Avoimet kansalliset
XLII SISÄ-SUOMEN RASTIPÄIVÄT
Saarijärven Tiilikassa 26.-27.6.2009



Tulokset: keskimatka (1. päivä) (laadittu 27.6.2009 klo 00.59)

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H21A : 5,41 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarkko Liuha                VeVe            FIN      31.12             
  2.   Lauri Oikarinen             VaajTe          FIN      31.14         +2  
  3.   Jarno Parkkinen             RR              FIN      31.58        +46  
  4.   Anders Bäckström            Femman          FIN      32.27      +1.15  
  5.   Kalle Rantala               JRV             FIN      33.05      +1.53  
  6.   Juha-Matti Laakso           RasKu           FIN      33.13      +2.01  
  7.   Sami Löfbacka               RasKu           FIN      34.04      +2.52  
  8.   Petteri Huikko              VaajTe          FIN      34.09      +2.57  
  9.   Janne Häkkinen              PelPo           FIN      35.27      +4.15  
 10.   Juha Pietiläinen            RastiE4         FIN      35.37      +4.25  
 11.   Jani Sompi                  JRV             FIN      35.52      +4.40  
 12.   Ville Sabel                 HlS             FIN      36.11      +4.59  
 13.   Jouni Mäkäräinen            S-JKL           FIN      36.12      +5.00  
 14.   Juuso Tuomaala              LapVi           FIN      36.28      +5.16  
 15.   Lauri Pohjola               S-JKL           FIN      37.11      +5.59  
 16.   Timo Maukonen               RastiE4         FIN      37.30      +6.18  
 17.   Kai Paavola                 PelPo           FIN      38.24      +7.12  
 18.   Jari Liuha                  VaajTe          FIN      38.34      +7.22  
 19.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa            FIN      39.01      +7.49  
 20.   Ossi Heikkilä               S-JKL           FIN      39.04      +7.52  
 21.   Pekka Noponen               S-JKL           FIN      39.07      +7.55  
 22.   Jens Jern                   Femman          FIN      39.12      +8.00  
 23.   Jukka Vertainen             JRV             FIN      39.22      +8.10  
 24.   Jarkko Hautala              LapVi           FIN      41.04      +9.52  
 25.   Jarkko Kaplas               JoKu            FIN      41.35     +10.23  
 26.   Teemu Remonen               JRV             FIN      42.10     +10.58  
 27.   Matti Kärkkäinen            JRV             FIN      43.20     +12.08  
 28.   Pekka Huhtanen              RasKu           FIN      43.51     +12.39  
 29.   Sami Lyytinen               SuoVa           FIN      47.19     +16.07  
 30.   Vilppu Karjalainen          PR              FIN      47.45     +16.33  
 31.   Marko Tölli                 S-JKL           FIN      49.37     +18.25  
 32.   Christian Holm              Femman          FIN      54.09     +22.57  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H21B : 4,01 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Hämäläinen            Femman          FIN      32.18             
  2.   Timo Pohjolainen            SuoVa           FIN      43.24     +11.06  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H21C : 2,04 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN      17.02             
  2.   Jarmo Salonen               JRV             FIN      17.50        +48  
  3.   Marko Nalli                 ViPa            FIN      18.55      +1.53  
  4.   Seppo Poikonen              KarstKi         FIN      21.11      +4.09  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H35 : 4,97 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vesa Klemettinen            S-JKL           FIN      33.00             
  2.   Jari Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN      34.00      +1.00  
  3.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN      36.54      +3.54  
  4.   Henrik Karelo               ViPa            FIN      37.05      +4.05  
  5.   Pietari Sorri               PäijRa          FIN      39.21      +6.21  
  6.   Petri Kettunen              KR              FIN      39.58      +6.58  
  7.   Kimmo Kaario                VaajTe          FIN      42.00      +9.00  
  8.   Jarkko Puranen              KooVee          FIN      42.39      +9.39  
  9.   Esa Leppäniemi              VetU            FIN      44.15     +11.15  
 10.   Tomi Löfman                 S-JKL           FIN      45.43     +12.43  
 11.   Janne Vatanen               S-JKL           FIN      45.48     +12.48  
 12.   Mikko Vesisenaho            LipTa           FIN      46.25     +13.25  
 13.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU            FIN      46.41     +13.41  
 14.   Keijo Sivill                RastiE4         FIN      47.42     +14.42  
 15.   Juha Parviainen             ViPa            FIN      48.33     +15.33  
 16.   Marko Kujanpää              AlajA           FIN      50.06     +17.06  
 17.   Antti Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN      57.12     +24.12  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H40 : 4,72 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka           FIN      33.27             
