Avoimet kansalliset
XLII SISÄ-SUOMEN RASTIPÄIVÄT
Saarijärven Tiilikassa 26.-27.6.2009



Tulokset: pitkämatka (2. päivä) (laadittu 27.6.2009 klo 15.01)

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H21A : 12,89 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jarkko Liuha                VeVe            FIN    1.27.43             
  2.   Lauri Oikarinen             VaajTe          FIN    1.29.22      +1.39  
  3.   Ville Sabel                 HlS             FIN    1.37.27      +9.44  
  4.   Anders Bäckström            Femman          FIN    1.39.50     +12.07  
  5.   Lauri Pohjola               S-JKL           FIN    1.43.05     +15.22  
  6.   Marko Tölli                 S-JKL           FIN    1.58.23     +30.40  
  7.   Jani Sompi                  JRV             FIN    1.59.18     +31.35  
  8.   Matti Kärkkäinen            JRV             FIN    2.01.58     +34.15  
  9.   Kai Paavola                 PelPo           FIN    2.04.40     +36.57  
 10.   Timo Maukonen               RastiE4         FIN    2.11.28     +43.45  
 11.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa            FIN    2.21.57     +54.14  
 12.   Christian Holm              Femman          FIN    3.03.40   +1.35.57  
       Jens Jern                   Femman          FIN      Kesk.             
       Vilppu Karjalainen          PR              FIN      Kesk.             
       Juha Pietiläinen            RastiE4         FIN      Kesk.             
       Teemu Remonen               JRV             FIN      Kesk.             
       Jarkko Kaplas               JoKu            FIN       Hyl.             
       Kalle Rantala               JRV             FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H21B : 7,85 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Pohjolainen            SuoVa           FIN    1.22.36             
  2.   Ville Hämäläinen            Femman          FIN    1.29.24      +6.48  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H21C : 3,19 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarmo Salonen               JRV             FIN      27.43             
  2.   Seppo Poikonen              KarstKi         FIN      30.48      +3.05  
  3.   Marko Nalli                 ViPa            FIN      32.34      +4.51  
  4.   Janne Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN      34.15      +6.32  
  5.   Heikki Laininen             SiiRa           FIN      34.56      +7.13  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H35 : 10.10 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Vesa Klemettinen            S-JKL           FIN    1.17.30             
  2.   Henrik Karelo               ViPa            FIN    1.21.19      +3.49  
  3.   Mikko Lepo                  S-JKL           FIN    1.21.33      +4.03  
  4.   Petri Kettunen              KR              FIN    1.21.52      +4.22  
  5.   Jari Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN    1.29.24     +11.54  
  6.   Pietari Sorri               PäijRa          FIN    1.31.16     +13.46  
  7.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN    1.33.00     +15.30  
  8.   Tomi Löfman                 S-JKL           FIN    1.36.37     +19.07  
  9.   Keijo Sivill                RastiE4         FIN    1.39.15     +21.45  
 10.   Mikko Vesisenaho            LipTa           FIN    1.41.34     +24.04  
 11.   Esa Leppäniemi              VetU            FIN    1.48.03     +30.33  
 12.   Jarkko Puranen              KooVee          FIN    1.50.11     +32.41  
 13.   Janne Vatanen               S-JKL           FIN    2.11.21     +53.51  
       Kimmo Kaario                VaajTe          FIN      Kesk.             
       Panu Rahkila                VaajTe          FIN      Kesk.             
