Keski-Suomen alueen
MAAKUNTASUUNNISTUS
Saarijärven Kusiaismäessä su 13.9.2009



Tulokset (laadittu 13.9.2009 klo 19.30)

1 JYVÄSKYLÄ 1 2.13.31

1. osuus 1A Lauri Oikarinen 24.38 1B Aapo Summanen 23.23 1C Tuomas Hapola 25.11 1D Lasse Kautto 23.10 25.11 (1) 2. osuus 2A Tuukka Senttula 29.29 2B Misa Tuomala 29.17 2C Tuukka Jurvakainen 24.30 2D Ossi Heikkilä 27.29 52.41 (1) 3. osuus 3A Sirkka Oikarinen 22.07 3B Anna Närhi 28.14 3C Saana Sivill 19.45 3D Reetta Lakanen 19.44 1.20.54 (1) 4. osuus 4A Jouni Kahelin 27.48 1.48.42 (1) 5. osuus 5A Jani Lakanen 24.48 2.13.31 (1)

2 TOIVAKKA 1 2.21.05

1. osuus 1A Elias Peltonen 31.21 31.21 (7) 2. osuus 2A Topias Peltonen 28.01 59.23 (2) 3. osuus 3A Iida Peltonen 23.00 1.22.23 (3) 4. osuus 4A Seppo Särkkä 32.08 1.54.31 (2) 5. osuus 5A Petteri Huikko 26.33 2.21.05 (2)

3 LAUKAA 1 2.24.13

1. osuus 1A Petri Ström 34.33 1B Olli Väätäinen 24.52 1C Juha Lehtimäki 27.34 34.33 (8) 2. osuus 2A Juha Martikainen 35.14 2B Heikki Kekoni 32.39 2C Ari Martikainen 29.47 1.04.21 (7) 3. osuus 3A Kauko Salonen 21.56 3B Hannu Väätäinen 23.19 3C Sari Anttonen 19.11 1.23.33 (4) 4. osuus 4A Jari Liuha 31.48 1.55.22 (3) 5. osuus 5A Toni Pikkarainen 28.51 2.24.13 (3)

4 KEURUU 2.27.06

1. osuus 1A Janne Virkki 24.44 1B Jaakko Sorri 25.16 1C Markku Järvinen 30.19 30.19 (5) 2. osuus 2A Mikael Niemelä 38.44 2B Pekka Rantila 38.26 2C Erja Jokinen 27.31 1.03.42 (5) 3. osuus 3A Matti Mörsky 24.17 3B Jatta Haapamäki 24.25 3C Sonja Mörsky 20.52 1.27.54 (5) 4. osuus 4A Juha Koskinen 30.42 1.58.36 (4) 5. osuus 5A Matti Aalto 28.29 2.27.06 (4)

5 ÄÄNEKOSKI 1 2.36.36

1. osuus 1A Timo Maukonen 25.13 1B Jari Mönttinen 27.57 1C Janne Liimatainen 24.39 27.57 (3) 2. osuus 2A Vili Sormunen 38.37 2B Leo Poikolainen 34.55 2C Lauri Hyttinen 36.12 1.04.10 (6) 3. osuus 3A Jorma Hytönen 23.57 3B Jouko Pakarinen 28.15 3C Auli Huuskonen 23.42 1.31.31 (7) 4. osuus 4A Sami Mönttinen 31.08 2.02.40 (5) 5. osuus 5A Jukka Vertainen 33.56 2.36.36 (5)

6 UURAINEN 2.39.13

1. osuus 1A Tapio Mattila 35.01 35.01 (9) 2. osuus 2A Juhani Ylönen 30.43 1.05.45 (8) 3. osuus 3A Jukka Kauranen 34.02 1.39.47 (8) 4. osuus 4A Keijo Sivill 30.56 2.10.43 (7) 5. osuus 5A Timo Sivill 28.29 2.39.13 (6)

7 TOIVAKKA 2 2.40.36

1. osuus 1A Tuomo Marttinen 27.52 27.52 (2) 2. osuus 2A Kimmo Hytönen 32.20 1.00.13 (3) 3. osuus 3A Helena Liuha 27.47 1.28.00 (6) 4. osuus 4A Eero Tuovinen 35.38 2.03.39 (6) 5. osuus 5A Oscar Vehviläinen 36.57 2.40.36 (7)

8 MUURAME 2.51.30

1. osuus 1A Henri Krats 43.15 1B Tero Junttila 25.09 43.15 (13) 2. osuus 2A Matti Häkkinen 37.17 2B Ensio Lakanen 35.32 1.18.48 (10) 3. osuus 3A Ulla Yrjölä 25.08 3B Antti Häkkinen 30.09 1.48.58 (11) 4. osuus 4A Vesa Klemettinen 31.53 2.20.51 (9) 5. osuus 5A Janne Häkkinen 30.39 2.51.30 (8)

