Avoimet kansalliset
XLIV SISÄ-SUOMEN RASTIPÄIVÄT
Saarijärven Rumpsunperällä 1.-2.7.2011



Tulokset: pitkämatka (2. päivä) (laadittu 2.7.2011 klo 15.25)

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H21A : 10,83 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anders Bäckström            Södertälje      SWE    1.21.14             
  2.   Jere Ahonen                 KangSK          FIN    1.23.53      +2.39  
  3.   Ilari Sulkula               S-JKL           FIN    1.33.15     +12.01  
  4.   Marko Tölli                 S-JKL           FIN    1.33.59     +12.45  
  5.   Heikki Kettunen             VaajTe          FIN    1.39.13     +17.59  
  6.   Matti Kärkkäinen            VaajTe          FIN    1.39.19     +18.05  
  7.   Timo Hongell                KoS             FIN    1.43.30     +22.16  
  8.   Teemu Rautiainen            RastiE4         FIN    1.47.32     +26.18  
  9.   Timo Maukonen               RastiE4         FIN    1.49.28     +28.14  
 10.   Janne Virkki                KeuKi           FIN    1.52.15     +31.01  
 11.   Lauri Pohjola               S-JKL           FIN    1.56.48     +35.34  
 12.   Christian Holm              Femman          FIN    2.15.48     +54.34  
 13.   Mathias Karlå               Femman          FIN    2.16.07     +54.53  
 14.   Harri Lamminsivu            S-JKL           FIN    2.27.04   +1.05.50  
 15.   Esa Saksola                 ÄäSa            FIN    2.42.09   +1.20.55  
       Mikko Hyyryläinen           Hanka           FIN      Kesk.             
       Jani Sompi                  JRV             FIN      Kesk.             
       Risto Vehmas                ViRuS           FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H21B : 7,50 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Hyyryläinen           Hanka           FIN    1.27.44             
  2.   Jarkko Liukkonen            SaRa            FIN    1.41.22     +13.38  
  3.   Ville Törmälä               S-JKL           FIN    1.58.08     +30.24  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H21C : 3,58 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN      45.18             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H35 : 8.98 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Lepo                  S-JKL           FIN    1.14.07             
  2.   Henrik Karelo               JRV             FIN    1.17.00      +2.53  
  3.   Juha Pietiläinen            RastiE4         FIN    1.19.28      +5.21  
  4.   Kimmo Kaario                VaajTe          FIN    1.29.38     +15.31  
  5.   Tomi Savolainen             RasKe           FIN    1.34.54     +20.47  
  6.   Antti Mäkinen               IlU             FIN    1.39.15     +25.08  
  7.   Janne Vatanen               KR              FIN    1.45.12     +31.05  
       Pyry Rahkila                VaajTe          FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H40 : 7,92 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Janne Hartman               VaajTe          FIN    1.02.41             
  2.   Petri Tonteri               TVV             FIN    1.11.06      +8.25  
  3.   Dan Kullman                 VöråIF          FIN    1.14.17     +11.36  
  4.   Sami Mönttinen              RastiE4         FIN    1.14.23     +11.42  
  5.   Pekka Myllykoski            S-JKL           FIN    1.24.37     +21.56  
  6.   Esa Järvenpää               S-JKL           FIN    1.25.44     +23.03  
  7.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN    1.30.21     +27.40  
  8.   Matti Hakamäki              S-JKL           FIN    1.32.44     +30.03  
  9.   Keijo Sivill                RastiE4         FIN    1.33.43     +31.02  
 10.   Pasi Nurmi                  RasKe           FIN    1.37.55     +35.14  
 11.   Thomas Åman                 Botnia          FIN    2.08.28   +1.05.47  
       Tarmo Hyttinen              RastiE4         FIN      Kesk.             
       Vesa Klemettinen            S-JKL           FIN      Kesk.             
       Marko Kujanpää              AlajA           FIN      Kesk.             
       Eero Manerus                PetPe           FIN      Kesk.             
