Avoimet kansalliset
XLII SISÄ-SUOMEN RASTIPÄIVÄT
Saarijärven Tiilikassa 26.-27.6.2009



Yhteistulokset (laadittu 27.6.2009 klo 15.05)

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H21A : 5,41 + 12,89 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jarkko Liuha                VeVe            FIN    1.58.55             
  2.   Lauri Oikarinen             VaajTe          FIN    2.00.36      +1.41  
  3.   Anders Bäckström            Femman          FIN    2.12.17     +13.22  
  4.   Ville Sabel                 HlS             FIN    2.13.38     +14.43  
  5.   Lauri Pohjola               S-JKL           FIN    2.20.16     +21.21  
  6.   Jani Sompi                  JRV             FIN    2.35.10     +36.15  
  7.   Kai Paavola                 PelPo           FIN    2.43.04     +44.09  
  8.   Matti Kärkkäinen            JRV             FIN    2.45.18     +46.23  
  9.   Marko Tölli                 S-JKL           FIN    2.48.00     +49.05  
 10.   Timo Maukonen               RastiE4         FIN    2.48.58     +50.03  
 11.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa            FIN    3.00.58   +1.02.03  
 12.   Christian Holm              Femman          FIN    3.57.49   +1.58.54  
       Juha Pietiläinen            RastiE4         FIN         --             
       Jens Jern                   Femman          FIN         --             
       Teemu Remonen               JRV             FIN         --             
       Vilppu Karjalainen          PR              FIN         --             
       Kalle Rantala               JRV             FIN         --             
       Jarkko Kaplas               JoKu            FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H21B : 4,01 + 7,85 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Hämäläinen            Femman          FIN    2.01.42             
  2.   Timo Pohjolainen            SuoVa           FIN    2.06.00      +4.18  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H21C : 2,04 + 3,19 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarmo Salonen               JRV             FIN      45.33             
  2.   Janne Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN      51.17      +5.44  
  3.   Marko Nalli                 ViPa            FIN      51.29      +5.56  
  4.   Seppo Poikonen              KarstKi         FIN      51.59      +6.26  
       Heikki Laininen             SiiRa           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H35 : 4,97 + 10.10 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Vesa Klemettinen            S-JKL           FIN    1.50.30             
  2.   Henrik Karelo               ViPa            FIN    1.58.24      +7.54  
  3.   Petri Kettunen              KR              FIN    2.01.50     +11.20  
  4.   Jari Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN    2.03.24     +12.54  
  5.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN    2.09.54     +19.24  
  6.   Pietari Sorri               PäijRa          FIN    2.10.37     +20.07  
  7.   Tomi Löfman                 S-JKL           FIN    2.22.20     +31.50  
  8.   Keijo Sivill                RastiE4         FIN    2.26.57     +36.27  
  9.   Mikko Vesisenaho            LipTa           FIN    2.27.59     +37.29  
 10.   Esa Leppäniemi              VetU            FIN    2.32.18     +41.48  
 11.   Jarkko Puranen              KooVee          FIN    2.32.50     +42.20  
 12.   Janne Vatanen               S-JKL           FIN    2.57.09   +1.06.39  
       Kimmo Kaario                VaajTe          FIN         --             
       Marko Kujanpää              AlajA           FIN         --             
       Mikko Lepo                  S-JKL           FIN         --             
       Panu Rahkila                VaajTe          FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H40 : 4,72 + 9,32 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Järvinen               S-JKL           FIN    1.59.26             
  2.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka           FIN    2.00.37      +1.11  
  3.   Niklas Björkqvist           HlS             FIN    2.01.30      +2.04  
  4.   Olavi Lakanen               PerhKi          FIN    2.03.47      +4.21  
  5.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN    2.06.05      +6.39  
  6.   Taisto Jylhä                LohtVe          FIN    2.11.30     +12.04  
  7.   Petri Alvoittu              ViPa            FIN    2.32.53     +33.27  
  8.   Markku Mäkelä               ViRuS           FIN    2.34.22     +34.56  
       Tarmo Hyttinen              RastiE4         FIN         --             