  2.   Niklas Björkqvist           HlS             FIN      35.22      +1.55  
  3.   Jari Järvinen               S-JKL           FIN      36.36      +3.09  
  4.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN      36.51      +3.24  
  5.   Taisto Jylhä                LohtVe          FIN      37.08      +3.41  
  6.   Olavi Lakanen               PerhKi          FIN      37.12      +3.45  
  7.   Hannu Kohvakka              Kalske          FIN      38.11      +4.44  
  8.   Matti Ilmonen               IPR             FIN      40.09      +6.42  
  9.   Petri Alvoittu              ViPa            FIN      42.11      +8.44  
 10.   Markku Mäkelä               ViRuS           FIN      44.30     +11.03  
 11.   Tarmo Hyttinen              RastiE4         FIN    1.05.29     +32.02  
       Seppo Koskinen              JalJa           FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H45 : 4,40 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tommy Löfroth               Malax           FIN      32.52             
  2.   Jyrki Saarivaara            VaajTe          FIN      32.57         +5  
  3.   Panu Kärkkäinen             JRV             FIN      33.57      +1.05  
  4.   Pasi Valkonen               IHR             FIN      34.13      +1.21  
  5.   Juha Koskinen               VaajTe          FIN      34.46      +1.54  
  6.   Tarmo Tyynelä               S-JKL           FIN      35.18      +2.26  
  7.   Hannu Korhonen              S-JKL           FIN      36.00      +3.08  
  8.   Raimo Itkonen               S-JKL           FIN      36.01      +3.09  
  9.   Timo Rantala                KPV             FIN      37.06      +4.14  
 10.   Mikko Kuitunen              Kalske          FIN      37.44      +4.52  
 11.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN      38.38      +5.46  
 12.   Timo Korhonen               Hanka           FIN      39.42      +6.50  
 13.   Pekka Koponen               LohiRa          FIN      40.14      +7.22  
 14.   Staffan Portin              Minken          FIN      41.06      +8.14  
 15.   Juha Koskinen               RastiE4         FIN      42.11      +9.19  
 16.   Mikael Holm                 Minken          FIN      43.46     +10.54  
 17.   Kari Hirvensalo             PR              FIN      48.22     +15.30  
       Juha Kettunen               SaSu            FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H50 : 4,01 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarmo Heikkinen             RastiE4         FIN      25.56             
  2.   Seppo Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      28.36      +2.40  
  3.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN      30.00      +4.04  
  4.   Juhani Leppäsalmi           KeuKi           FIN      30.06      +4.10  
  5.   Pekka Valkonen              Kalske          FIN      30.17      +4.21  
  6.   Kari Häkkinen               VaajTe          FIN      32.49      +6.53  
  7.   Pekka Ylänen                KangSK          FIN      33.34      +7.38  
  8.   Kalle Huttunen              KuoSu           FIN      33.40      +7.44  
  9.   Seppo Särkkä                VaajTe          FIN      33.47      +7.51  
 10.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL           FIN      34.15      +8.19  
 11.   Markku Kotamäki             KuoSu           FIN      34.19      +8.23  
 12.   Pekka Vornanen              SuoVa           FIN      35.21      +9.25  
 13.   Juha Turunen                ViPa            FIN      36.14     +10.18  
 14.   Markku Alakoski             S-JKL           FIN      36.22     +10.26  
 15.   Hannu Siitonen              RastiE4         FIN      36.48     +10.52  
 16.   Juha Turpeinen              PihtTu          FIN      37.51     +11.55  
 17.   Veikko Härkänen             RastiE4         FIN      43.11     +17.15  
 18.   Kari Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN      44.00     +18.04  
 19.   Mikko Saleva                TVV             FIN    1.03.25     +37.29  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H55 : 3,56 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harald Slotte               Botnia          FIN      27.26             
  2.   Keijo Tarvonen              Kalske          FIN      28.38      +1.12  
  3.   Veikko Repo                 KajKu           FIN      28.47      +1.21  
  4.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL           FIN      31.19      +3.53  
  5.   Lassi Kurittu               S-JKL           FIN      31.24      +3.58  
  6.   Eino Launonen               KuoPU           FIN      31.44      +4.18  
  7.   Mauri Saavalainen           SaRa            FIN      32.43      +5.17  
  8.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi           FIN      32.46      +5.20  
  8.   Hannu Väätäinen             ViPa            FIN      32.46      +5.20  
 10.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL           FIN      33.04      +5.38  
