Karstulan Kiva ja Saarijärven Pullistus
20. KESKI-SUOMEN VIESTI
Karstulan Isokylällä 25.8.2007



Tulokset (laadittu 26.8.2007 klo 01.27)

H21A     (9,2 + 6,3 + 13,0 + 6,3 + 9,2 km)
 
Lähti : 8      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1
 
    1    Vaajakosken Terä 1  FIN               5.03.01
     1. osuus Jonne Lakanen                          1.02.43      4
     2. osuus Antti Anttonen               38.01     1.40.45      2
     3. osuus Lauri Oikarinen            1.28.08     3.08.54      2
     4. osuus Timo Joensuu                 43.24     3.52.18      1
     5. osuus Jouni Kahelin              1.10.43     5.03.01      1
 
    2    Anttolan Urheilijat 1  FIN            5.05.22
     1. osuus Olli-Pekka Koistinen                   1.04.39      5
     2. osuus Henrik Väisänen              39.28     1.44.07      4
     3. osuus Mikko Väisänen             1.25.59     3.10.06      3
     4. osuus Jere Pajunen                 47.20     3.57.26      3
     5. osuus Risto Haikonen             1.07.56     5.05.22      2
 
    3    MS Parma 1  FIN                       5.06.30
     1. osuus Samuli Salmenoja                       1.01.31      2
     2. osuus Matti Koivisto               39.01     1.40.32      1
     3. osuus Petteri Muukkonen          1.27.52     3.08.25      1
     4. osuus Mikko Heinonen               48.42     3.57.07      2
     5. osuus Öystein Kristiansen        1.09.23     5.06.30      3
 
    4    Rasti-Kurikka 1  FIN                  5.20.12
     1. osuus Ville Uitto                            1.00.15      1
     2. osuus Esko Ylikangas               40.44     1.41.00      3
     3. osuus Sami Löfbacka              1.40.22     3.21.22      4
     4. osuus Matti Vainionpää             45.53     4.07.16      4
     5. osuus Mikko Hölsö                1.12.56     5.20.12      4
 
    5    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  FIN      5.37.39
     1. osuus Alexei Pavilainen                      1.02.17      3
     2. osuus Tero Viljanen                44.47     1.47.04      5
     3. osuus Ville Sabel                1.34.59     3.22.04      5
     4. osuus Tero Mamia                   54.23     4.16.28      5
     5. osuus Olli Ranta                 1.21.11     5.37.39      5
 
    6    Vaajakosken Terä 2  FIN               5.41.11
     1. osuus Mikko Mäki-Ullakko                     1.07.33      6
     2. osuus Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari         41.57     1.49.30      6
     3. osuus Timo Sivill                1.37.51     3.27.22      6
     4. osuus Antti Turpeinen              51.06     4.18.28      6
     5. osuus Timo Reiman                1.22.43     5.41.11      6
 
    7    Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1  FIN           8.13.49
     1. osuus Jari Liuha                             1.18.14      7
     2. osuus Oscar Vehviläinen          1.07.58     2.26.12      7
     3. osuus Petteri Huikko             2.04.24     4.30.37      7
     4. osuus Elias Peltonen             1.19.03     5.49.40      7
     5. osuus Heikki Peltonen            2.24.08     8.13.49      7
 
         OK Orient 1  FIN                     HYLÄTTY
     1. osuus Mikael Fabritius                      HYL.
 
 
 
D21A     (6,3 + 3,8 + 6,3 km)
 
Lähti : 2      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
    1    Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1  FIN            2.24.58
     1. osuus Mia Taini                                56.11      1
     2. osuus Maaret Rantanen              32.18     1.28.30      1
     3. osuus Laura Hokka                  56.28     2.24.58      1
 
    2    Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1  FIN             3.50.39
     1. osuus Pia Jokinen                            1.29.52      2
     2. osuus Katri Kastikainen          1.10.37     2.40.29      2
     3. osuus Minna Häyrinen             1.10.10     3.50.39      2
 
 
 
H120     (6,3 + 6,3 + 6,3 km)
 
