Avoimet kansalliset
XLIV SISÄ-SUOMEN RASTIPÄIVÄT
Saarijärven Rumpsunperällä 1.-2.7.2011



Yhteistulokset (laadittu 2.7.2011 klo 15.27)

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 5,56 + 10,83 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anders Bäckström            Södertälje      SWE    2.00.39             
  2.   Jere Ahonen                 KangSK          FIN    2.02.05      +1.26  
  3.   Marko Tölli                 S-JKL           FIN    2.15.41     +15.02  
  4.   Ilari Sulkula               S-JKL           FIN    2.20.16     +19.37  
  5.   Matti Kärkkäinen            VaajTe          FIN    2.22.25     +21.46  
  6.   Timo Hongell                KoS             FIN    2.24.50     +24.11  
  7.   Heikki Kettunen             VaajTe          FIN    2.26.18     +25.39  
  8.   Teemu Rautiainen            RastiE4         FIN    2.34.46     +34.07  
  9.   Timo Maukonen               RastiE4         FIN    2.36.04     +35.25  
 10.   Janne Virkki                KeuKi           FIN    2.36.28     +35.49  
 11.   Lauri Pohjola               S-JKL           FIN    2.40.11     +39.32  
 12.   Christian Holm              Femman          FIN    3.12.42   +1.12.03  
 13.   Mathias Karlå               Femman          FIN    3.17.31   +1.16.52  
 14.   Harri Lamminsivu            S-JKL           FIN    3.26.28   +1.25.49  
 15.   Esa Saksola                 ÄäSa            FIN    3.48.16   +1.47.37  
       Jani Sompi                  JRV             FIN         --             
       Risto Vehmas                ViRuS           FIN         --             
       Mikko Hyyryläinen           Hanka           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21B : 4,57 + 7,50 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Hyyryläinen           Hanka           FIN    2.08.30             
  2.   Jarkko Liukkonen            SaRa            FIN    2.35.00     +26.30  
       Ville Törmälä               S-JKL           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 2,53 + 3,58 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN    1.16.08             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 5,56 + 8.98 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Lepo                  S-JKL           FIN    1.52.00             
  2.   Henrik Karelo               JRV             FIN    1.58.28      +6.28  
  3.   Kimmo Kaario                VaajTe          FIN    2.19.00     +27.00  
  4.   Antti Mäkinen               IlU             FIN    2.24.39     +32.39  
  5.   Janne Vatanen               KR              FIN    2.48.58     +56.58  
       Pyry Rahkila                VaajTe          FIN         --             
       Tomi Savolainen             RasKe           FIN         --             
       Juha Pietiläinen            RastiE4         FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 5,20 + 7,92 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Janne Hartman               VaajTe          FIN    1.39.50             
  2.   Sami Mönttinen              RastiE4         FIN    1.56.28     +16.38  
  3.   Petri Tonteri               TVV             FIN    1.57.30     +17.40  
  4.   Dan Kullman                 VöråIF          FIN    1.59.18     +19.28  
  5.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN    2.11.57     +32.07  
  6.   Pekka Myllykoski            S-JKL           FIN    2.12.08     +32.18  
  7.   Esa Järvenpää               S-JKL           FIN    2.19.25     +39.35  
  8.   Matti Hakamäki              S-JKL           FIN    2.25.45     +45.55  
  9.   Keijo Sivill                RastiE4         FIN    2.25.56     +46.06  
 10.   Thomas Åman                 Botnia          FIN    3.06.17   +1.26.27  
       Vesa Klemettinen            S-JKL           FIN         --             
       Marko Kujanpää              AlajA           FIN         --             
       Jarkko Puranen              Koovee          FIN         --             
       Tarmo Hyttinen              RastiE4         FIN         --             
       Eero Manerus                PetPe           FIN         --             
       Pasi Nurmi                  RasKe           FIN         --             
       Marko Lehtonen              Hanka           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 5,08 + 7,50 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Koskinen               VaajTe          FIN    1.46.02             
  2.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN    1.47.45      +1.43  