       Jari Pekkarinen             Pohjant         FIN         --             
       Tapio Mattila               S-JKL           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H45 : 4,40 + 8,65 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Panu Kärkkäinen             JRV             FIN    1.47.14             
  2.   Pasi Valkonen               IHR             FIN    1.49.13      +1.59  
  3.   Juha Koskinen               VaajTe          FIN    1.50.40      +3.26  
  4.   Tommy Löfroth               Malax           FIN    1.51.20      +4.06  
  5.   Raimo Itkonen               S-JKL           FIN    1.51.34      +4.20  
  6.   Mikko Kuitunen              Kalske          FIN    1.54.13      +6.59  
  7.   Hannu Korhonen              S-JKL           FIN    1.56.09      +8.55  
  8.   Tarmo Tyynelä               S-JKL           FIN    1.57.49     +10.35  
  9.   Timo Korhonen               Hanka           FIN    2.04.22     +17.08  
 10.   Timo Rantala                KPV             FIN    2.04.33     +17.19  
 11.   Kari Hirvensalo             PR              FIN    2.08.56     +21.42  
 12.   Staffan Portin              Minken          FIN    2.16.02     +28.48  
 13.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    2.19.30     +32.16  
 14.   Pekka Koponen               LohiRa          FIN    2.46.44     +59.30  
       Mikael Holm                 Minken          FIN         --             
       Juha Kettunen               SaSu            FIN         --             
       Hannu Heiskanen             SonPa           FIN         --             
       Markku Hautakoski           S-JKL           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H50 : 4,01 + 7,85 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarmo Heikkinen             RastiE4         FIN    1.27.03             
  2.   Juhani Leppäsalmi           KeuKi           FIN    1.34.16      +7.13  
  3.   Pekka Valkonen              Kalske          FIN    1.40.27     +13.24  
  4.   Seppo Särkkä                VaajTe          FIN    1.45.40     +18.37  
  5.   Kalle Huttunen              KuoSu           FIN    1.46.32     +19.29  
  6.   Pekka Vornanen              SuoVa           FIN    1.50.54     +23.51  
  7.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL           FIN    1.53.11     +26.08  
  8.   Seppo Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    1.55.38     +28.35  
  9.   Juha Turunen                ViPa            FIN    1.56.06     +29.03  
 10.   Hannu Siitonen              RastiE4         FIN    2.03.07     +36.04  
 11.   Markku Kotamäki             KuoSu           FIN    2.06.18     +39.15  
 12.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN    2.06.36     +39.33  
 13.   Juha Turpeinen              PihtTu          FIN    2.13.24     +46.21  
 14.   Markku Alakoski             S-JKL           FIN    2.15.49     +48.46  
 15.   Kari Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN    2.20.18     +53.15  
 16.   Mikko Saleva                TVV             FIN    3.01.43   +1.34.40  
       Pekka Ylänen                KangSK          FIN         --             
       Veikko Härkänen             RastiE4         FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H55 : 3,56 + 6,79 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Keijo Tarvonen              Kalske          FIN    1.32.33             
  2.   Harald Slotte               Botnia          FIN    1.39.17      +6.44  
  3.   Lassi Kurittu               S-JKL           FIN    1.40.10      +7.37  
  4.   Eino Launonen               KuoPU           FIN    1.42.29      +9.56  
  5.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi           FIN    1.45.14     +12.41  
  6.   Pekka Raatikainen           RastiE4         FIN    1.47.04     +14.31  
  7.   Veikko Repo                 KajKu           FIN    1.47.05     +14.32  
  8.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL           FIN    1.48.49     +16.16  
  9.   Hannu Väätäinen             ViPa            FIN    1.49.54     +17.21  
 10.   Jouko Pakarinen             RastiE4         FIN    1.56.55     +24.22  
 11.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL           FIN    1.58.54     +26.21  
 12.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi           FIN    2.05.18     +32.45  
 13.   Kauko Kumpumäki             ViiSu           FIN    2.09.00     +36.27  
 14.   Sune Lind                   Falken          FIN    2.13.01     +40.28  
 15.   Hannu Pöyhönen              VetU            FIN    2.24.45     +52.12  
 16.   Gustav Grannabba            Botnia          FIN    2.30.19     +57.46  