       Marko Kujanpää              AlajA           FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H40 : 9,32 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Järvinen               S-JKL           FIN    1.22.50             
  2.   Niklas Björkqvist           HlS             FIN    1.26.08      +3.18  
  3.   Olavi Lakanen               PerhKi          FIN    1.26.35      +3.45  
  4.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka           FIN    1.27.10      +4.20  
  5.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN    1.29.14      +6.24  
  6.   Jari Pekkarinen             Pohjant         FIN    1.33.57     +11.07  
  7.   Taisto Jylhä                LohtVe          FIN    1.34.22     +11.32  
  8.   Tapio Mattila               S-JKL           FIN    1.40.30     +17.40  
  9.   Markku Mäkelä               ViRuS           FIN    1.49.52     +27.02  
 10.   Petri Alvoittu              ViPa            FIN    1.50.42     +27.52  
       Tarmo Hyttinen              RastiE4         FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H45 : 8,65 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Panu Kärkkäinen             JRV             FIN    1.13.17             
  2.   Pasi Valkonen               IHR             FIN    1.15.00      +1.43  
  3.   Raimo Itkonen               S-JKL           FIN    1.15.33      +2.16  
  4.   Juha Koskinen               VaajTe          FIN    1.15.54      +2.37  
  5.   Mikko Kuitunen              Kalske          FIN    1.16.29      +3.12  
  6.   Tommy Löfroth               Malax           FIN    1.18.28      +5.11  
  7.   Hannu Korhonen              S-JKL           FIN    1.20.09      +6.52  
  8.   Kari Hirvensalo             PR              FIN    1.20.34      +7.17  
  9.   Tarmo Tyynelä               S-JKL           FIN    1.22.31      +9.14  
 10.   Timo Korhonen               Hanka           FIN    1.24.40     +11.23  
 11.   Hannu Heiskanen             SonPa           FIN    1.26.04     +12.47  
 12.   Markku Hautakoski           S-JKL           FIN    1.26.18     +13.01  
 13.   Timo Rantala                KPV             FIN    1.27.27     +14.10  
 14.   Staffan Portin              Minken          FIN    1.34.56     +21.39  
 15.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    1.40.52     +27.35  
 16.   Juha Kettunen               SaSu            FIN    1.45.46     +32.29  
 17.   Pekka Koponen               LohiRa          FIN    2.06.30     +53.13  
       Mikael Holm                 Minken          FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H50 : 7,85 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarmo Heikkinen             RastiE4         FIN    1.01.07             
  2.   Juhani Leppäsalmi           KeuKi           FIN    1.04.10      +3.03  
  3.   Pekka Valkonen              Kalske          FIN    1.10.10      +9.03  
  4.   Seppo Särkkä                VaajTe          FIN    1.11.53     +10.46  
  5.   Kalle Huttunen              KuoSu           FIN    1.12.52     +11.45  
  6.   Pekka Vornanen              SuoVa           FIN    1.15.33     +14.26  
  7.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL           FIN    1.18.56     +17.49  
  8.   Juha Turunen                ViPa            FIN    1.19.52     +18.45  
  9.   Hannu Siitonen              RastiE4         FIN    1.26.19     +25.12  
 10.   Seppo Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    1.27.02     +25.55  
 11.   Markku Kotamäki             KuoSu           FIN    1.31.59     +30.52  
 12.   Juha Turpeinen              PihtTu          FIN    1.35.33     +34.26  
 13.   Kari Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN    1.36.18     +35.11  
 14.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN    1.36.36     +35.29  
 15.   Markku Alakoski             S-JKL           FIN    1.39.27     +38.20  
 16.   Mikko Saleva                TVV             FIN    1.58.18     +57.11  
       Veikko Härkänen             RastiE4         FIN      Kesk.             