 11.   Jouko Pakarinen             RastiE4         FIN      34.10      +6.44  
 12.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi           FIN      37.07      +9.41  
 13.   Sune Lind                   Falken          FIN      37.56     +10.30  
 14.   Gustav Grannabba            Botnia          FIN      38.40     +11.14  
 15.   Pekka Raatikainen           RastiE4         FIN      38.50     +11.24  
 16.   Kauko Kumpumäki             ViiSu           FIN      39.11     +11.45  
 17.   Hannu Pöyhönen              VetU            FIN      45.21     +17.55  
 18.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU            FIN      46.46     +19.20  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H60 : 3,10 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kauko Miettinen             SuoVa           FIN      21.59             
  2.   Jorma Hytönen               RastiE4         FIN      22.47        +48  
  3.   Esko Äikäs                  TikSu           FIN      22.59      +1.00  
  4.   Heikki Pajukangas           KPV             FIN      24.07      +2.08  
  5.   Matti Hourula               Reima           FIN      24.25      +2.26  
  6.   Veikko Oinonen              ViiSu           FIN      24.51      +2.52  
  7.   Voitto Järvenpää            RastiE4         FIN      25.14      +3.15  
  8.   Kauko Salonen               ViPa            FIN      25.23      +3.24  
  9.   Matti Krats                 S-JKL           FIN      25.34      +3.35  
 10.   Eero Sompi                  JRV             FIN      26.46      +4.47  
 11.   Antti Häkkinen              S-JKL           FIN      26.52      +4.53  
 12.   Risto Häkkinen              ViPa            FIN      26.56      +4.57  
 13.   Antero Pellinen             RastiE4         FIN      30.09      +8.10  
 14.   Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4         FIN      31.13      +9.14  
 15.   Pekka Hyvönen               RautU           FIN      31.58      +9.59  
 16.   Pekka Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN      31.59     +10.00  
 17.   Tapio Talvisilta            ViRuS           FIN      46.29     +24.30  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H65 : 2,66 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Seppo Ruuskanen             KuoSu           FIN      19.45             
  2.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa            FIN      19.47         +2  
  3.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa           FIN      20.51      +1.06  
  4.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU           FIN      21.14      +1.29  
  5.   Seppo Karjalainen           KuoSu           FIN      21.24      +1.39  
  6.   Pentti Helminen             JRV             FIN      21.34      +1.49  
  7.   Pauli Lahma                 JRV             FIN      21.38      +1.53  
  8.   Eino Karppinen              KuoSu           FIN      21.39      +1.54  
  9.   Pauli Korhonen              SäynSa          FIN      22.10      +2.25  
 10.   Kauko Viinikainen           PihtTu          FIN      22.26      +2.41  
 11.   Aarno Hovikorpi             HlS             FIN      22.29      +2.44  
 12.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu           FIN      22.45      +3.00  
 13.   Vilho Pollari               RastiE4         FIN      23.22      +3.37  
 14.   Koitto Verha                RaLu            FIN      23.25      +3.40  
 15.   Aapo Hietalahti             HalTo           FIN      23.36      +3.51  
 16.   Tauno Partanen              SäynSa          FIN      23.38      +3.53  
 17.   Tauno Tolmunen              RastiE4         FIN      24.55      +5.10  
 18.   Keijo Jylhä                 JRV             FIN      25.14      +5.29  
 19.   Arvo Paavilainen            PetPe           FIN      26.24      +6.39  
 20.   Reino Seilonen              KaSu            FIN      26.39      +6.54  
 21.   Terho Tattari               KoS             FIN      27.17      +7.32  
 22.   Heikki Valli                KauKa           FIN      27.42      +7.57  
 23.   Sakari Malila               PihtTu          FIN      27.44      +7.59  
 24.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS             FIN      28.26      +8.41  
 25.   Reino Hinkkanen             KonnU           FIN      29.10      +9.25  
 26.   Rauno Haarala               ViiSu           FIN      29.56     +10.11  
 27.   Pentti Mali                 LohiRa          FIN      31.29     +11.44  
 28.   Pentti Känsäkoski           KPV             FIN      31.34     +11.49  
 29.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå            FIN      34.10     +14.25  
 30.   Risto Ilomäki               RasKe           FIN      35.22     +15.37  
 31.   Pekka Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN      44.01     +24.16  
       Matti Näkkilä               RastiE4         FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H70 : 2,45 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu          FIN      20.26             