       Mauri Saavalainen           SaRa            FIN         --             
       Raimo Antikainen            VetU            FIN         --             
       Aulis Rantala               KoS             FIN         --             
       Jorma Pöntinen              Navi            FIN         --             
       Raimo Haapalehto            VetU            FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H60 : 3,10 + 6,33 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kauko Miettinen             SuoVa           FIN    1.30.42             
  2.   Kauko Salonen               ViPa            FIN    1.34.09      +3.27  
  3.   Veikko Oinonen              ViiSu           FIN    1.36.11      +5.29  
  4.   Eero Sompi                  JRV             FIN    1.38.12      +7.30  
  5.   Risto Häkkinen              ViPa            FIN    1.38.24      +7.42  
  6.   Matti Krats                 S-JKL           FIN    1.41.17     +10.35  
  7.   Voitto Järvenpää            RastiE4         FIN    1.46.35     +15.53  
  8.   Jorma Hytönen               RastiE4         FIN    1.49.43     +19.01  
  9.   Matti Hourula               Reima           FIN    1.56.40     +25.58  
 10.   Esko Äikäs                  TikSu           FIN    1.58.18     +27.36  
 11.   Antero Pellinen             RastiE4         FIN    2.09.24     +38.42  
       Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4         FIN         --             
       Vesa Kätkä                  Reima           FIN         --             
       Asko Kujala                 KoS             FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H65 : 2,66 + 5,36 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Ruuskanen             KuoSu           FIN    1.08.34             
  2.   Pauli Lahma                 JRV             FIN    1.14.24      +5.50  
  3.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa            FIN    1.14.29      +5.55  
  4.   Pentti Helminen             JRV             FIN    1.14.31      +5.57  
  5.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU           FIN    1.17.09      +8.35  
  6.   Vilho Pollari               RastiE4         FIN    1.21.29     +12.55  
  7.   Koitto Verha                RaLu            FIN    1.22.38     +14.04  
  8.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa           FIN    1.23.06     +14.32  
  9.   Eino Karppinen              KuoSu           FIN    1.23.08     +14.34  
 10.   Aarno Hovikorpi             HlS             FIN    1.25.23     +16.49  
 11.   Terho Tattari               KoS             FIN    1.25.55     +17.21  
 12.   Kauko Viinikainen           PihtTu          FIN    1.26.47     +18.13  
 13.   Seppo Karjalainen           KuoSu           FIN    1.29.07     +20.33  
 14.   Keijo Jylhä                 JRV             FIN    1.29.30     +20.56  
 15.   Tauno Tolmunen              RastiE4         FIN    1.30.11     +21.37  
 16.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu           FIN    1.32.54     +24.20  
 17.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS             FIN    1.37.53     +29.19  
 18.   Arvo Paavilainen            PetPe           FIN    1.39.15     +30.41  
 19.   Sakari Malila               PihtTu          FIN    1.41.28     +32.54  
 20.   Rauno Haarala               ViiSu           FIN    1.49.50     +41.16  
 21.   Pentti Mali                 LohiRa          FIN    1.54.21     +45.47  
 22.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå            FIN    2.00.23     +51.49  
 23.   Risto Ilomäki               RasKe           FIN    2.03.33     +54.59  
 24.   Pekka Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN    2.42.28   +1.33.54  
       Pauli Korhonen              SäynSa          FIN         --             
       Tauno Partanen              SäynSa          FIN         --             
       Matti Näkkilä               RastiE4         FIN         --             
       Jukka Kauranen              IPR             FIN         --             
       Antti Jokinen               S-JKL           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H70 : 2,45 + 3,92 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu          FIN      59.31             
  2.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu           FIN    1.07.52      +8.21  
  3.   Mauno Nieminen              ViiSu           FIN    1.11.31     +12.00  
  4.   Paavo Kinnunen              EE              FIN    1.11.33     +12.02  
  5.   Matti Suutari               ViPa            FIN    1.19.33     +20.02  
  6.   Erkki Manerus               PetPe           FIN    1.22.58     +23.27  