  3.   Panu Kärkkäinen             JRV             FIN    1.49.56      +3.54  
  4.   Jari Järvinen               S-JKL           FIN    2.04.01     +17.59  
  5.   Jukka Kinnari               SuJu            FIN    2.20.09     +34.07  
  6.   Petri Hämynen               ÄäSa            FIN    2.37.14     +51.12  
  7.   Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi          FIN    2.43.17     +57.15  
       Jan Petter Hansen           ILGular         NOR         --             
       Markku Mäkelä               ViRuS           FIN         --             
       Eero Hakala                 Femman          FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 4,57 + 6,51 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Stefan Lillandt             OKKristina      FIN    1.39.33             
  2.   Ari Martikainen             KeuKi           FIN    1.40.35      +1.02  
  3.   Hannu Korhonen              S-JKL           FIN    1.47.43      +8.10  
  4.   Ilpo Toikkanen              SuJu            FIN    1.48.21      +8.48  
  5.   Seppo Särkkä                VaajTe          FIN    1.49.47     +10.14  
  6.   Pekka Vornanen              SuoVa           FIN    1.58.05     +18.32  
  7.   Hannu Tamminen              SuJu            FIN    2.04.06     +24.33  
  8.   Juha Turunen                ViPa            FIN    2.04.27     +24.54  
  9.   Hannu Salonen               KonnU           FIN    2.10.55     +31.22  
 10.   Mikko Mäkitalo              KauKa           FIN    2.27.40     +48.07  
 11.   Jukka Virnala               JalJa           FIN    2.38.00     +58.27  
 12.   Petri Mattsson              ViRuS           FIN    2.42.43   +1.03.10  
       Timo Korhonen               Hanka           FIN         --             
       Juha Liukkonen              Delta           FIN         --             
       Heikki Tamminen             SuJu            FIN         --             
       Andrey Kulbachko            Petroskoi       RUS         --             
       Juha Ala-Hukkala            RaJu            FIN         --             
       Timo Ahonen                 KeuKi           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 3,93 + 5,95 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juhani Leppäsalmi           KeuKi           FIN    1.38.00             
  2.   Lassi Kurittu               S-JKL           FIN    1.42.15      +4.15  
  3.   Mauri Rustari               ViRuS           FIN    1.47.44      +9.44  
  4.   Hannu Aasla                 Koovee          FIN    2.01.10     +23.10  
  5.   Hannu Siitonen              RastiE4         FIN    2.05.09     +27.09  
  6.   Pekka Raatikainen           RastiE4         FIN    2.11.03     +33.03  
  7.   Kari Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN    2.13.06     +35.06  
  8.   Timo Hämynen                ÄäSa            FIN    2.14.48     +36.48  
  9.   Stanislav Kyncl             OKJilemnic      CZE    2.25.14     +47.14  
       Pekka Valkonen              Kalske          FIN         --             
       Kaarlo Eno                  TeuRi           FIN         --             
       Tuomo Säteri                KeU             FIN         --             
       Juhani Sillanpää            AlajA           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 3,80 + 5,39 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Håkan Rauma                 Botnia          FIN    1.27.53             
  2.   Kauko Miettinen             SuoVa           FIN    1.29.22      +1.29  
  3.   Timo Turpeinen              VaajTe          FIN    1.30.37      +2.44  
  4.   Erkki Turunen               SuSe            FIN    1.39.15     +11.22  
  5.   Harald Slotte               Botnia          FIN    1.39.48     +11.55  
  6.   Eero Sompi                  JRV             FIN    1.41.03     +13.10  
  7.   Martti Savolainen           SäynSa          FIN    1.41.45     +13.52  
  8.   Voitto Järvenpää            RastiE4         FIN    1.44.39     +16.46  
  9.   Jaakko Lahti                S-JKL           FIN    1.45.48     +17.55  
 10.   Hilding Harald              Falken          FIN    1.53.09     +25.16  
 11.   Leo Liukkonen               SaRa            FIN    1.53.20     +25.27  
 12.   Matti Virtanen              ViPa            FIN    1.53.51     +25.58  
 13.   Tauno Pajala                EsSu            FIN    2.04.31     +36.38  
 14.   Jouko Pakarinen             RastiE4         FIN    2.08.11     +40.18  
 15.   Veikko Kaarnijärvi          JRV             FIN    2.13.22     +45.29  