       Jarkko Puranen              Koovee          FIN      Kesk.             
       Marko Lehtonen              Hanka           FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H45 : 7,50 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN    1.06.12             
  2.   Panu Kärkkäinen             JRV             FIN    1.07.59      +1.47  
  3.   Juha Koskinen               VaajTe          FIN    1.08.21      +2.09  
  4.   Jari Järvinen               S-JKL           FIN    1.17.26     +11.14  
  5.   Jukka Kinnari               SuJu            FIN    1.23.50     +17.38  
  6.   Petri Hämynen               ÄäSa            FIN    1.33.41     +27.29  
  7.   Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi          FIN    1.48.22     +42.10  
       Eero Hakala                 Femman          FIN      Kesk.             
       Jan Petter Hansen           ILGular         NOR      Kesk.             
       Markku Mäkelä               ViRuS           FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H50 : 6,51 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Andrey Kulbachko            Petroskoi       RUS      59.04             
  2.   Stefan Lillandt             OKKristina      FIN    1.00.04      +1.00  
  3.   Ari Martikainen             KeuKi           FIN    1.02.09      +3.05  
  4.   Ilpo Toikkanen              SuJu            FIN    1.06.25      +7.21  
  5.   Hannu Korhonen              S-JKL           FIN    1.08.18      +9.14  
  6.   Seppo Särkkä                VaajTe          FIN    1.11.56     +12.52  
  7.   Pekka Vornanen              SuoVa           FIN    1.12.52     +13.48  
  8.   Juha Turunen                ViPa            FIN    1.17.20     +18.16  
  9.   Hannu Tamminen              SuJu            FIN    1.20.43     +21.39  
 10.   Hannu Salonen               KonnU           FIN    1.22.07     +23.03  
 11.   Jukka Virnala               JalJa           FIN    1.26.22     +27.18  
 12.   Mikko Mäkitalo              KauKa           FIN    1.32.36     +33.32  
 13.   Petri Mattsson              ViRuS           FIN    1.46.04     +47.00  
       Juha Ala-Hukkala            RaJu            FIN      Kesk.             
       Timo Korhonen               Hanka           FIN      Kesk.             
       Juha Liukkonen              Delta           FIN      Kesk.             
       Heikki Tamminen             SuJu            FIN      Kesk.             
       Timo Ahonen                 KeuKi           FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H55 : 5,95 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juhani Leppäsalmi           KeuKi           FIN    1.02.12             
  2.   Lassi Kurittu               S-JKL           FIN    1.03.07        +55  
  3.   Mauri Rustari               ViRuS           FIN    1.06.12      +4.00  
  4.   Hannu Aasla                 Koovee          FIN    1.16.57     +14.45  
  5.   Kari Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN    1.23.14     +21.02  
  6.   Hannu Siitonen              RastiE4         FIN    1.23.34     +21.22  
  7.   Pekka Raatikainen           RastiE4         FIN    1.29.34     +27.22  
  8.   Stanislav Kyncl             OKJilemnic      CZE    1.34.31     +32.19  
  9.   Timo Hämynen                ÄäSa            FIN    1.35.05     +32.53  
       Kaarlo Eno                  TeuRi           FIN      Kesk.             
       Juhani Sillanpää            AlajA           FIN      Kesk.             
       Tuomo Säteri                KeU             FIN      Kesk.             