       Pekka Ylänen                KangSK          FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H55 : 6,79 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Keijo Tarvonen              Kalske          FIN    1.03.55             
  2.   Pekka Raatikainen           RastiE4         FIN    1.08.14      +4.19  
  3.   Lassi Kurittu               S-JKL           FIN    1.08.46      +4.51  
  4.   Eino Launonen               KuoPU           FIN    1.10.45      +6.50  
  5.   Harald Slotte               Botnia          FIN    1.11.51      +7.56  
  6.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi           FIN    1.12.28      +8.33  
  7.   Aulis Rantala               KoS             FIN    1.13.25      +9.30  
  8.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL           FIN    1.15.45     +11.50  
  9.   Hannu Väätäinen             ViPa            FIN    1.17.08     +13.13  
 10.   Veikko Repo                 KajKu           FIN    1.18.18     +14.23  
 11.   Jouko Pakarinen             RastiE4         FIN    1.22.45     +18.50  
 12.   Raimo Haapalehto            VetU            FIN    1.24.44     +20.49  
 13.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL           FIN    1.27.35     +23.40  
 14.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi           FIN    1.28.11     +24.16  
 15.   Kauko Kumpumäki             ViiSu           FIN    1.29.49     +25.54  
 16.   Sune Lind                   Falken          FIN    1.35.05     +31.10  
 17.   Hannu Pöyhönen              VetU            FIN    1.39.24     +35.29  
 18.   Jorma Pöntinen              Navi            FIN    1.41.35     +37.40  
 19.   Gustav Grannabba            Botnia          FIN    1.51.39     +47.44  
       Raimo Antikainen            VetU            FIN      Kesk.             
       Mauri Saavalainen           SaRa            FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H60 : 6,33 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kauko Miettinen             SuoVa           FIN    1.08.43             
  2.   Kauko Salonen               ViPa            FIN    1.08.46         +3  
  3.   Veikko Oinonen              ViiSu           FIN    1.11.20      +2.37  
  4.   Eero Sompi                  JRV             FIN    1.11.26      +2.43  
  5.   Risto Häkkinen              ViPa            FIN    1.11.28      +2.45  
  6.   Matti Krats                 S-JKL           FIN    1.15.43      +7.00  
  7.   Vesa Kätkä                  Reima           FIN    1.19.17     +10.34  
  8.   Voitto Järvenpää            RastiE4         FIN    1.21.21     +12.38  
  9.   Asko Kujala                 KoS             FIN    1.23.11     +14.28  
 10.   Jorma Hytönen               RastiE4         FIN    1.26.56     +18.13  
 11.   Matti Hourula               Reima           FIN    1.32.15     +23.32  
 12.   Esko Äikäs                  TikSu           FIN    1.35.19     +26.36  
 13.   Antero Pellinen             RastiE4         FIN    1.39.15     +30.32  
       Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4         FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H65 : 5,36 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Ruuskanen             KuoSu           FIN      48.49             
  2.   Pauli Lahma                 JRV             FIN      52.46      +3.57  
  3.   Pentti Helminen             JRV             FIN      52.57      +4.08  
  4.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa            FIN      54.42      +5.53  
  5.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU           FIN      55.55      +7.06  
  6.   Matti Näkkilä               RastiE4         FIN      57.43      +8.54  
  7.   Vilho Pollari               RastiE4         FIN      58.07      +9.18  
  8.   Terho Tattari               KoS             FIN      58.38      +9.49  
  9.   Koitto Verha                RaLu            FIN      59.13     +10.24  
 10.   Eino Karppinen              KuoSu           FIN    1.01.29     +12.40  
 11.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa           FIN    1.02.15     +13.26  
 12.   Aarno Hovikorpi             HlS             FIN    1.02.54     +14.05  
 13.   Keijo Jylhä                 JRV             FIN    1.04.16     +15.27  
 14.   Kauko Viinikainen           PihtTu          FIN    1.04.21     +15.32  
 15.   Tauno Tolmunen              RastiE4         FIN    1.05.16     +16.27  
 16.   Seppo Karjalainen           KuoSu           FIN    1.07.43     +18.54  
 17.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS             FIN    1.09.27     +20.38  
 18.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu           FIN    1.10.09     +21.20  
 19.   Arvo Paavilainen            PetPe           FIN    1.12.51     +24.02  
 20.   Sakari Malila               PihtTu          FIN    1.13.44     +24.55  
 21.   Rauno Haarala               ViiSu           FIN    1.19.54     +31.05  
 22.   Pentti Mali                 LohiRa          FIN    1.22.52     +34.03  
 23.   Jukka Kauranen              IPR             FIN    1.23.52     +35.03  
 24.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå            FIN    1.26.13     +37.24  
 25.   Risto Ilomäki               RasKe           FIN    1.28.11     +39.22  
 26.   Pekka Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN    1.58.27   +1.09.38  
       Antti Jokinen               S-JKL           FIN      Kesk.             