 16.   Pertti Euren                RasKa           FIN    2.20.48     +52.55  
 17.   Pekka Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN    2.21.52     +53.59  
 18.   Jorma Hytönen               RastiE4         FIN    2.25.14     +57.21  
 19.   Esko Äikäs                  TikSu           FIN    2.30.59   +1.03.06  
 20.   Jorma Pöntinen              Navi            FIN    2.42.42   +1.14.49  
       Kauko Kumpumäki             ViiSu           FIN         --             
       Paavo Rahkila               VaajTe          FIN         --             
       Kauko Salonen               ViPa            FIN         --             
       Jouko Hautamäki             RasTiimi        FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 2,67 + 4,08 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Seppo Ruuskanen             KuoSu           FIN    1.08.13             
  2.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU           FIN    1.10.49      +2.36  
  3.   Matti Krats                 S-JKL           FIN    1.13.33      +5.20  
  4.   Vilho Pollari               RastiE4         FIN    1.14.11      +5.58  
  5.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa            FIN    1.20.45     +12.32  
  6.   Toivo Pelkonen              YlikNM          FIN    1.22.22     +14.09  
  7.   Kimmo Kettunen              SäynSa          FIN    1.24.42     +16.29  
  8.   Antto Kulmala               KeuKi           FIN    1.29.24     +21.11  
  9.   Mikko Linna                 S-JKL           FIN    1.36.59     +28.46  
 10.   Kyösti Orava                KoS             FIN    1.38.51     +30.38  
 11.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN    1.50.39     +42.26  
 12.   Risto Ilomäki               RasKe           FIN    1.54.58     +46.45  
 13.   Kari Rovio                  KangSK          FIN    2.04.38     +56.25  
 14.   Erkki Mönttinen             ViPa            FIN    2.10.49   +1.02.36  
       Pentti Mali                 LohiRa          FIN         --             
       Hannu Leppänen              RaTU            FIN         --             
       Risto Häkkinen              ViPa            FIN         --             
       Esko Taipalus               RasKe           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 2,67 + 4,00 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu           FIN    1.10.56             
  2.   Antti Hietaharju            ÄhtU            FIN    1.16.05      +5.09  
  3.   Erkki Manerus               PetPe           FIN    1.16.46      +5.50  
  4.   Mauno Nieminen              ViiSu           FIN    1.19.28      +8.32  
  5.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS           FIN    1.19.59      +9.03  
  6.   Raimo Siltala               KauWi           FIN    1.24.29     +13.33  
  7.   Matti Näkkilä               RastiE4         FIN    1.25.55     +14.59  
  8.   Sakari Malila               PihtTu          FIN    1.27.03     +16.07  
  9.   Martti Varis                OH              FIN    1.28.29     +17.33  
 10.   Ilpo Kinnunen               RastiE4         FIN    1.35.30     +24.34  
 11.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå            FIN    1.40.19     +29.23  
 12.   Taisto Riihonen             KauKa           FIN    1.44.15     +33.19  
       Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu           FIN         --             
       Seppo Parkkinen             MikVa           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 2,53 + 2,61 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pentti Hänninen             MikVa           FIN    1.03.23             
  2.   Elof Holmlund               Malax           FIN    1.11.09      +7.46  
  3.   Pentti Vuorinen             SuJu            FIN    1.15.54     +12.31  
  4.   Leo Mård                    OKKristina      FIN    1.23.44     +20.21  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80 : 1,66 + 2,61 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu         FIN    1.10.37             
  2.   Hannu Hytönen               IisVi           FIN    1.29.30     +18.53  
  3.   Eelis Hautala               IisVi           FIN    1.39.09     +28.32  
       Veikko Varamäki             RaJu            FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H20 : 5,56 + 8,98 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anton Sulkula               S-JKL           FIN    2.25.40             