9 JÄMSÄ 2.55.10

1. osuus 1A Kai Nokelainen 31.09 1B Panu Kärkkäinen 33.58 1C Laura Janhunen 37.08 37.08 (11) 2. osuus 2A Pauli Lahma 51.11 2B Keijo Jylhä 44.30 2C Pentti Helminen 35.03 1.22.21 (12) 3. osuus 3A Tarja Kärkkäinen 35.48 3B Pekka Oksanen 34.01 3C Anna Kerkkonen 25.26 1.52.31 (13) 4. osuus 4A Tommi Kuronen 31.47 2.24.18 (11) 5. osuus 5A Laura Hokka 30.52 2.55.10 (9)

10 MULTIA 2.58.38

1. osuus 1A Topi Leppäsalmi 30.08 30.08 (4) 2. osuus 2A Milka Leppäsalmi 30.07 1.00.15 (4) 3. osuus 3A Reko Leppäsalmi 21.39 1.21.55 (2) 4. osuus 4A Erkki Linna 59.52 2.21.48 (10) 5. osuus 5A Juhani Leppäsalmi 36.50 2.58.38 (10)

11 SAARIJÄRVI 2.58.42

1. osuus 1A Lauri Karvonen 31.04 1B Jari Rauhala 48.55 1C Teemu Kulmala 48.41 48.55 (14) 2. osuus 2A Olli Rosti 41.06 2B Timo Kulmala 36.32 2C Olli-Pekka Häkkinen 33.20 1.25.14 (13) 3. osuus 3A Aapo Häkkinen 30.52 3B Minna Truhponen 25.02 3C Aini Vuorinen 27.14 1.52.28 (12) 4. osuus 4A Risto Oksanen 35.26 2.27.55 (12) 5. osuus 5A Mikko Truhponen 30.47 2.58.42 (11)

12 LAUKAA 2 3.06.46

1. osuus 1A Ilkka Anttonen 35.01 1B Sami Anttonen 28.05 1C Pasi Lehtimäki 30.15 35.01 (9) 2. osuus 2A Jorma Jolanki 43.38 2B Seppo Tammela 38.25 2C Petri Alvoittu 50.14 1.25.15 (14) 3. osuus 3A Elina Alvoittu 31.00 3B Emmi Alvoittu 32.18 3C Juha Niemistö 23.28 1.48.43 (10) 4. osuus 4A Antti Jutila 39.56 2.28.39 (13) 5. osuus 5A Tuomo Pynnönen 38.06 3.06.46 (12)

13 KANNONKOSKI 3.47.49

1. osuus 1A Jyrki Villman 41.43 41.43 (12) 2. osuus 2A Päivi Raatikainen 39.58 1.21.42 (11) 3. osuus 3A Veijo Kokkinen 31.07 1.52.49 (14) 4. osuus 4A Veikko Oinonen 50.49 2.43.38 (14) 5. osuus 5A Martina Jindriskova 1.04.10 3.47.49 (13)

JYVÄSKYLÄ 2 HYLÄTTY

1. osuus 1A Kimmo Kaario 31.02 1B Timo Reiman 25.04 1C Marko Tölli 27.48 1D Joona Viholainen 23.26 31.02 (6) 2. osuus 2A Timo Jäntti 44.51 2B Harri Mehto 38.20 2C Jarmo Oikarinen 31.29 2D Hannu Korhonen 37.06 1.08.17 (9) 3. osuus 3A Otto Kaario 22.42 3B Minna Närhi 30.13 3C Elina Liuha 25.39 3D Minna-Liisa Mankkinen 35.25 1.43.42 (9) 4. osuus 4A Pasi Liuha 33.39 2.17.22 (8) 5. osuus 5A Joona Viholainen (29.21) (2.46.44) HYL.

ÄÄNEKOSKI 2 HYLÄTTY

1. osuus 1A Esa Honkonen 30.58 1B Timi Heiskanen 48.40 1C Samuel Heinonen (24.48) 48.40 HYL. 2. osuus 2A Satu Korhonen 44.43 2B Voitto Järvenpää 56.30 2C Timo Heiskanen 54.23 1.43.03 (-) 3. osuus 3A Suvi Riihuhta 49.52 3B Heli Hyttinen 40.02 3C Viljo Kaivosaari 30.35 2.13.38 (-) 4. osuus 4A Pekka Raatikainen 44.35 2.58.14 (-) 5. osuus 5A Hannu Siitonen 38.30 3.36.44 (-)

Sivun alkuun