  2.   Matti Suutari               ViPa            FIN      22.44      +2.18  
  3.   Mauno Nieminen              ViiSu           FIN      22.54      +2.28  
  4.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu           FIN      22.55      +2.29  
  5.   Reijo Rikala                KeuKi           FIN      23.44      +3.18  
  6.   Tapio Patana                VetU            FIN      25.39      +5.13  
  7.   Paavo Kinnunen              EE              FIN      25.50      +5.24  
  8.   Tapani Laine                KuoSu           FIN      29.33      +9.07  
  9.   Erkki Manerus               PetPe           FIN      29.45      +9.19  
 10.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia          FIN      30.30     +10.04  
 11.   Aapo Paananen               R-P             FIN      34.31     +14.05  
 12.   Pertti Salminen             UurU            FIN      36.17     +15.51  
 13.   Seppo Parkkinen             MikVa           FIN      43.52     +23.26  
 14.   Lauri Känninen              KuoSu           FIN      46.14     +25.48  
       Pekka Loukkalahti           KR              FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H75 : 2,04 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalle Leppänen              RastiE4         FIN      20.38             
  2.   Väinö Rahm                  SumKu           FIN      22.21      +1.43  
  3.   Pekka Kalteenmäki           JRV             FIN      27.18      +6.40  
  4.   Henry Snellman              Falken          FIN      31.18     +10.40  
  5.   Erkki Kotamäki              PetPe           FIN      34.40     +14.02  
  6.   Jouko Rissa                 SumKu           FIN      39.49     +19.11  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H80 : 1,60 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heino Pietiläinen           S-JKL           FIN      19.28             
  2.   Pentti Harjula              ViPa            FIN      26.10      +6.42  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H20 : 4,97 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samuel Heinonen             RastiE4         FIN      35.55             
  2.   Matti Hyyryläinen           Hanka           FIN      37.16      +1.21  
  3.   Elias Peltonen              IPR             FIN      42.03      +6.08  
  4.   Markku Oikarinen            S-JKL           FIN      52.49     +16.54  
  5.   Teemu Vuorenpää             JRV             FIN      55.24     +19.29  
  6.   Risto Vehmas                ViRuS           FIN    1.06.03     +30.08  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H18 : 4,40 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Nuuttila              RasKu           FIN      29.32             
  2.   Ville-Matti Tarvonen        Kalske          FIN      31.27      +1.55  
  3.   Ville Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN      37.41      +8.09  
  4.   Konsta Mehto                RastiE4         FIN      38.42      +9.10  
  5.   Mikko Hyyryläinen           Hanka           FIN      39.23      +9.51  
  6.   Henri Valkonen              IHR             FIN      45.39     +16.07  
       Matias Sankari              IHR             FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H16 : 3,56 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Kohvakka             Kalske          FIN      24.44             
  2.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN      25.16        +32  
  3.   Ilari Sulkula               S-JKL           FIN      26.07      +1.23  
  4.   Topias Peltonen             IPR             FIN      28.48      +4.04  
  5.   Lauri Hyttinen              RastiE4         FIN      29.01      +4.17  
  6.   Topi Leppäsalmi             KeuKi           FIN      30.28      +5.44  
  7.   Juuso Tupitsa               KeU             FIN      30.51      +6.07  
  8.   Arttu Jämsen                LohiRa          FIN      32.00      +7.16  
  9.   Jussi Manninen              MU              FIN      32.10      +7.26  
 10.   Eero Saleva                 TVV             FIN      33.31      +8.47  
 11.   Jirli Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN      33.52      +9.08  
 12.   Niclas Portin               Minken          FIN      34.10      +9.26  
 13.   Juho Pirttiniemi            SaPu            FIN      35.03     +10.19  
 14.   Juha Martikainen            KeuKi           FIN      36.36     +11.52  
 15.   Peetu Mattola               HaapavU         FIN      41.32     +16.48  
 16.   Arttu Alvoittu              ViPa            FIN      48.41     +23.57  
 17.   Jonathan Åman               Botnia          FIN      48.47     +24.03  
 18.   Oskari Ålgars               SaPu            FIN      49.52     +25.08  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H14 : 2,66 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapo Tanskanen              IisVi           FIN      18.35             
  2.   Reko Leppäsalmi             KeuKi           FIN      19.35      +1.00  
