Virnala               JalJa           FIN    1.11.38     +34.30  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 3,93 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juhani Leppäsalmi           KeuKi           FIN      35.48             
  2.   Leo Poikolainen             RastiE4         FIN      35.52         +4  
  3.   Arto Etu-Huitti             MSParma         FIN      37.00      +1.12  
  4.   Pekka Valkonen              Kalske          FIN      38.15      +2.27  
  5.   Lassi Kurittu               S-JKL           FIN      39.08      +3.20  
  6.   Timo Hämynen                ÄäSa            FIN      39.43      +3.55  
  7.   Pekka Raatikainen           RastiE4         FIN      41.29      +5.41  
  8.   Mauri Rustari               ViRuS           FIN      41.32      +5.44  
  9.   Hannu Siitonen              RastiE4         FIN      41.35      +5.47  
 10.   Allan Hattar                Falken          FIN      42.29      +6.41  
 11.   Kaarlo Eno                  TeuRi           FIN      42.57      +7.09  
 12.   Terho Oksanen               RautU           FIN      43.18      +7.30  
 13.   Tuomo Säteri                KeU             FIN      43.48      +8.00  
 14.   Hannu Aasla                 Koovee          FIN      44.13      +8.25  
 15.   Osmo Saarikoski             AlajA           FIN      47.31     +11.43  
 16.   Kari Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN      49.52     +14.04  
 17.   Stanislav Kyncl             OKJilemnic      CZE      50.43     +14.55  
 18.   Juhani Sillanpää            AlajA           FIN      53.35     +17.47  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 3,80 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Turpeinen              VaajTe          FIN      33.41             
  2.   Håkan Rauma                 Botnia          FIN      35.20      +1.39  
  3.   Eero Sompi                  JRV             FIN      36.02      +2.21  
  4.   Kauko Miettinen             SuoVa           FIN      36.31      +2.50  
  5.   Martti Savolainen           SäynSa          FIN      37.32      +3.51  
  6.   Jaakko Lahti                S-JKL           FIN      37.36      +3.55  
  7.   Harald Slotte               Botnia          FIN      38.51      +5.10  
  8.   Tauno Pajala                EsSu            FIN      38.55      +5.14  
  9.   Erkki Turunen               SuSe            FIN      39.45      +6.04  
 10.   Hilding Harald              Falken          FIN      40.07      +6.26  
 11.   Viljo Heimonen              LamSä           FIN      40.49      +7.08  
 12.   Voitto Järvenpää            RastiE4         FIN      40.55      +7.14  
 13.   Kauko Kumpumäki             ViiSu           FIN      43.14      +9.33  
 14.   Leo Liukkonen               SaRa            FIN      43.24      +9.43  
 15.   Veikko Oinonen              ViiSu           FIN      43.59     +10.18  
 16.   Tapani Tanttinen            KoS             FIN      44.12     +10.31  
 17.   Pertti Euren                RasKa           FIN      44.25     +10.44  
 18.   Risto Partanen              HyRa            FIN      44.56     +11.15  
 19.   Jouko Pakarinen             RastiE4         FIN      45.29     +11.48  
 20.   Matti Virtanen              ViPa            FIN      51.36     +17.55  
 21.   Antero Pellinen             RastiE4         FIN      51.41     +18.00  
 22.   Pekka Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN      52.04     +18.23  
 23.   Esko Äikäs                  TikSu           FIN      52.19     +18.38  
 24.   Veikko Kaarnijärvi          JRV             FIN      55.30     +21.49  
 25.   Jorma Pöntinen              Navi            FIN      59.44     +26.03  
 26.   Jorma Hytönen               RastiE4         FIN    1.03.01     +29.20  
 27.   Kauko Salonen               ViPa            FIN    1.11.05     +37.24  
 28.   Paavo Rahkila               VaajTe          FIN    1.12.17     +38.36  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 2,67 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pertti Havia                MaMa            FIN      25.50             
  2.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU           FIN      27.53      +2.03  
  3.   Matti Krats                 S-JKL           FIN      27.56      +2.06  
  4.   Toivo Pelkonen              YlikNM          FIN      28.07      +2.17  
  5.   Vilho Pollari               RastiE4         FIN      28.45      +2.55  
  6.   Risto Häkkinen              ViPa            FIN      29.10      +3.20  
  7.   Jukka Savolainen            LS-37           FIN      29.25      +3.35  
  8.   Kimmo Kettunen              SäynSa          FIN      30.01      +4.11  
  9.   Seppo Ruuskanen             KuoSu           FIN      30.25      +4.35  
 10.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN      33.46      +7.56  
 11.   Antto Kulmala               KeuKi           FIN      34.02      +8.12  
 12.   Toivo Punkero               HyRa            FIN      34.52      +9.02  
 13.   Mikko Linna                 S-JKL           FIN      34.56      +9.06  
 14.   Pentti Mali                 LohiRa          FIN      35.00      +9.10  
 15.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa            FIN      37.35     +11.45  
 16.   Kyösti Orava                KoS             FIN      40.51     +15.01  
 17.   Pekka Hyvönen               RautU           FIN      41.52     +16.02  
 18.   Jukka Kauranen              IPR             FIN      44.08     +18.18  
 19.   Kari Rovio                  KangSK          FIN      44.20     +18.30  