       Pekka Valkonen              Kalske          FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H60 : 5,39 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Håkan Rauma                 Botnia          FIN      52.33             
  2.   Kauko Miettinen             SuoVa           FIN      52.51        +18  
  3.   Timo Turpeinen              VaajTe          FIN      56.56      +4.23  
  4.   Erkki Turunen               SuSe            FIN      59.30      +6.57  
  5.   Harald Slotte               Botnia          FIN    1.00.57      +8.24  
  6.   Matti Virtanen              ViPa            FIN    1.02.15      +9.42  
  7.   Voitto Järvenpää            RastiE4         FIN    1.03.44     +11.11  
  8.   Martti Savolainen           SäynSa          FIN    1.04.13     +11.40  
  9.   Eero Sompi                  JRV             FIN    1.05.01     +12.28  
 10.   Jaakko Lahti                S-JKL           FIN    1.08.12     +15.39  
 11.   Leo Liukkonen               SaRa            FIN    1.09.56     +17.23  
 12.   Hilding Harald              Falken          FIN    1.13.02     +20.29  
 13.   Veikko Kaarnijärvi          JRV             FIN    1.17.52     +25.19  
 14.   Jouko Hautamäki             RasTiimi        FIN    1.18.52     +26.19  
 15.   Jorma Hytönen               RastiE4         FIN    1.22.13     +29.40  
 16.   Jouko Pakarinen             RastiE4         FIN    1.22.42     +30.09  
 17.   Tauno Pajala                EsSu            FIN    1.25.36     +33.03  
 18.   Pekka Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN    1.29.48     +37.15  
 19.   Pertti Euren                RasKa           FIN    1.36.23     +43.50  
 20.   Esko Äikäs                  TikSu           FIN    1.38.40     +46.07  
 21.   Jorma Pöntinen              Navi            FIN    1.42.58     +50.25  
       Kauko Kumpumäki             ViiSu           FIN      Kesk.             
       Paavo Rahkila               VaajTe          FIN      Kesk.             
       Kauko Salonen               ViPa            FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H65 : 4,08 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Seppo Ruuskanen             KuoSu           FIN      37.48             
  2.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU           FIN      42.56      +5.08  
  3.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa            FIN      43.10      +5.22  
  4.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe           FIN      45.16      +7.28  
  5.   Vilho Pollari               RastiE4         FIN      45.26      +7.38  
  6.   Matti Krats                 S-JKL           FIN      45.37      +7.49  
  7.   Toivo Pelkonen              YlikNM          FIN      54.15     +16.27  
  8.   Kimmo Kettunen              SäynSa          FIN      54.41     +16.53  
  9.   Antto Kulmala               KeuKi           FIN      55.22     +17.34  
 10.   Kyösti Orava                KoS             FIN      58.00     +20.12  
 11.   Mikko Linna                 S-JKL           FIN    1.02.03     +24.15  
 12.   Risto Ilomäki               RasKe           FIN    1.10.33     +32.45  
 13.   Erkki Mönttinen             ViPa            FIN    1.13.13     +35.25  
 14.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN    1.16.53     +39.05  
 15.   Kari Rovio                  KangSK          FIN    1.20.18     +42.30  
       Hannu Leppänen              RaTU            FIN      Kesk.             
       Pentti Mali                 LohiRa          FIN      Kesk.             
       Risto Häkkinen              ViPa            FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H70 : 4,00 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu           FIN      44.27             
  2.   Erkki Manerus               PetPe           FIN      44.39        +12  
  3.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS           FIN      46.18      +1.51  
  4.   Mauno Nieminen              ViiSu           FIN      46.31      +2.04  
  5.   Antti Hietaharju            ÄhtU            FIN      46.44      +2.17  
  6.   Sakari Malila               PihtTu          FIN      49.15      +4.48  
  7.   Raimo Siltala               KauWi           FIN      51.05      +6.38  
  8.   Martti Varis                OH              FIN      52.32      +8.05  
  9.   Matti Näkkilä               RastiE4         FIN      52.39      +8.12  
 10.   Ilpo Kinnunen               RastiE4         FIN      54.48     +10.21  
 11.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå            FIN    1.03.00     +18.33  
 12.   Taisto Riihonen             KauKa           FIN    1.08.35     +24.08  
       Seppo Parkkinen             MikVa           FIN      Kesk.             
       Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu           FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H75 : 2,61 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pentti Hänninen             MikVa           FIN      31.26             
  2.   Elof Holmlund               Malax           FIN      35.28      +4.02  
  3.   Pentti Vuorinen             SuJu            FIN      39.45      +8.19  
  4.   Leo Mård                    OKKristina      FIN      47.03     +15.37  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H80 : 2,61 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu         FIN      47.51             
  2.   Hannu Hytönen               IisVi           FIN      57.55     +10.04  
  3.   Eelis Hautala               IisVi           FIN    1.13.09     +25.18  
       Veikko Varamäki             RaJu            FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H20 : 8,98 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anton Sulkula               S-JKL           FIN    1.35.23             
  2.   Jussi Virnala               RasKu           FIN    1.44.48      +9.25  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H18 : 7,50 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Hyttinen              RastiE4         FIN    1.12.25             
       Ville Säteri                KeU             FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H16 : 5,95 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Roininen              HS              FIN      59.21             
  2.   Reko Leppäsalmi             KeuKi           FIN      59.39        +18  
  3.   Joachim Harald              Falken          FIN    1.06.41      +7.20  
  4.   Matti Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN    1.08.03      +8.42  
  5.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        RasTiimi        FIN    1.08.07      +8.46  
  6.   Sakari Ålgars               SaPu            FIN    1.09.52     +10.31  
  7.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN    1.13.08     +13.47  
  8.   Viktor Kovalev              Petroskoi       RUS    1.14.00     +14.39  
  9.   Kalle Häkkinen              S-JKL           FIN    1.17.56     +18.35  
 10.   Joakim Hakala               Femman          FIN    1.19.22     +20.01  
       Jonas Vertanen              Botnia          FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H14 : 1,96 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paulus Sulkula              S-JKL           FIN      15.35             
  2.   Konsta Puranen              Koovee          FIN      17.21      +1.46  
  3.   Otto Kaario                 S-JKL           FIN      18.29      +2.54  
  4.   Mika Sjölund                Botnia          FIN      20.47      +5.12  
  5.   Jaakko Hyttinen             RastiE4         FIN      24.06      +8.31  
  6.   Tuomas Säteri               KeU             FIN      26.04     +10.29  
  7.   Aksu Keurulainen            RastiE4         FIN      28.06     +12.31  
  8.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      28.14     +12.39  
  9.   Jussu Hämynen               S-JKL           FIN      32.45     +17.10  
 10.   Alexander Abramov           Petroskoi       RUS      37.11     +21.36  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H12 : 1,60 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vertti Lepo                 S-JKL           FIN      13.03             
  2.   Konsta Sipiläinen           S-JKL           FIN      15.29      +2.26  
  2.   Arttu Lindqvist             KS              FIN      15.29      +2.26  
  4.   Pyry Stevander              KuortKu         FIN      18.38      +5.35  
  5.   Miika Manninen              S-JKL           FIN      23.02      +9.59  
  6.   Aapo Puranen                Koovee          FIN      24.05     +11.02  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H12TR : 1,60 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Joel Åman                   Botnia          FIN      16.22             
  2.   Henri Huikari               ViiSu           FIN      17.37      +1.15  
       Topias Kulmala              KeuKi           FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H10RR : 2,20 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      11.28             
  2.   Karri Stevander             KuortKu         FIN      11.55        +27  
  3.   Hannes Kullman              Falken          FIN      12.18        +50  
  4.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio          S-JKL           FIN      12.27        +59  
  5.   Markus Saaranen             ViiSu           FIN      15.11      +3.43  
  6.   Elias Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN      15.13      +3.45  
  7.   Aapo Roininen               HS              FIN      15.56      +4.28  
  8.   Alexander Ena               Falken          FIN      16.36      +5.08  
  9.   Simo Klemettinen            S-JKL           FIN      18.18      +6.50  
 10.   Aapo Manni                  SaPu            FIN      18.57      +7.29  
 11.   Anton Leppämäki             ViiSu           FIN      21.29     +10.01  
 12.   Oskari Lahtinen             KeuKi           FIN      21.57     +10.29  
 13.   Jonne Isrikki               SaPu            FIN      22.32     +11.04  
 14.   Lauri Pimiä                 SaPu            FIN      22.45     +11.17  
 15.   Olavi Lahtinen              KeuKi           FIN      25.17     +13.49  
 16.   Francis Doumbouya           SaPu            FIN      30.31     +19.03  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D21A : 6,51 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaisa Mäkitalo              KauKa           FIN    1.22.26             
  2.   Mia-Riitta Vikström         KoS             FIN    1.26.09      +3.43  
  3.   Kaisa Kurittu               Kalske          FIN    1.26.26      +4.00  
  4.   Elina Alvoittu              ViPa            FIN    1.45.28     +23.02  
  5.   Tiina Kihlström             ÄhtU            FIN    2.14.58     +52.32  
       Satu Annila                 RastiE4         FIN      Kesk.             