  3.   Aleksi Sopo                 KuoSu           FIN      19.43      +1.08  
  4.   Ari Anttonen                KeuKi           FIN      21.11      +2.36  
  5.   Joachim Harald              Falken          FIN      21.41      +3.06  
  6.   Vili Sormunen               RastiE4         FIN      22.58      +4.23  
  7.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN      23.48      +5.13  
  8.   Olli Tanskanen              IisVi           FIN      24.37      +6.02  
  9.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN      27.54      +9.19  
 10.   Tommi Rantala               S-JKL           FIN      28.03      +9.28  
 11.   Jesse Hämäläinen            RastiE4         FIN      28.18      +9.43  
 12.   Anton Sulkula               S-JKL           FIN      28.39     +10.04  
 13.   Pekka Jylhä                 KoS             FIN      29.34     +10.59  
 14.   Kalle Häkkinen              MuuRa           FIN      32.20     +13.45  
 15.   Aleksi Huikari              ViiSu           FIN      33.35     +15.00  
 16.   Matti Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN      37.12     +18.37  
 17.   Sakari Ålgars               SaPu            FIN      37.50     +19.15  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H12 : 1,67 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Otto Kaario                 S-JKL           FIN      12.04             
  2.   Konsta Puranen              KooVee          FIN      12.55        +51  
  3.   Mika Sjölund                Botnia          FIN      13.06      +1.02  
  4.   Roope Sormunen              RastiE4         FIN      14.43      +2.39  
  5.   Paulus Sulkula              MuuRa           FIN      17.07      +5.03  
  6.   Juuso Lahikainen            S-JKL           FIN      20.47      +8.43  
  7.   Aleksi Ilmonen              IPR             FIN      21.40      +9.36  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H12TR : 1,67 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henry Varis                 RastiE4         FIN      11.41             
  2.   Severi Solismaa             ViiSu           FIN      18.03      +6.22  
  3.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      22.33     +10.52  
  4.   Roope Remonen               SaPu            FIN      25.26     +13.45  
  5.   Mikael Krats                S-JKL           FIN      28.37     +16.56  
  6.   Jaakko Hyttinen             RastiE4         FIN      46.44     +35.03  
  7.   Taneli Suomäki              SaPu            FIN      48.34     +36.53  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H10RR : 2,11 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joona Laitinen              Kalske          FIN       8.55             
  2.   Aapo Puranen                KooVee          FIN      10.03      +1.08  
  3.   Arttu Kaario                S-JKL           FIN      10.05      +1.10  
  4.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      11.18      +2.23  
  5.   Henri Huikari               ViiSu           FIN      12.31      +3.36  
  6.   Oskari Krats                S-JKL           FIN      12.38      +3.43  
  7.   Elias Sopo                  KuoSu           FIN      12.45      +3.50  
  8.   Lenny Varis                 RastiE4         FIN      15.41      +6.46  
  9.   Manu Remonen                SaPu            FIN      17.01      +8.06  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D21A : 4,40 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sari Anttonen               KeuKi           FIN      33.15             
  2.   Pernilla Tunis              Femman          FIN      36.30      +3.15  
  3.   Tiina Alanko                SuoVa           FIN      39.20      +6.05  
  4.   Kaisa Kurittu               Kalske          FIN      39.24      +6.09  
  5.   Anna Närhi                  JRV             FIN      39.58      +6.43  
  6.   Minna Truhponen             JRV             FIN      40.32      +7.17  
  7.   Jenni Järvinen              Hiisi           FIN      41.05      +7.50  
  8.   Saana Sivill                S-JKL           FIN      41.20      +8.05  
  9.   Auli Huuskonen              RastiE4         FIN      46.41     +13.26  
 10.   Iida Peltonen               IPR             FIN      50.32     +17.17  
 11.   Mari Sivill                 RastiE4         FIN      52.34     +19.19  
 12.   Salla Nuuttila              S-JKL           FIN    1.05.44     +32.29  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D21B : 2,66 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katja Sorri                 S-JKL           FIN      23.13             
  2.   Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi          FIN      25.01      +1.48  
  3.   Minna Launonen              KuoPU           FIN      27.58      +4.45  
  4.   Maarit Kujanpää             KuortKu         FIN      28.37      +5.24  
  5.   Mirva Hänninen              ViPa            FIN      29.40      +6.27  
  6.   Sanna Löfbacka              KPV             FIN      32.05      +8.52  