  7.   Tapani Laine                KuoSu           FIN    1.30.16     +30.45  
  8.   Reijo Rikala                KeuKi           FIN    1.31.52     +32.21  
  9.   Pertti Salminen             UurU            FIN    1.35.40     +36.09  
 10.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia          FIN    1.41.33     +42.02  
 11.   Aapo Paananen               R-P             FIN    1.57.27     +57.56  
 12.   Seppo Parkkinen             MikVa           FIN    2.02.03   +1.02.32  
       Lauri Känninen              KuoSu           FIN         --             
       Valto Puustinen             IisVi           FIN         --             
       Pekka Hokkanen              Eräp            FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H75 : 2,04 + 3,19 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Väinö Rahm                  SumKu           FIN      59.58             
  2.   Kalle Leppänen              RastiE4         FIN    1.01.12      +1.14  
  3.   Pekka Kalteenmäki           JRV             FIN    1.18.57     +18.59  
  4.   Henry Snellman              Falken          FIN    1.22.56     +22.58  
  5.   Erkki Kotamäki              PetPe           FIN    1.39.50     +39.52  
  6.   Jouko Rissa                 SumKu           FIN    2.20.50   +1.20.52  
       Pauli Riihelä               LS-37           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H80 : 1,60 + 2,68 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heino Pietiläinen           S-JKL           FIN      57.28             
  2.   Pentti Harjula              ViPa            FIN    1.19.19     +21.51  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H20 : 4,97 + 10,10 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Hyyryläinen           Hanka           FIN    2.18.38             
  2.   Markku Oikarinen            S-JKL           FIN    2.48.35     +29.57  
  3.   Teemu Vuorenpää             JRV             FIN    2.55.42     +37.04  
  4.   Risto Vehmas                ViRuS           FIN    3.00.26     +41.48  
       Elias Peltonen              IPR             FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H18 : 4,40 + 8,65 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Nuuttila              RasKu           FIN    1.46.50             
  2.   Ville-Matti Tarvonen        Kalske          FIN    1.53.12      +6.22  
  3.   Henri Valkonen              IHR             FIN    2.34.01     +47.11  
  4.   Ville Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN    2.51.09   +1.04.19  
       Matias Sankari              IHR             FIN         --             
       Petteri Rantala             KoS             FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H16 : 3,56 + 6,79 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN    1.29.17             
  2.   Lauri Hyttinen              RastiE4         FIN    1.31.58      +2.41  
  3.   Ilari Sulkula               S-JKL           FIN    1.33.41      +4.24  
  4.   Topi Leppäsalmi             KeuKi           FIN    1.35.20      +6.03  
  5.   Juuso Tupitsa               KeU             FIN    1.41.19     +12.02  
  6.   Jussi Manninen              MU              FIN    1.44.03     +14.46  
  7.   Juho Pirttiniemi            SaPu            FIN    1.48.17     +19.00  
  8.   Juha Martikainen            KeuKi           FIN    1.50.38     +21.21  
  9.   Jirli Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    1.56.03     +26.46  
 10.   Niclas Portin               Minken          FIN    2.02.47     +33.30  
 11.   Eero Saleva                 TVV             FIN    2.12.39     +43.22  
 12.   Peetu Mattola               HaapavU         FIN    2.36.58   +1.07.41  
 13.   Jonathan Åman               Botnia          FIN    2.49.17   +1.20.00  
 14.   Oskari Ålgars               SaPu            FIN    2.57.46   +1.28.29  
       Topias Peltonen             IPR             FIN         --             
       Arttu Alvoittu              ViPa            FIN         --             
       Paavo Rantala               KoS             FIN         --             
       Arttu Hautakoski            S-JKL           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H14 : 2,66 + 3,53 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapo Tanskanen              IisVi           FIN      50.07             
  2.   Aleksi Sopo                 KuoSu           FIN      51.26      +1.19  
  3.   Ari Anttonen                KeuKi           FIN      53.18      +3.11  
  4.   Reko Leppäsalmi             KeuKi           FIN      57.12      +7.05  
  5.   Olli Tanskanen              IisVi           FIN      58.25      +8.18  