  2.   Jussi Virnala               RasKu           FIN    2.34.38      +8.58  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 5,08 + 7,50 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Hyttinen              RastiE4         FIN    1.51.23             
       Ville Säteri                KeU             FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 3,93 + 5,95 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reko Leppäsalmi             KeuKi           FIN    1.38.05             
  2.   Lauri Roininen              HS              FIN    1.40.50      +2.45  
  3.   Joachim Harald              Falken          FIN    1.48.13     +10.08  
  4.   Matti Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN    1.48.48     +10.43  
  5.   Sakari Ålgars               SaPu            FIN    1.55.05     +17.00  
  6.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN    1.55.31     +17.26  
  7.   Joakim Hakala               Femman          FIN    2.03.26     +25.21  
  8.   Kalle Häkkinen              S-JKL           FIN    2.22.04     +43.59  
       Jonas Vertanen              Botnia          FIN         --             
       Jooseppi Kalliokoski        RasTiimi        FIN         --             
       Viktor Kovalev              Petroskoi       RUS         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 1,88 + 1,96 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paulus Sulkula              S-JKL           FIN      28.24             
  2.   Otto Kaario                 S-JKL           FIN      32.19      +3.55  
  3.   Konsta Puranen              Koovee          FIN      33.31      +5.07  
  4.   Mika Sjölund                Botnia          FIN      41.16     +12.52  
  5.   Jaakko Hyttinen             RastiE4         FIN      43.10     +14.46  
  6.   Tuomas Säteri               KeU             FIN      47.07     +18.43  
  7.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      51.45     +23.21  
  8.   Jussu Hämynen               S-JKL           FIN    1.01.15     +32.51  
       Alexander Abramov           Petroskoi       RUS         --             
       Aksu Keurulainen            RastiE4         FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 1,57 + 1,60 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arttu Lindqvist             KS              FIN      28.32             
  1.   Vertti Lepo                 S-JKL           FIN      28.32             
  3.   Konsta Sipiläinen           S-JKL           FIN      30.00      +1.28  
  4.   Aapo Puranen                Koovee          FIN      37.45      +9.13  
  5.   Miika Manninen              S-JKL           FIN      46.34     +18.02  
  6.   Pyry Stevander              KuortKu         FIN      51.07     +22.35  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,57 + 1,60 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Joel Åman                   Botnia          FIN      31.09             
  2.   Henri Huikari               ViiSu           FIN      33.58      +2.49  
       Topias Kulmala              KeuKi           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 1,96 + 2,20 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      21.58             
  2.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio          S-JKL           FIN      23.38      +1.40  
  3.   Karri Stevander             KuortKu         FIN      24.06      +2.08  
  4.   Hannes Kullman              Falken          FIN      24.33      +2.35  
  5.   Markus Saaranen             ViiSu           FIN      29.15      +7.17  
  6.   Alexander Ena               Falken          FIN      33.21     +11.23  
  7.   Aapo Roininen               HS              FIN      33.25     +11.27  
  8.   Oskari Lahtinen             KeuKi           FIN      40.59     +19.01  
  9.   Anton Leppämäki             ViiSu           FIN      42.24     +20.26  
 10.   Simo Klemettinen            S-JKL           FIN      43.43     +21.45  
 11.   Lauri Pimiä                 SaPu            FIN      47.07     +25.09  
 12.   Olavi Lahtinen              KeuKi           FIN      49.29     +27.31  
 13.   Jonne Isrikki               SaPu            FIN      50.01     +28.03  
 14.   Francis Doumbouya           SaPu            FIN      52.27     +30.29  
       Aapo Manni                  SaPu            FIN         --             
       Elias Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 5,08 + 6,51 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mia-Riitta Vikström         KoS             FIN    2.14.14             
  2.   Kaisa Kurittu               Kalske          FIN    2.17.03      +2.49  