       Anne Kihlström              Hanka           FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D21B : 4,08 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mari Sivill                 RastiE4         FIN    1.03.31             
  2.   Satu Korhonen               RastiE4         FIN    1.12.33      +9.02  
       Eliisa Lindholm             PerhKi          FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D21C : 2,61 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Aho                     PerhKi          FIN      40.19             
  2.   Henna Breilin               IPR             FIN      49.46      +9.27  
  3.   Kristiina Kairamo           KaRa            FIN    1.02.04     +21.45  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D35 : 5,95 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Heini Mäkinen               IlU             FIN    1.05.02             
  2.   Yvonne Backman              Falken          FIN    1.08.14      +3.12  
  3.   Taina Vaismaa               S-JKL           FIN    1.13.39      +8.37  
  4.   Sirpa Keränen               S-JKL           FIN    1.14.43      +9.41  
  5.   Utu Rissa                   RastiE4         FIN    1.34.21     +29.19  
  6.   Ulla-Maria Åstrand          Botnia          FIN    1.38.15     +33.13  
       Linda Ena                   Falken          FIN      Kesk.             
       Eija Kestilä                S-JKL           FIN      Kesk.             
       Piia Siitonen                               FIN      Kesk.             
       Maarit Kujanpää             KuortKu         FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D40 : 5,39 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Paula Hartman               S-JKL           FIN    1.00.14             
  2.   Tarja Lepo                  S-JKL           FIN    1.06.17      +6.03  
  3.   Veronica Åman               Botnia          FIN    1.22.16     +22.02  
  4.   Suvi Laitinen               Kalske          FIN    1.22.52     +22.38  
  5.   Ulla-Mari Heiskanen         Kalske          FIN    1.40.16     +40.02  
       Arja Stevander              KuortKu         FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D45 : 4,08 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Leppäsalmi            KeuKi           FIN      38.06             
  2.   Ulla Lahtinen               S-JKL           FIN      39.35      +1.29  
  3.   Annika Strandberg           Femman          FIN      40.19      +2.13  
  4.   Heljä Peltonen              KS              FIN      52.42     +14.36  
  5.   Jaana Hautala               SaSu            FIN      54.44     +16.38  
  6.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe           FIN    1.09.51     +31.45  
  7.   Virpi Valkonen              Kalske          FIN    1.13.53     +35.47  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D50 : 4,00 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Hautala               RaJu            FIN      53.15             
  2.   Tarja Kärkkäinen            JRV             FIN      58.23      +5.08  
  3.   Mirka Kynclova              OKJilemnic      CZE    1.06.47     +13.32  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D55 : 3,58 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN      43.33             
  2.   Hannele Sivén               ÄhtU            FIN      44.02        +29  
  3.   Päivi-Kaarina Turunen       SuSe            FIN      56.04     +12.31  
  4.   Pirjo Hiekkala              RastiE4         FIN      57.05     +13.32  
  5.   Mirja Harald                Falken          FIN    1.37.15     +53.42  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D60 : 3,58 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN      49.39             
  2.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu            FIN      54.32      +4.53  
  3.   Tuula Pöntinen              Navi            FIN    1.00.12     +10.33  
  4.   Kaija Hakaniemi             JRV             FIN    1.01.46     +12.07  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D65 : 2,61 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Varis                 OH              FIN      48.03             
  2.   Tuulikki Liuha              S-JKL           FIN    1.11.38     +23.35  