 20.   Risto Ilomäki               RasKe           FIN      44.25     +18.35  
 21.   Hannu Leppänen              RaTU            FIN      53.57     +28.07  
 22.   Erkki Mönttinen             ViPa            FIN      57.36     +31.46  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 2,67 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu           FIN      26.29             
  2.   Antti Hietaharju            ÄhtU            FIN      29.21      +2.52  
  3.   Erkki Manerus               PetPe           FIN      32.07      +5.38  
  4.   Mauno Nieminen              ViiSu           FIN      32.57      +6.28  
  5.   Matti Näkkilä               RastiE4         FIN      33.16      +6.47  
  6.   Raimo Siltala               KauWi           FIN      33.24      +6.55  
  7.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS           FIN      33.41      +7.12  
  8.   Mauri Maukonen              RastiE4         FIN      34.33      +8.04  
  9.   Taisto Riihonen             KauKa           FIN      35.40      +9.11  
 10.   Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu           FIN      35.48      +9.19  
 11.   Martti Varis                OH              FIN      35.57      +9.28  
 12.   Martti Kaipainen            KuoSu           FIN      36.20      +9.51  
 13.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå            FIN      37.19     +10.50  
 14.   Sakari Malila               PihtTu          FIN      37.48     +11.19  
 15.   Kalevi Puttonen             IPR             FIN      39.13     +12.44  
 16.   Ilpo Kinnunen               RastiE4         FIN      40.42     +14.13  
 17.   Tapani Häkkinen             IPR             FIN      42.06     +15.37  
 18.   Seppo Parkkinen             MikVa           FIN      58.47     +32.18  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 2,53 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Toivo Ryyppö                RaKaS           FIN      30.19             
  2.   Tapio Patana                VetU            FIN      31.37      +1.18  
  3.   Pentti Hänninen             MikVa           FIN      31.57      +1.38  
  4.   Elof Holmlund               Malax           FIN      35.41      +5.22  
  5.   Pentti Vuorinen             SuJu            FIN      36.09      +5.50  
  6.   Leo Mård                    OKKristina      FIN      36.41      +6.22  
  7.   Kalle Leppänen              RastiE4         FIN      44.59     +14.40  
  8.   Väinö Rahm                  SumKu           FIN    1.09.11     +38.52  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80 : 1,66 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu         FIN      22.46             
  2.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu            FIN      25.59      +3.13  
  3.   Eelis Hautala               IisVi           FIN      26.00      +3.14  
  4.   Hannu Hytönen               IisVi           FIN      31.35      +8.49  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H20 : 5,56 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Virnala               RasKu           FIN      49.50             
  2.   Anton Sulkula               S-JKL           FIN      50.17        +27  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 5,08 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Hyttinen              RastiE4         FIN      38.58             
  2.   Juha Martikainen            KeuKi           FIN      42.54      +3.56  
  3.   Topias Peltonen             IPR             FIN      44.49      +5.51  
  4.   Ville Säteri                KeU             FIN      50.42     +11.44  
  5.   Joona Joensuu               KuortKu         FIN      52.13     +13.15  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 3,93 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Reko Leppäsalmi             KeuKi           FIN      38.26             
  2.   Aapo Tanskanen              IisVi           FIN      39.16        +50  
  3.   Matti Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN      40.45      +2.19  
  4.   Lauri Roininen              HS              FIN      41.29      +3.03  
  5.   Joachim Harald              Falken          FIN      41.32      +3.06  
  6.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN      42.23      +3.57  
  7.   Joakim Hakala               Femman          FIN      44.04      +5.38  
  8.   Sakari Ålgars               SaPu            FIN      45.13      +6.47  
  9.   Jonas Vertanen              Botnia          FIN      47.54      +9.28  
 10.   Kalle Häkkinen              S-JKL           FIN    1.04.08     +25.42  
       Jooseppi Kalliokoski        RasTiimi        FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 1,88 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paulus Sulkula              S-JKL           FIN      12.49             
  2.   Otto Kaario                 S-JKL           FIN      13.50      +1.01  
  3.   Konsta Puranen              Koovee          FIN      16.10      +3.21  
  4.   Jaakko Hyttinen             RastiE4         FIN      19.04      +6.15  
  5.   Mika Sjölund                Botnia          FIN      20.29      +7.40  
  6.   Tuomas Säteri               KeU             FIN      21.03      +8.14  
  7.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      23.31     +10.42  
  8.   Jussu Hämynen               S-JKL           FIN      28.30     +15.41  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 1,57 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arttu Lindqvist             KS              FIN      13.03             