  3.   Kaisa Mäkitalo              KauKa           FIN    2.27.06     +12.52  
  4.   Elina Alvoittu              ViPa            FIN    2.46.28     +32.14  
       Satu Annila                 RastiE4         FIN         --             
       Anne Kihlström              Hanka           FIN         --             
       Tiina Kihlström             ÄhtU            FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21B : 2,67 + 4,08 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mari Sivill                 RastiE4         FIN    1.30.02             
  2.   Satu Korhonen               RastiE4         FIN    1.53.01     +22.59  
       Eliisa Lindholm             PerhKi          FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 1,66 + 2,61 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Aho                     PerhKi          FIN    1.01.08             
  2.   Henna Breilin               IPR             FIN    1.12.50     +11.42  
  3.   Kristiina Kairamo           KaRa            FIN    1.36.56     +35.48  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 3,93 + 5,95 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Heini Mäkinen               IlU             FIN    1.44.28             
  2.   Yvonne Backman              Falken          FIN    1.48.30      +4.02  
  3.   Taina Vaismaa               S-JKL           FIN    1.52.20      +7.52  
  4.   Ulla-Maria Åstrand          Botnia          FIN    2.20.42     +36.14  
       Linda Ena                   Falken          FIN         --             
       Maarit Kujanpää             KuortKu         FIN         --             
       Utu Rissa                   RastiE4         FIN         --             
       Sirpa Keränen               S-JKL           FIN         --             
       Eija Kestilä                S-JKL           FIN         --             
       Piia Siitonen                               FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 3,80 + 5,39 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Paula Hartman               S-JKL           FIN    1.38.22             
  2.   Tarja Lepo                  S-JKL           FIN    1.43.07      +4.45  
  3.   Suvi Laitinen               Kalske          FIN    2.09.23     +31.01  
  4.   Veronica Åman               Botnia          FIN    2.15.24     +37.02  
  5.   Ulla-Mari Heiskanen         Kalske          FIN    2.22.41     +44.19  
       Arja Stevander              KuortKu         FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 2,67 + 4,08 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Leppäsalmi            KeuKi           FIN    1.04.33             
  2.   Ulla Lahtinen               S-JKL           FIN    1.05.16        +43  
  3.   Annika Strandberg           Femman          FIN    1.06.05      +1.32  
  4.   Heljä Peltonen              KS              FIN    1.23.33     +19.00  
  5.   Jaana Hautala               SaSu            FIN    1.28.56     +24.23  
  6.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe           FIN    1.42.35     +38.02  
  7.   Virpi Valkonen              Kalske          FIN    1.46.09     +41.36  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 2,67 + 4,00 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Hautala               RaJu            FIN    1.21.52             
  2.   Tarja Kärkkäinen            JRV             FIN    1.41.15     +19.23  
  3.   Mirka Kynclova              OKJilemnic      CZE    2.00.00     +38.08  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 2,53 + 3,58 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN    1.16.28             
  2.   Pirjo Hiekkala              RastiE4         FIN    1.31.26     +14.58  
  3.   Päivi-Kaarina Turunen       SuSe            FIN    1.32.59     +16.31  
  4.   Mirja Harald                Falken          FIN    2.35.13   +1.18.45  
       Hannele Sivén               ÄhtU            FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 2,53 + 3,58 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu            FIN    1.21.12             
  2.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN    1.23.14      +2.02  
  3.   Tuula Pöntinen              Navi            FIN    1.39.27     +18.15  
       Kaija Hakaniemi             JRV             FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65 : 1,66 + 2,61 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Varis                 OH              FIN    1.13.05             