  6.   Tommi Rantala               S-JKL           FIN    1.04.03     +13.56  
  7.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN    1.05.54     +15.47  
  8.   Anton Sulkula               S-JKL           FIN    1.10.18     +20.11  
  9.   Pekka Jylhä                 KoS             FIN    1.13.16     +23.09  
 10.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN    1.13.49     +23.42  
 11.   Matti Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN    1.14.44     +24.37  
 12.   Vili Sormunen               RastiE4         FIN    1.15.15     +25.08  
 13.   Sakari Ålgars               SaPu            FIN    1.17.19     +27.12  
 14.   Aleksi Huikari              ViiSu           FIN    1.27.19     +37.12  
 15.   Jesse Hämäläinen            RastiE4         FIN    1.29.09     +39.02  
       Kalle Häkkinen              MuuRa           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H12 : 1,67 + 1,99 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Otto Kaario                 S-JKL           FIN      27.30             
  2.   Konsta Puranen              KooVee          FIN      29.22      +1.52  
  3.   Roope Sormunen              RastiE4         FIN      32.31      +5.01  
  4.   Juuso Lahikainen            S-JKL           FIN      41.34     +14.04  
  5.   Mika Sjölund                Botnia          FIN      41.49     +14.19  
  6.   Paulus Sulkula              MuuRa           FIN      47.56     +20.26  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H12TR : 1,67 + 1,99 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Henry Varis                 RastiE4         FIN      33.11             
  2.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      46.02     +12.51  
  3.   Jaakko Hyttinen             RastiE4         FIN    1.04.14     +31.03  
  4.   Mikael Krats                S-JKL           FIN    1.24.11     +51.00  
  5.   Taneli Suomäki              SaPu            FIN    1.33.48   +1.00.37  
       Severi Solismaa             ViiSu           FIN         --             
       Aksu Keurulainen            RastiE4         FIN         --             
       Kalle Keskitalo             PoRa            FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

H10RR : 2,11 + 2,83 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arttu Kaario                S-JKL           FIN      26.15             
  2.   Aapo Puranen                KooVee          FIN      27.16      +1.01  
  3.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      28.37      +2.22  
  4.   Joona Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      30.57      +4.42  
  5.   Henri Huikari               ViiSu           FIN      32.14      +5.59  
  6.   Oskari Krats                S-JKL           FIN      33.24      +7.09  
  7.   Lenny Varis                 RastiE4         FIN      35.43      +9.28  
       Vertti Lepo                 S-JKL           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D21A : 4,40 + 8,65 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sari Anttonen               KeuKi           FIN    1.56.09             
  2.   Pernilla Tunis              Femman          FIN    2.01.02      +4.53  
  3.   Kaisa Kurittu               Kalske          FIN    2.15.41     +19.32  
  4.   Tiina Alanko                SuoVa           FIN    2.19.25     +23.16  
  5.   Jenni Järvinen              Hiisi           FIN    2.20.11     +24.02  
  6.   Mari Sivill                 RastiE4         FIN    2.41.44     +45.35  
       Minna Truhponen             JRV             FIN         --             
       Saana Sivill                S-JKL           FIN         --             
       Auli Huuskonen              RastiE4         FIN         --             
       Iida Peltonen               IPR             FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D21B : 2,66 + 5,36 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katja Sorri                 S-JKL           FIN    1.32.36             
  2.   Minna Launonen              KuoPU           FIN    1.41.01      +8.25  
  3.   Maarit Kujanpää             KuortKu         FIN    1.42.54     +10.18  
  4.   Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi          FIN    1.46.13     +13.37  
  5.   Satu Korhonen               RastiE4         FIN    1.52.39     +20.03  
  6.   Katri Kastikainen           ViPa            FIN    2.12.04     +39.28  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D21C : 1,60 + 2,68 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eija Kestilä                S-JKL           FIN      42.48             
  2.   Mari Varis                  RastiE4         FIN      57.21     +14.33  