       Pauli Korhonen              SäynSa          FIN      Kesk.             
       Tauno Partanen              SäynSa          FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H70 : 3,92 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu          FIN      39.05             
  2.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu           FIN      44.57      +5.52  
  3.   Paavo Kinnunen              EE              FIN      45.43      +6.38  
  4.   Valto Puustinen             IisVi           FIN      47.56      +8.51  
  5.   Mauno Nieminen              ViiSu           FIN      48.37      +9.32  
  6.   Erkki Manerus               PetPe           FIN      53.13     +14.08  
  7.   Matti Suutari               ViPa            FIN      56.49     +17.44  
  8.   Pertti Salminen             UurU            FIN      59.23     +20.18  
  9.   Pekka Hokkanen              Eräp            FIN      59.31     +20.26  
 10.   Tapani Laine                KuoSu           FIN    1.00.43     +21.38  
 11.   Reijo Rikala                KeuKi           FIN    1.08.08     +29.03  
 12.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia          FIN    1.11.03     +31.58  
 13.   Seppo Parkkinen             MikVa           FIN    1.18.11     +39.06  
 14.   Aapo Paananen               R-P             FIN    1.22.56     +43.51  
       Lauri Känninen              KuoSu           FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H75 : 3,19 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Väinö Rahm                  SumKu           FIN      37.37             
  2.   Kalle Leppänen              RastiE4         FIN      40.34      +2.57  
  3.   Henry Snellman              Falken          FIN      51.38     +14.01  
  4.   Pekka Kalteenmäki           JRV             FIN      51.39     +14.02  
  5.   Pauli Riihelä               LS-37           FIN    1.01.16     +23.39  
  6.   Erkki Kotamäki              PetPe           FIN    1.05.10     +27.33  
  7.   Jouko Rissa                 SumKu           FIN    1.41.01   +1.03.24  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H80 : 2,68 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heino Pietiläinen           S-JKL           FIN      38.00             
  2.   Pentti Harjula              ViPa            FIN      53.09     +15.09  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H20 : 10,10 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Hyyryläinen           Hanka           FIN    1.41.22             
  2.   Risto Vehmas                ViRuS           FIN    1.54.23     +13.01  
  3.   Markku Oikarinen            S-JKL           FIN    1.55.46     +14.24  
  4.   Teemu Vuorenpää             JRV             FIN    2.00.18     +18.56  
       Elias Peltonen              IPR             FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H18 : 8,65 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Nuuttila              RasKu           FIN    1.17.18             
  2.   Ville-Matti Tarvonen        Kalske          FIN    1.21.45      +4.27  
  3.   Petteri Rantala             KoS             FIN    1.23.10      +5.52  
  4.   Matias Sankari              IHR             FIN    1.24.54      +7.36  
  5.   Henri Valkonen              IHR             FIN    1.48.22     +31.04  
  6.   Ville Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN    2.13.28     +56.10  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H16 : 6,79 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Hyttinen              RastiE4         FIN    1.02.57             
  2.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN    1.04.01      +1.04  
  3.   Topi Leppäsalmi             KeuKi           FIN    1.04.52      +1.55  
  4.   Ilari Sulkula               S-JKL           FIN    1.07.34      +4.37  
  5.   Juuso Tupitsa               KeU             FIN    1.10.28      +7.31  
  6.   Jussi Manninen              MU              FIN    1.11.53      +8.56  
  7.   Juho Pirttiniemi            SaPu            FIN    1.13.14     +10.17  
  8.   Juha Martikainen            KeuKi           FIN    1.14.02     +11.05  
  9.   Paavo Rantala               KoS             FIN    1.19.25     +16.28  
 10.   Jirli Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    1.22.11     +19.14  
 11.   Niclas Portin               Minken          FIN    1.28.37     +25.40  
 12.   Eero Saleva                 TVV             FIN    1.39.08     +36.11  
 13.   Peetu Mattola               HaapavU         FIN    1.55.26     +52.29  
 14.   Jonathan Åman               Botnia          FIN    2.00.30     +57.33  
 15.   Oskari Ålgars               SaPu            FIN    2.07.54   +1.04.57  
       Arttu Alvoittu              ViPa            FIN      Kesk.             