  2.   Aapo Puranen                Koovee          FIN      13.40        +37  
  3.   Konsta Sipiläinen           S-JKL           FIN      14.31      +1.28  
  4.   Vertti Lepo                 S-JKL           FIN      15.29      +2.26  
  5.   Miika Manninen              S-JKL           FIN      23.32     +10.29  
  6.   Pyry Stevander              KuortKu         FIN      32.29     +19.26  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,57 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joel Åman                   Botnia          FIN      14.47             
  2.   Henri Huikari               ViiSu           FIN      16.21      +1.34  
  3.   Topias Kulmala              KeuKi           FIN      18.26      +3.39  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 1,96 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      10.30             
  2.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio          S-JKL           FIN      11.11        +41  
  3.   Karri Stevander             KuortKu         FIN      12.11      +1.41  
  4.   Hannes Kullman              Falken          FIN      12.15      +1.45  
  5.   Markus Saaranen             ViiSu           FIN      14.04      +3.34  
  6.   Alexander Ena               Falken          FIN      16.45      +6.15  
  7.   Aapo Roininen               HS              FIN      17.29      +6.59  
  8.   Oskari Lahtinen             KeuKi           FIN      19.02      +8.32  
  9.   Anton Leppämäki             ViiSu           FIN      20.55     +10.25  
 10.   Francis Doumbouya           SaPu            FIN      21.56     +11.26  
 11.   Olavi Lahtinen              KeuKi           FIN      24.12     +13.42  
 12.   Lauri Pimiä                 SaPu            FIN      24.22     +13.52  
 13.   Simo Klemettinen            S-JKL           FIN      25.25     +14.55  
 14.   Jonne Isrikki               SaPu            FIN      27.29     +16.59  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 5,08 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sonja Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN      45.39             
  2.   Elina Varinen               Brahe           FIN      46.44      +1.05  
  3.   Mia-Riitta Vikström         KoS             FIN      48.05      +2.26  
  4.   Kaisa Kurittu               Kalske          FIN      50.37      +4.58  
  5.   Laura Palm                  KangSK          FIN      54.17      +8.38  
  6.   Elina Alvoittu              ViPa            FIN    1.01.00     +15.21  
  7.   Satu Annila                 RastiE4         FIN    1.01.50     +16.11  
  8.   Kaisa Mäkitalo              KauKa           FIN    1.04.40     +19.01  
  9.   Iida Peltonen               IPR             FIN    1.05.04     +19.25  
 10.   Anne Kihlström              Hanka           FIN    1.20.12     +34.33  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21B : 2,67 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mari Sivill                 RastiE4         FIN      26.31             
  2.   Eliisa Lindholm             PerhKi          FIN      30.40      +4.09  
  3.   Satu Korhonen               RastiE4         FIN      40.28     +13.57  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 1,66 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Aho                     PerhKi          FIN      20.49             
  2.   Henna Breilin               IPR             FIN      23.04      +2.15  
  3.   Kristiina Kairamo           KaRa            FIN      34.52     +14.03  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 3,93 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taina Vaismaa               S-JKL           FIN      38.41             
  2.   Heini Mäkinen               IlU             FIN      39.26        +45  
  3.   Yvonne Backman              Falken          FIN      40.16      +1.35  
  4.   Ulla-Maria Åstrand          Botnia          FIN      42.27      +3.46  
  5.   Linda Ena                   Falken          FIN      46.26      +7.45  
  6.   Maarit Kujanpää             KuortKu         FIN      50.55     +12.14  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 3,80 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tarja Lepo                  S-JKL           FIN      36.50             
  2.   Paula Hartman               S-JKL           FIN      38.08      +1.18  
  3.   Ulla-Mari Heiskanen         Kalske          FIN      42.25      +5.35  
  4.   Suvi Laitinen               Kalske          FIN      46.31      +9.41  
  5.   Veronica Åman               Botnia          FIN      53.08     +16.18  
  6.   Arja Stevander              KuortKu         FIN      57.53     +21.03  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 2,67 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ulla Lahtinen               S-JKL           FIN      25.41             
  2.   Annika Strandberg           Femman          FIN      25.46         +5  
  3.   Päivi Leppäsalmi            KeuKi           FIN      26.27        +46  
  4.   Heljä Peltonen              KS              FIN      30.51      +5.10  
  5.   Virpi Valkonen              Kalske          FIN      32.16      +6.35  
  6.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe           FIN      32.44      +7.03  
  7.   Marja Erkkilä               RaJu            FIN      33.23      +7.42  
  8.   Jaana Hautala               SaSu            FIN      34.12      +8.31  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 2,67 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Hautala               RaJu            FIN      28.37             