  3.   Paula Jylhä                 KoS             FIN    1.14.55     +32.07  
  4.   Pirkko Ylänen               KangSK          FIN    1.33.36     +50.48  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D35 : 3,56 + 6,79 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taina Vaismaa               S-JKL           FIN    1.50.23             
  2.   Paula Hartman               S-JKL           FIN    1.50.46        +23  
  3.   Saila Ahtola-Salonen        JRV             FIN    2.21.07     +30.44  
  4.   Nina Tupitsa                KeU             FIN    3.02.55   +1.12.32  
       Katja Kaario                S-JKL           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D40 : 3,10 + 6,33 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ulla Lahtinen               S-JKL           FIN    1.31.12             
  2.   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen       S-JKL           FIN    1.40.14      +9.02  
  3.   Sisko Turunen               Navi            FIN    1.41.02      +9.50  
  4.   Sari Tupitsa                RastiE4         FIN    1.54.29     +23.17  
  5.   Virpi Valkonen              Kalske          FIN    2.00.39     +29.27  
  6.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     KuoSu           FIN    2.07.16     +36.04  
       Veronica Åman               Botnia          FIN         --             
       Eeva Sankari                IHR             FIN         --             
       Tarja Lepo                  S-JKL           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D45 : 2,66 + 5,36 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Auli Hovikorpi              HlS             FIN    1.19.09             
  2.   Marja Kankaanranta          S-JKL           FIN    1.37.49     +18.40  
  3.   Tarja Kärkkäinen            JRV             FIN    1.40.11     +21.02  
  4.   Seija Kalteenmäki           JRV             FIN    1.40.35     +21.26  
  5.   Annamari Sjöblom            Södertälje      SWE    1.40.41     +21.32  
  6.   Maj-Lis Rantala             KPV             FIN    1.47.14     +28.05  
  7.   Anneli Löfroth              Malax           FIN    2.07.32     +48.23  
  8.   Kirsi Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    2.08.22     +49.13  
       Eija Leppä                  SuJu            FIN         --             
       Marita Tolvanen             MuuRa           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D50 : 2,45 + 3,92 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka           FIN    1.02.53             
  2.   Pirjo Kivioja               SalVil          FIN    1.16.49     +13.56  
  3.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa          FIN    1.23.38     +20.45  
  4.   Helena Loukkola             S-JKL           FIN    1.25.14     +22.21  
       Anneli Jämsen               LohiRa          FIN         --             
       Lea Pöyhönen                VetU            FIN         --             
       Tuula Kananen               JRV             FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D55 : 2,04 + 3,19 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsti Laukkanen            HlT             FIN    1.04.09             
  2.   Päivi Elfvengren            VaRa            FIN    1.14.20     +10.11  
  3.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL           FIN    1.16.06     +11.57  
  4.   Eija Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN    1.25.52     +21.43  
  5.   Eija Lassila                VetU            FIN    1.32.51     +28.42  
       Tuula Pöntinen              Navi            FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D60 : 2,04 + 3,19 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maija Verha                 RaLu            FIN      58.25             
  2.   Tuula Kukkonen              ORa             FIN    1.03.35      +5.10  
  3.   Leena Toivonen              S-JKL           FIN    1.04.33      +6.08  
  4.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV             FIN    1.28.45     +30.20  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D65 : 1,60 + 2,68 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Enni Lindholm               PerhKi          FIN    1.38.49             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D75 : 1,60 + 2,68 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raija Palomäki              KeuKi           FIN    1.34.54             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D80 : 1,60 + 2,68 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saara Koivunen              S-JKL           FIN    2.23.52             