       Arttu Hautakoski            S-JKL           FIN      Kesk.             
       Topias Peltonen             IPR             FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H14 : 3,53 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapo Tanskanen              IisVi           FIN      31.32             
  2.   Aleksi Sopo                 KuoSu           FIN      31.43        +11  
  3.   Ari Anttonen                KeuKi           FIN      32.07        +35  
  4.   Olli Tanskanen              IisVi           FIN      33.48      +2.16  
  5.   Tommi Rantala               S-JKL           FIN      36.00      +4.28  
  6.   Matti Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN      37.32      +6.00  
  7.   Reko Leppäsalmi             KeuKi           FIN      37.37      +6.05  
  8.   Sakari Ålgars               SaPu            FIN      39.29      +7.57  
  9.   Anton Sulkula               S-JKL           FIN      41.39     +10.07  
 10.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN      42.06     +10.34  
 11.   Pekka Jylhä                 KoS             FIN      43.42     +12.10  
 12.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN      45.55     +14.23  
 13.   Vili Sormunen               RastiE4         FIN      52.17     +20.45  
 14.   Aleksi Huikari              ViiSu           FIN      53.44     +22.12  
 15.   Jesse Hämäläinen            RastiE4         FIN    1.00.51     +29.19  
       Kalle Häkkinen              MuuRa           FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H12 : 1,99 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Otto Kaario                 S-JKL           FIN      15.26             
  2.   Konsta Puranen              KooVee          FIN      16.27      +1.01  
  3.   Roope Sormunen              RastiE4         FIN      17.48      +2.22  
  4.   Juuso Lahikainen            S-JKL           FIN      20.47      +5.21  
  5.   Mika Sjölund                Botnia          FIN      28.43     +13.17  
  6.   Paulus Sulkula              MuuRa           FIN      30.49     +15.23  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H12TR : 1,99 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jaakko Hyttinen             RastiE4         FIN      17.30             
  2.   Henry Varis                 RastiE4         FIN      21.30      +4.00  
  3.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      23.29      +5.59  
  4.   Aksu Keurulainen            RastiE4         FIN      27.32     +10.02  
  5.   Taneli Suomäki              SaPu            FIN      45.14     +27.44  
  6.   Mikael Krats                S-JKL           FIN      55.34     +38.04  
       Kalle Keskitalo             PoRa            FIN       Hyl.             
       Severi Solismaa             ViiSu           FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H10RR : 2,83 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vertti Lepo                 S-JKL           FIN      15.31             
  2.   Arttu Kaario                S-JKL           FIN      16.10        +39  
  3.   Aapo Puranen                KooVee          FIN      17.13      +1.42  
  4.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      17.19      +1.48  
  5.   Henri Huikari               ViiSu           FIN      19.43      +4.12  
  6.   Lenny Varis                 RastiE4         FIN      20.02      +4.31  
  7.   Oskari Krats                S-JKL           FIN      20.46      +5.15  
  8.   Joona Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      22.02      +6.31  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D21A : 8,65 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sari Anttonen               KeuKi           FIN    1.22.54             
  2.   Pernilla Tunis              Femman          FIN    1.24.32      +1.38  
  3.   Kaisa Kurittu               Kalske          FIN    1.36.17     +13.23  
  4.   Jenni Järvinen              Hiisi           FIN    1.39.06     +16.12  
  5.   Tiina Alanko                SuoVa           FIN    1.40.05     +17.11  
  6.   Mari Sivill                 RastiE4         FIN    1.49.10     +26.16  
       Auli Huuskonen              RastiE4         FIN      Kesk.             
       Iida Peltonen               IPR             FIN      Kesk.             
       Saana Sivill                S-JKL           FIN      Kesk.             