  7.   Satu Korhonen               RastiE4         FIN      32.38      +9.25  
  8.   Katri Kastikainen           ViPa            FIN      34.50     +11.37  
  9.   Katri Huikko                MinnesotaO      USA      40.19     +17.06  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D21C : 1,60 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eija Kestilä                S-JKL           FIN      13.31             
  2.   Mari Varis                  RastiE4         FIN      16.37      +3.06  
  3.   Pirkko Ylänen               KangSK          FIN      37.59     +24.28  
  4.   Paula Jylhä                 KoS             FIN      39.07     +25.36  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D35 : 3,56 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taina Vaismaa               S-JKL           FIN      31.16             
  2.   Paula Hartman               S-JKL           FIN      32.24      +1.08  
  3.   Saila Ahtola-Salonen        JRV             FIN      43.38     +12.22  
  4.   Nina Tupitsa                KeU             FIN      56.09     +24.53  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D40 : 3,10 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ulla Lahtinen               S-JKL           FIN      21.35             
  2.   Sisko Turunen               Navi            FIN      23.08      +1.33  
  3.   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen       S-JKL           FIN      26.09      +4.34  
  4.   Sari Tupitsa                RastiE4         FIN      27.22      +5.47  
  5.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     KuoSu           FIN      28.54      +7.19  
  6.   Veronica Åman               Botnia          FIN      30.52      +9.17  
  7.   Virpi Valkonen              Kalske          FIN      32.06     +10.31  
  8.   Eeva Sankari                IHR             FIN      43.32     +21.57  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D45 : 2,66 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Auli Hovikorpi              HlS             FIN      21.13             
  2.   Annamari Sjöblom            Södertälje      SWE      25.36      +4.23  
  3.   Marja Kankaanranta          S-JKL           FIN      26.50      +5.37  
  4.   Tarja Kärkkäinen            JRV             FIN      27.30      +6.17  
  5.   Seija Kalteenmäki           JRV             FIN      29.21      +8.08  
  6.   Anneli Löfroth              Malax           FIN      29.59      +8.46  
  7.   Maj-Lis Rantala             KPV             FIN      31.00      +9.47  
  8.   Kirsi Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      33.34     +12.21  
  9.   Eija Leppä                  SuJu            FIN      35.14     +14.01  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D50 : 2,45 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka           FIN      22.38             
  2.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa          FIN      24.39      +2.01  
  3.   Anneli Jämsen               LohiRa          FIN      24.48      +2.10  
  4.   Pirjo Kivioja               SalVil          FIN      25.42      +3.04  
  5.   Erja Saarivaara             S-JKL           FIN      26.53      +4.15  
  6.   Helena Loukkola             S-JKL           FIN      27.09      +4.31  
  7.   Pirjo Hiekkala              RastiE4         FIN      34.14     +11.36  
  8.   Mirja Harald                Falken          FIN      48.45     +26.07  
  9.   Lea Pöyhönen                VetU            FIN      52.51     +30.13  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D55 : 2,04 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsti Laukkanen            HlT             FIN      21.33             
  2.   Päivi Elfvengren            VaRa            FIN      23.12      +1.39  
  3.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL           FIN      26.28      +4.55  
  4.   Eija Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN      32.20     +10.47  
  5.   Eija Lassila                VetU            FIN      34.27     +12.54  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D60 : 2,04 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maija Verha                 RaLu            FIN      19.03             
  2.   Tuula Kukkonen              ORa             FIN      19.06         +3  
  3.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV             FIN      24.44      +5.41  
  4.   Leena Toivonen              S-JKL           FIN      25.46      +6.43  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D65 : 1,60 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Enni Lindholm               PerhKi          FIN      33.32             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D75 : 1,60 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raija Palomäki              KeuKi           FIN      41.56             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D80 : 1,60 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saara Koivunen              S-JKL           FIN      58.38             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D20 : 3,56 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Alvoittu              ViPa            FIN      37.31             