       Sole Nieminen               JRV             FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D20 : 3,56 + 6,79 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Alvoittu              ViPa            FIN    2.39.03             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D18 : 3,10 + 6,33 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sonja Mörsky                KeuKi           FIN    1.37.37             
  2.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    1.50.39     +13.02  
  3.   Outi Valkonen               Kalske          FIN    1.58.32     +20.55  
  4.   Tiina Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    2.08.57     +31.20  
  5.   Emmi Alvoittu               ViPa            FIN    2.09.16     +31.39  
  6.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN    2.20.46     +43.09  
       Elina Hautakoski            S-JKL           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D16 : 2,66 + 5,36 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Närhi                 JRV             FIN    2.11.33             
       Satu Mörsky                 KeuKi           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D14 : 2,66 + 3,53 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Viivi Valkonen              Kalske          FIN      59.41             
  2.   Henna Jylhä                 KoS             FIN      59.56        +15  
  3.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV             FIN    1.09.32      +9.51  
  4.   Inkeri Hyttinen             RastiE4         FIN    1.09.55     +10.14  
  5.   Tuuli Lehto                 S-JKL           FIN    1.33.43     +34.02  
  6.   Milla Kantanen              ViiSu           FIN    1.39.10     +39.29  
  7.   Roosa-Mari Salonen          JRV             FIN    1.40.21     +40.40  
       Elli-Noora Solismaa         ViiSu           FIN         --             
       Reetta Hautakoski           S-JKL           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D12 : 1,67 + 1,99 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janika Puikkonen            S-JKL           FIN      29.07             
  2.   Aurora Holm                 Minken          FIN      40.49     +11.42  
  3.   Mathilda Åman               Botnia          FIN      45.56     +16.49  
  4.   Anni Pirttiniemi            SaPu            FIN      51.52     +22.45  
  5.   Helmi Ylänen                KangSK          FIN      53.03     +23.56  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D12TR : 1,67 + 1,99 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veera Klemettinen           S-JKL           FIN      30.07             
  2.   Pihla Kilpeläinen           S-JKL           FIN      46.23     +16.16  
  3.   Silva Vaismaa               S-JKL           FIN      47.24     +17.17  
  4.   Heidi Löfroth               Malax           FIN    1.47.37   +1.17.30  
       Emilia Niemi                KeuKi           FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

D10RR : 2,11 + 2,83 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Tanskanen              IisVi           FIN      24.23             
  2.   Evita Sulkula               MuuRa           FIN      26.42      +2.19  
  3.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR             FIN      35.21     +10.58  
  4.   Paju Kilpeläinen            S-JKL           FIN      35.22     +10.59  
  5.   Kaisa Klemettinen           S-JKL           FIN      39.00     +14.37  
  6.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu            FIN      40.19     +15.56  
  7.   Asta Nieminen               S-JKL           FIN      42.02     +17.39  
  8.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN      44.08     +19.45  
  9.   Anna Huikari                ViiSu           FIN      46.53     +22.30  
 10.   Amanda Suomäki              SaPu            FIN      56.08     +31.45  
 11.   Pinja Kilpeläinen           S-JKL           FIN      57.06     +32.43  
 12.   Hilla Sivill                S-JKL           FIN    1.11.33     +47.10  
 13.   Ella Manninen               SaPu            FIN    1.14.14     +49.51  
 14.   Aino Moisio                 SaPu            FIN    1.14.19     +49.56  
 15.   Elsa Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN    1.26.04   +1.01.41  
 16.   Saana Hänninen              ViPa            FIN    1.50.06   +1.25.43  
       Tuuli Kananen               JRV             FIN         --             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR N-AVOIN

N-AVOIN : 1,66 + 1,99 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Kokkinen                                        38.26             

Sivun alkuun