       Minna Truhponen             JRV             FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D21B : 5,36 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katja Sorri                 S-JKL           FIN    1.09.23             
  2.   Minna Launonen              KuoPU           FIN    1.13.03      +3.40  
  3.   Maarit Kujanpää             KuortKu         FIN    1.14.17      +4.54  
  4.   Satu Korhonen               RastiE4         FIN    1.20.01     +10.38  
  5.   Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi          FIN    1.21.12     +11.49  
  6.   Katri Kastikainen           ViPa            FIN    1.37.14     +27.51  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D21C : 2,68 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eija Kestilä                S-JKL           FIN      29.17             
  2.   Paula Jylhä                 KoS             FIN      35.48      +6.31  
  3.   Mari Varis                  RastiE4         FIN      40.44     +11.27  
  4.   Pirkko Ylänen               KangSK          FIN      55.37     +26.20  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D35 : 6,79 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paula Hartman               S-JKL           FIN    1.18.22             
  2.   Taina Vaismaa               S-JKL           FIN    1.19.07        +45  
  3.   Katja Kaario                S-JKL           FIN    1.29.01     +10.39  
  4.   Saila Ahtola-Salonen        JRV             FIN    1.37.29     +19.07  
  5.   Nina Tupitsa                KeU             FIN    2.06.46     +48.24  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D40 : 6,33 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ulla Lahtinen               S-JKL           FIN    1.09.37             
  2.   Tarja Lepo                  S-JKL           FIN    1.10.31        +54  
  3.   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen       S-JKL           FIN    1.14.05      +4.28  
  4.   Sisko Turunen               Navi            FIN    1.17.54      +8.17  
  5.   Sari Tupitsa                RastiE4         FIN    1.27.07     +17.30  
  6.   Virpi Valkonen              Kalske          FIN    1.28.33     +18.56  
  7.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     KuoSu           FIN    1.38.22     +28.45  
       Eeva Sankari                IHR             FIN      Kesk.             
       Veronica Åman               Botnia          FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D45 : 5,36 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Auli Hovikorpi              HlS             FIN      57.56             
  2.   Marja Kankaanranta          S-JKL           FIN    1.10.59     +13.03  
  3.   Seija Kalteenmäki           JRV             FIN    1.11.14     +13.18  
  4.   Tarja Kärkkäinen            JRV             FIN    1.12.41     +14.45  
  5.   Annamari Sjöblom            Södertälje      SWE    1.15.05     +17.09  
  6.   Maj-Lis Rantala             KPV             FIN    1.16.14     +18.18  
  7.   Marita Tolvanen             MuuRa           FIN    1.22.14     +24.18  
  8.   Kirsi Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    1.34.48     +36.52  
  9.   Anneli Löfroth              Malax           FIN    1.37.33     +39.37  
       Eija Leppä                  SuJu            FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D50 : 3,92 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka           FIN      40.15             
  2.   Pirjo Kivioja               SalVil          FIN      51.07     +10.52  
  3.   Helena Loukkola             S-JKL           FIN      58.05     +17.50  
  4.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa          FIN      58.59     +18.44  
  5.   Tuula Kananen               JRV             FIN    1.21.02     +40.47  
       Anneli Jämsen               LohiRa          FIN      Kesk.             