  2.   Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN      33.11      +4.34  
  3.   Terttu Kujala               HalTo           FIN      34.40      +6.03  
  4.   Tarja Kärkkäinen            JRV             FIN      42.52     +14.15  
  5.   Mirka Kynclova              OKJilemnic      CZE      53.13     +24.36  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 2,53 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN      32.55             
  2.   Pirjo Hiekkala              RastiE4         FIN      34.21      +1.26  
  3.   Päivi-Kaarina Turunen       SuSe            FIN      36.55      +4.00  
  4.   Mirja Harald                Falken          FIN      57.58     +25.03  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 2,53 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu            FIN      26.40             
  2.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN      33.35      +6.55  
  3.   Tuula Pöntinen              Navi            FIN      39.15     +12.35  
  4.   Tuula Havia                 MaMa            FIN      40.30     +13.50  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65 : 1,66 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Varis                 OH              FIN      25.02             
  2.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU             FIN      27.33      +2.31  
  3.   Tuulikki Liuha              S-JKL           FIN      37.27     +12.25  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D70 : 1,66 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuija Kallio                RaTU            FIN      23.17             
  2.   Seija Määttänen             SuSi            FIN      32.58      +9.41  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 2,67 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janika Puikkonen            S-JKL           FIN      25.31             
  2.   Inkeri Hyttinen             RastiE4         FIN      26.44      +1.13  
  3.   Pinja Sipiläinen            S-JKL           FIN      28.53      +3.22  
  4.   Fanni Stevander             KuortKu         FIN      39.51     +14.20  
  5.   Milla Kantanen              ViiSu           FIN      42.19     +16.48  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 1,88 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veera Klemettinen           S-JKL           FIN      13.58             
  2.   Essi Roininen               HS              FIN      16.17      +2.19  
  3.   Venla-Lyydia Raivio         S-JKL           FIN      26.10     +12.12  
  4.   Mathilda Åman               Botnia          FIN      26.45     +12.47  
  5.   Maiju Kovanen               LaukU           FIN      28.45     +14.47  
  6.   Erika Tonteri               TVV             FIN      29.19     +15.21  
  7.   Annika Kirvesmies           KuoSu           FIN      30.28     +16.30  
  8.   Johanna Kauppinen           SaPu            FIN      40.22     +26.24  
  9.   Silva Vaismaa               S-JKL           FIN      56.03     +42.05  
       Petra Heinänen              SaPu            FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 1,57 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Tuomisto                VaaSu           FIN      12.27             
  2.   Satu Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN      13.50      +1.23  
  3.   Kaisa Klemettinen           S-JKL           FIN      15.06      +2.39  
  4.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR             FIN      15.11      +2.44  
  5.   Evita Sulkula               S-JKL           FIN      15.16      +2.49  
  6.   Anni Tanskanen              IisVi           FIN      15.21      +2.54  
  7.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi          FIN      15.43      +3.16  
  8.   Emma Stenbacka              VaaSu           FIN      15.44      +3.17  
  9.   Jonna Hakala                Femman          FIN      17.47      +5.20  
 10.   Asta Nieminen               S-JKL           FIN      23.04     +10.37  
 11.   Aino Näpänkangas            S-JKL           FIN      28.01     +15.34  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,57 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katri Katainen              KeuKi           FIN      15.40             
  2.   Elsa Näpänkangas            S-JKL           FIN      15.43         +3  
  3.   Anu Kovanen                 LaukU           FIN      17.42      +2.02  
  4.   Sanni Heinänen              SaPu            FIN      21.05      +5.25  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 1,96 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Siiri Rasimus               S-JKL           FIN      13.20             
  2.   Sara Leppäsalmi             KeuKi           FIN      14.01        +41  
  3.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN      14.09        +49  
  4.   Henna Hartman               S-JKL           FIN      14.19        +59  
  5.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu            FIN      15.43      +2.23  
  6.   Henrietta Alakortes         KauKa           FIN      15.52      +2.32  
  7.   Essi Vesisenaho             SaPu            FIN      16.11      +2.51  
  8.   Sanni Hartman               S-JKL           FIN      17.55      +4.35  
  9.   Jennie Vertanen             Botnia          FIN      18.43      +5.23  
 10.   Elsa Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN      19.10      +5.50  
 11.   Veera Lepo                  S-JKL           FIN      21.24      +8.04  
 12.   Aino Moisio                 SaPu            FIN      23.51     +10.31  

Sivun alkuun