  2.   Tiina Kihlström             ÄhtU            FIN      43.25      +5.54  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D18 : 3,10 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sonja Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN      21.08             
  2.   Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen       ÄhtU            FIN      21.58        +50  
  3.   Outi Valkonen               Kalske          FIN      23.34      +2.26  
  4.   Tiina Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      24.17      +3.09  
  5.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN      24.25      +3.17  
  6.   Emmi Alvoittu               ViPa            FIN      30.33      +9.25  
  7.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN      31.31     +10.23  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D16 : 2,66 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Närhi                 JRV             FIN      34.52             
  2.   Satu Mörsky                 KeuKi           FIN      44.28      +9.36  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D14 : 2,66 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Inkeri Hyttinen             RastiE4         FIN      20.20             
  2.   Viivi Valkonen              Kalske          FIN      21.46      +1.26  
  3.   Henna Jylhä                 KoS             FIN      22.42      +2.22  
  4.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV             FIN      24.23      +4.03  
  5.   Roosa-Mari Salonen          JRV             FIN      37.08     +16.48  
  6.   Tuuli Lehto                 S-JKL           FIN      45.03     +24.43  
  7.   Milla Kantanen              ViiSu           FIN      48.22     +28.02  
  8.   Elli-Noora Solismaa         ViiSu           FIN      48.44     +28.24  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D12 : 1,67 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janika Puikkonen            S-JKL           FIN      12.01             
  2.   Aurora Holm                 Minken          FIN      17.24      +5.23  
  3.   Mathilda Åman               Botnia          FIN      18.34      +6.33  
  4.   Anni Pirttiniemi            SaPu            FIN      19.44      +7.43  
  5.   Helmi Ylänen                KangSK          FIN      27.39     +15.38  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D12TR : 1,67 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veera Klemettinen           S-JKL           FIN      12.10             
  2.   Silva Vaismaa               S-JKL           FIN      20.18      +8.08  
  3.   Pihla Kilpeläinen           S-JKL           FIN      23.07     +10.57  
  4.   Heidi Löfroth               Malax           FIN      30.41     +18.31  
  5.   Karoliina Lönnblad          SaPu            FIN      42.17     +30.07  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D10RR : 2,11 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annika Sopo                 KuoSu           FIN       9.33             
  2.   Anni Tanskanen              IisVi           FIN       9.35         +2  
  3.   Evita Sulkula               MuuRa           FIN       9.58        +25  
  4.   Paju Kilpeläinen            S-JKL           FIN      11.39      +2.06  
  5.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR             FIN      12.22      +2.49  
  6.   Kaisa Klemettinen           S-JKL           FIN      13.48      +4.15  
  7.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu            FIN      14.10      +4.37  
  8.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN      16.15      +6.42  
  9.   Asta Nieminen               S-JKL           FIN      16.59      +7.26  
 10.   Anna Huikari                ViiSu           FIN      18.33      +9.00  
 11.   Hilla Sivill                S-JKL           FIN      19.18      +9.45  
 12.   Pinja Kilpeläinen           S-JKL           FIN      19.55     +10.22  
 13.   Amanda Suomäki              SaPu            FIN      21.00     +11.27  
 14.   Ella Manninen               SaPu            FIN      21.32     +11.59  
 15.   Matleena Remonen            SaPu            FIN      23.14     +13.41  
 16.   Sanna Martikainen           SaPu            FIN      24.41     +15.08  
 17.   Aino Moisio                 SaPu            FIN      29.08     +19.35  
 18.   Elsa Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN      31.28     +21.55  
 19.   Saana Hänninen              ViPa            FIN      36.20     +26.47  
       Johanna Autio               SaPu            FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

N-AVOIN : 1,66 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Kokkinen                                        15.37             

Sivun alkuun