  2.   Tuulikki Liuha              S-JKL           FIN    1.49.05     +36.00  
       Helena Mäkinen              IlU             FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D70 : 1,66 + 2,61 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seija Määttänen             SuSi            FIN    2.15.04             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 2,67 + 4,08 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janika Puikkonen            S-JKL           FIN    1.12.27             
  2.   Inkeri Hyttinen             RastiE4         FIN    1.18.50      +6.23  
  3.   Pinja Sipiläinen            S-JKL           FIN    1.25.48     +13.21  
  4.   Fanni Stevander             KuortKu         FIN    1.50.35     +38.08  
  5.   Milla Kantanen              ViiSu           FIN    2.19.03   +1.06.36  
       Svetlana Volkova            Petroskoi       RUS         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 1,88 + 1,96 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veera Klemettinen           S-JKL           FIN      31.59             
  2.   Essi Roininen               HS              FIN      37.59      +6.00  
  3.   Mathilda Åman               Botnia          FIN      50.01     +18.02  
  4.   Maiju Kovanen               LaukU           FIN      54.41     +22.42  
  5.   Erika Tonteri               TVV             FIN      55.08     +23.09  
  6.   Venla-Lyydia Raivio         S-JKL           FIN      56.21     +24.22  
  7.   Silva Vaismaa               S-JKL           FIN    1.19.52     +47.53  
  8.   Johanna Kauppinen           SaPu            FIN    1.26.16     +54.17  
       Ekaterina Lyalina           Petroskoi       RUS         --             
       Eveliina Nurmi              RasKe           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 1,57 + 1,60 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Satu Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN      28.15             
  2.   Anu Tuomisto                VaaSu           FIN      29.03        +48  
  3.   Kaisa Klemettinen           S-JKL           FIN      29.42      +1.27  
  4.   Evita Sulkula               S-JKL           FIN      30.49      +2.34  
  5.   Emma Stenbacka              VaaSu           FIN      32.01      +3.46  
  6.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi          FIN      34.02      +5.47  
  7.   Asta Nieminen               S-JKL           FIN      52.08     +23.53  
  8.   Jonna Hakala                Femman          FIN      55.11     +26.56  
       Alexandra Rusakova          Petroskoi       RUS         --             
       Diana Ermilova              Petroskoi       RUS         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,57 + 1,60 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katri Katainen              KeuKi           FIN      38.01             
  2.   Anu Kovanen                 LaukU           FIN      38.04         +3  
  3.   Sanni Heinänen              SaPu            FIN      50.10     +12.09  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 1,96 + 2,22 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sara Leppäsalmi             KeuKi           FIN      27.14             
  2.   Siiri Rasimus               S-JKL           FIN      27.54        +40  
  3.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN      28.58      +1.44  
  4.   Henna Hartman               S-JKL           FIN      32.32      +5.18  
  5.   Sanni Hartman               S-JKL           FIN      33.28      +6.14  
  6.   Henrietta Alakortes         KauKa           FIN      33.31      +6.17  
  7.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu            FIN      34.31      +7.17  
  8.   Essi Vesisenaho             SaPu            FIN      34.34      +7.20  
  9.   Elsa Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN      36.13      +8.59  
 10.   Jennie Vertanen             Botnia          FIN      39.23     +12.09  
 11.   Veera Lepo                  S-JKL           FIN      42.57     +15.43  
 12.   Aino Moisio                 SaPu            FIN    1.01.11     +33.57  
       Ella Kestilä                S-JKL           FIN         --             
       Anna Kestilä                S-JKL           FIN         --             
       Siiri Keurulainen           RastiE4         FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

N-AVOIN : 1,66 + 2,61 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

       Teemu Hartman               S-JKL           FIN         --             

Sivun alkuun