       Lea Pöyhönen                VetU            FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D55 : 3,19 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Pöntinen              Navi            FIN      40.47             
  2.   Kirsti Laukkanen            HlT             FIN      42.36      +1.49  
  3.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL           FIN      49.38      +8.51  
  4.   Päivi Elfvengren            VaRa            FIN      51.08     +10.21  
  5.   Eija Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN      53.32     +12.45  
  6.   Eija Lassila                VetU            FIN      58.24     +17.37  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D60 : 3,19 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leena Toivonen              S-JKL           FIN      38.47             
  2.   Maija Verha                 RaLu            FIN      39.22        +35  
  3.   Tuula Kukkonen              ORa             FIN      44.29      +5.42  
  4.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV             FIN    1.04.01     +25.14  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D65 : 2,68 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Enni Lindholm               PerhKi          FIN    1.05.17             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D75 : 2,68 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raija Palomäki              KeuKi           FIN      52.58             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D80 : 2,68 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sole Nieminen               JRV             FIN      54.22             
  2.   Saara Koivunen              S-JKL           FIN    1.25.14     +30.52  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D20 : 6,79 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Alvoittu              ViPa            FIN    2.01.32             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D18 : 6,33 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sonja Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN    1.16.29             
  2.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    1.26.14      +9.45  
  3.   Outi Valkonen               Kalske          FIN    1.34.58     +18.29  
  4.   Emmi Alvoittu               ViPa            FIN    1.38.43     +22.14  
  5.   Tiina Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    1.44.40     +28.11  
  6.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN    1.49.15     +32.46  
  7.   Elina Hautakoski            S-JKL           FIN    2.01.07     +44.38  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D16 : 5,36 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Närhi                 JRV             FIN    1.36.41             
       Satu Mörsky                 KeuKi           FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D14 : 3,53 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henna Jylhä                 KoS             FIN      37.14             
  2.   Viivi Valkonen              Kalske          FIN      37.55        +41  
  3.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV             FIN      45.09      +7.55  
  4.   Tuuli Lehto                 S-JKL           FIN      48.40     +11.26  
  5.   Inkeri Hyttinen             RastiE4         FIN      49.35     +12.21  
  6.   Milla Kantanen              ViiSu           FIN      50.48     +13.34  
  7.   Roosa-Mari Salonen          JRV             FIN    1.03.13     +25.59  
  8.   Reetta Hautakoski           S-JKL           FIN    1.24.19     +47.05  
       Elli-Noora Solismaa         ViiSu           FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D12 : 1,99 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janika Puikkonen            S-JKL           FIN      17.06             
  2.   Aurora Holm                 Minken          FIN      23.25      +6.19  
  3.   Helmi Ylänen                KangSK          FIN      25.24      +8.18  
  4.   Mathilda Åman               Botnia          FIN      27.22     +10.16  
  5.   Anni Pirttiniemi            SaPu            FIN      32.08     +15.02  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D12TR : 1,99 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veera Klemettinen           S-JKL           FIN      17.57             
  2.   Pihla Kilpeläinen           S-JKL           FIN      23.16      +5.19  
  3.   Silva Vaismaa               S-JKL           FIN      27.06      +9.09  
  4.   Emilia Niemi                KeuKi           FIN      28.03     +10.06  
  5.   Heidi Löfroth               Malax           FIN    1.16.56     +58.59  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D10RR : 2,83 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Tanskanen              IisVi           FIN      14.48             
  2.   Evita Sulkula               MuuRa           FIN      16.44      +1.56  
  3.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR             FIN      22.59      +8.11  
  4.   Paju Kilpeläinen            S-JKL           FIN      23.43      +8.55  
  5.   Asta Nieminen               S-JKL           FIN      25.03     +10.15  
  6.   Kaisa Klemettinen           S-JKL           FIN      25.12     +10.24  
  7.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu            FIN      26.09     +11.21  
  8.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN      27.53     +13.05  
  9.   Anna Huikari                ViiSu           FIN      28.20     +13.32  
 10.   Tuuli Kananen               JRV             FIN      33.09     +18.21  
 11.   Amanda Suomäki              SaPu            FIN      35.08     +20.20  
 12.   Pinja Kilpeläinen           S-JKL           FIN      37.11     +22.23  
 13.   Aino Moisio                 SaPu            FIN      45.11     +30.23  
 14.   Hilla Sivill                S-JKL           FIN      52.15     +37.27  
 15.   Ella Manninen               SaPu            FIN      52.42     +37.54  
 16.   Elsa Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN      54.36     +39.48  
 17.   Saana Hänninen              ViPa            FIN    1.13.46     +58.58  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

N-AVOIN : 1,99 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Kokkinen                                        22.49             

Sivun alkuun