       Helena Mäkinen              IlU             FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D70 : 2,61 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seija Määttänen             SuSi            FIN    1.42.06             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D16 : 4,08 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janika Puikkonen            S-JKL           FIN      46.56             
  2.   Inkeri Hyttinen             RastiE4         FIN      52.06      +5.10  
  3.   Pinja Sipiläinen            S-JKL           FIN      56.55      +9.59  
  4.   Fanni Stevander             KuortKu         FIN    1.10.44     +23.48  
  5.   Svetlana Volkova            Petroskoi       RUS    1.13.39     +26.43  
  6.   Milla Kantanen              ViiSu           FIN    1.36.44     +49.48  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D14 : 1,96 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veera Klemettinen           S-JKL           FIN      18.01             
  2.   Eveliina Nurmi              RasKe           FIN      21.37      +3.36  
  3.   Essi Roininen               HS              FIN      21.42      +3.41  
  4.   Mathilda Åman               Botnia          FIN      23.16      +5.15  
  5.   Silva Vaismaa               S-JKL           FIN      23.49      +5.48  
  6.   Erika Tonteri               TVV             FIN      25.49      +7.48  
  7.   Maiju Kovanen               LaukU           FIN      25.56      +7.55  
  8.   Venla-Lyydia Raivio         S-JKL           FIN      30.11     +12.10  
  9.   Johanna Kauppinen           SaPu            FIN      45.54     +27.53  
 10.   Ekaterina Lyalina           Petroskoi       RUS      58.20     +40.19  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D12 : 1,60 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Satu Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN      14.25             
  2.   Kaisa Klemettinen           S-JKL           FIN      14.36        +11  
  3.   Evita Sulkula               S-JKL           FIN      15.33      +1.08  
  4.   Emma Stenbacka              VaaSu           FIN      16.17      +1.52  
  5.   Anu Tuomisto                VaaSu           FIN      16.36      +2.11  
  6.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi          FIN      18.19      +3.54  
  7.   Alexandra Rusakova          Petroskoi       RUS      22.07      +7.42  
  8.   Asta Nieminen               S-JKL           FIN      29.04     +14.39  
  9.   Jonna Hakala                Femman          FIN      37.24     +22.59  
       Diana Ermilova              Petroskoi       RUS       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D12TR : 1,60 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Kovanen                 LaukU           FIN      20.22             
  2.   Katri Katainen              KeuKi           FIN      22.21      +1.59  
  3.   Sanni Heinänen              SaPu            FIN      29.05      +8.43  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D10RR : 2,22 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sara Leppäsalmi             KeuKi           FIN      13.13             
  2.   Siiri Rasimus               S-JKL           FIN      14.34      +1.21  
  3.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN      14.49      +1.36  
  4.   Siiri Keurulainen           RastiE4         FIN      15.21      +2.08  
  5.   Sanni Hartman               S-JKL           FIN      15.33      +2.20  
  6.   Elsa Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN      17.03      +3.50  
  7.   Henrietta Alakortes         KauKa           FIN      17.39      +4.26  
  8.   Henna Hartman               S-JKL           FIN      18.13      +5.00  
  9.   Essi Vesisenaho             SaPu            FIN      18.23      +5.10  
 10.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu            FIN      18.48      +5.35  
 11.   Jennie Vertanen             Botnia          FIN      20.40      +7.27  
 12.   Anna Kestilä                S-JKL           FIN      21.19      +8.06  
 13.   Veera Lepo                  S-JKL           FIN      21.33      +8.20  
 14.   Ella Kestilä                S-JKL           FIN      31.37     +18.24  
 15.   Aino Moisio                 SaPu            FIN      37.20     +24.07  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

N-AVOIN : 2,61 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teemu Hartman               S-JKL           FIN    1.33.24             

Sivun alkuun