Lähti : 2      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
    1    Rasti-Hyry 1  FIN                     2.15.52
     1. osuus Petteri Niskanen                         45.05      1
     2. osuus Timo Partanen                47.11     1.32.16      1
     3. osuus Juha Partanen                43.36     2.15.52      1
 
    2    Oulun Tarmo 1  FIN                    3.05.05
     1. osuus Pasi Nikula                              55.33      2
     2. osuus Risto Airaksinen             51.59     1.47.33      2
     3. osuus Sari Nikula                1.17.32     3.05.05      2
 
 
 
H150     (6,3 + 6,3 + 6,3 km)
 
Lähti : 2      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
    1    Kälviän Tarmo 1  FIN                  3.04.33
     1. osuus Seppo Jylhä                              52.37      1
     2. osuus Kauko Jylhä                1.07.05     1.59.43      1
     3. osuus Erkki Koivukangas          1.04.49     3.04.33      1
 
    2    Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1  FIN             3.26.59
     1. osuus Heikki Kekoni                          1.02.53      2
     2. osuus Hannu Väätäinen            1.15.32     2.18.26      2
     3. osuus Juha Niemistö              1.08.33     3.26.59      2
 
 
 
FIRMA    (3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8 km)
 
Lähti : 11     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
    1    Vetelin Urheilijat 1  FIN             1.21.31
     1. osuus Kari Tyynelä                             25.14      1
     2. osuus Jani Leppäniemi              30.07       55.21      2
     3. osuus Esko Leppäniemi              26.10     1.21.31      1
 
    2    Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4  FIN             1.23.35
     1. osuus Markus Kettunen                          25.39      2
     2. osuus Sami Mönttinen               27.09       52.48      1
     3. osuus Marko Kivelä                 30.46     1.23.35      2
 
    3    Vaajakosken Terä                      1.25.53
     1. osuus Jarmo Heiskanen                          29.16      4
     2. osuus Harri Mehto                  29.57       59.14      4
     3. osuus Jyrki Saarivaara             26.38     1.25.53      3
 
    4    Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3  FIN             1.39.41
     1. osuus Jari Mönttinen                           27.28      3
     2. osuus Petri Alvoittu               30.06       57.35      3
     3. osuus Juha Parviainen              42.06     1.39.41      4
 
    5    Pihkaniskat 1  FIN                    1.41.55
     1. osuus Mika Kuokkanen                           33.11      5
     2. osuus Seppo Kuokkanen              37.24     1.10.36      6
     3. osuus Ari Kuokkanen                31.19     1.41.55      5
 
    6    Vaasan Suunnistajat 1  FIN            1.49.27
     1. osuus Antti Lehtineva                          35.35      7
     2. osuus Markus Kiviluoma             36.04     1.11.39      7
     3. osuus Samuel Hippi                 37.47     1.49.27      6
 
    7    Valtra 1  FIN                         1.54.37
     1. osuus Ari Varis                                33.13      6
     2. osuus Mika Heimonen                37.05     1.10.18      5
     3. osuus Paavo Nousiainen             44.18     1.54.37      7
 
    8    Valtra 2  FIN                         1.56.57
     1. osuus Janne Valkonen                           38.45      8
     2. osuus Harri Hytönen                41.24     1.20.10      8
     3. osuus Ari Hämäläinen               36.47     1.56.57      8
 
    9    Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2  FIN             2.26.06
     1. osuus Janne Pellinen                           41.24      9
     2. osuus Mirva Hänninen               57.15     1.38.39      9
     3. osuus Tiina Pellinen               47.27     2.26.06      9
 
   10    Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1  FIN           2.29.44
     1. osuus Topias Peltonen                        1.03.50     11
     2. osuus Helena Liuha                 38.25     1.42.15     10
     3. osuus Iida Peltonen                47.28     2.29.44     10
 
   11    Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1  FIN             3.01.01
     1. osuus Elina Alvoittu                           43.20     10
     2. osuus Arttu Alvoittu             1.13.04     1.56.25     11
     3. osuus Emmi Alvoittu              1.04.36     3.01.01     11

Sivun alkuun