Fin5 2008 -esirastit ja
XL SISÄ-SUOMEN RASTIPÄIVÄT
Saarijärven Peltokylällä 29.-30.6.2007



Tulokset: keskimatka (1. päivä) (laadittu 29.6.2007 klo 21.14)

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 6,95 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarmo Puttonen              VaajTe          FIN      39.02             
  2.   Mikael Donner               OK77            FIN      39.08         +6  
  3.   Tero Myllymäki              JRV             FIN      39.59        +57  
  4.   Janne Hartman               VaajTe          FIN      40.16      +1.14  
  5.   Mikko Lepo                  KangSK          FIN      40.47      +1.45  
  6.   Jani Hämäläinen             RastiE4         FIN      41.16      +2.14  
  7.   Antti Kaivosaari            JRV             FIN      41.18      +2.16  
  8.   Juha Pietiläinen            RastiE4         FIN      42.09      +3.07  
  9.   Arto Fränti                 KoS             FIN      42.40      +3.38  
 10.   Keijo Sivill                RastiE4         FIN      42.48      +3.46  
 11.   Teemu Vartiamäki            RasKe           FIN      43.06      +4.04  
 12.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa            FIN      43.16      +4.14  
 13.   Erkka Mehtälä               Delta           FIN      43.45      +4.43  
 14.   Jouko Liuha                 Hiisi           FIN      44.51      +5.49  
 15.   Teemu Remonen               JRV             FIN      44.56      +5.54  
 16.   Pasi Sillanpää              S-JKL           FIN      45.42      +6.40  
 17.   Ilkka Pääkkönen             KuPe            FIN      45.44      +6.42  
 18.   Anders Bäckström            Femman          FIN      47.19      +8.17  
 19.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa            FIN      48.04      +9.02  
 20.   Antti Korkeakangas          RaJu            FIN      48.26      +9.24  
 21.   Lauri Pohjola               S-JKL           FIN      49.20     +10.18  
 22.   Kai Paavola                 PelPo           FIN      49.53     +10.51  
 23.   Aleksi Aaltonen             Hiisi           FIN      50.06     +11.04  
 24.   Pyry Rahkila                VaajTe          FIN      51.29     +12.27  
 25.   Juha Suntila                TuMe            FIN      52.42     +13.40  
 26.   Hannu Lehtola               RaN             FIN      53.22     +14.20  
 27.   Pasi Lehtimäki              ViPa            FIN      54.37     +15.35  
 28.   Janne Virkki                KeuKi           FIN      54.39     +15.37  
 29.   Jari Rajala                 KaSu            FIN      57.17     +18.15  
 30.   Marko Tölli                 S-JKL           FIN      58.06     +19.04  
 31.   Marko Vertainen             RastiE4         FIN      58.23     +19.21  
 32.   Christian Holm              Femman          FIN    1.33.09     +54.07  
       Timo Maukonen               RastiE4         FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21B : 5,06 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ari Hämäläinen              RastiE4         FIN      34.45             
  2.   Arto Happo                  PyPo            FIN      36.08      +1.23  
  3.   Teemu Alanko                PerhKi          FIN      36.23      +1.38  
  4.   Christoffer Granholm        Solf            FIN      39.57      +5.12  
  5.   Antti Pänkäläinen           ViiSu           FIN      40.12      +5.27  
  6.   Antti Pesola                KPV             FIN      40.22      +5.37  
  7.   Harri Lamminsivu            S-JKL           FIN      43.17      +8.32  
  8.   Esa Ryynänen                PyPo            FIN      46.20     +11.35  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 2,95 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Parviainen             ViPa            FIN      24.15             
  2.   Marko Nalli                 LievKi          FIN      30.39      +6.24  
  3.   Tapani Heinonen             ViRuS           FIN      33.35      +9.20  
  4.   Mikko Isoniemi              PerhKi          FIN      33.49      +9.34  
  5.   Olli Pentikäinen            S-JKL           FIN      35.14     +10.59  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 6,27 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Lehtimäki              ViPa            FIN      40.10             
  2.   Pekka Myllykoski            S-JKL           FIN      41.04        +54  
  3.   Vesa Ruuska                 KangSK          FIN      44.21      +4.11  
  4.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN      44.36      +4.26  
  5.   Tommy Haglund               Brahe           FIN      44.58      +4.48  
  6.   Antti Lehtinen              KeuKi           FIN      45.22      +5.12  
  7.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN      45.24      +5.14  
  8.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka           FIN      46.03      +5.53  
  9.   Peter Johansson             Brahe           FIN      47.27      +7.17  
 10.   Kimmo Kinnunen              ÄäSa            FIN      47.44      +7.34  
 11.   Petri Kajarinne             KeuKi           FIN      47.48      +7.38  
 12.   Timo Karhinen               S-JKL           FIN      52.39     +12.29  
 13.   Jukka Hämäläinen            KonnU           FIN      53.21     +13.11  
 14.   Hannu Kohvakka              Kalske          FIN      54.00     +13.50  
 15.   Marko Kujanpää              AlajA           FIN    1.04.12     +24.02  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 6,27 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Koskinen               VaajTe          FIN      38.29             
  2.   Ossi Heikkilä               S-JKL           FIN      38.43        +14  
  3.   Tuomo Puskala               RastiE4         FIN      40.21      +1.52  
  4.   Tuomo Marttinen             Kalske          FIN      43.10      +4.41  
  5.   Jarmo Heiskanen             VaajTe          FIN      43.47      +5.18  
  6.   Taisto Jylhä                KäTa            FIN      44.12      +5.43  
  7.   Jukka Iitti                 RastiE4         FIN      44.53      +6.24  
  8.   Janne Polvela               RastiE4         FIN      45.19      +6.50  
  9.   Risto Posio                 KannUra         FIN      45.49      +7.20  
 10.   Jari Järvinen               S-JKL           FIN      49.09     +10.40  
 11.   Petri Hämynen               ÄäSa            FIN      49.26     +10.57  
 12.   Jari Parkkali               S-JKL           FIN      50.38     +12.09  
 13.   Petri Stevander             KuortKu         FIN      51.11     +12.42  
 14.   Juha Laasanen               LaihLu          FIN      51.34     +13.05  
 15.   Johan Byggningsbacka        Brahe           FIN      52.31     +14.02  
 16.   Jarmo Kattilakoski          KoS             FIN      54.04     +15.35  
 17.   Mikael Holm                 Minken          FIN      56.17     +17.48  
 18.   Olli-Pekka Kärkkäinen       RandOC           ZA      58.57     +20.28  
 19.   Tarmo Hyttinen              RastiE4         FIN    1.05.57     +27.28  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 5,32 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN      30.36             
  2.   Harri Mehto                 VaajTe          FIN      32.39      +2.03  
  3.   Jyrki Saarivaara            VaajTe          FIN      32.56      +2.20  
  4.   Arvo Ahola                  RasKu           FIN      32.59      +2.23  
  5.   Pasi Valkonen               IHR             FIN      33.11      +2.35  
  6.   Timo Korhonen               Hanka           FIN      34.46      +4.10  
  7.   Ari Martikainen             KeuKi           FIN      34.55      +4.19  
  8.   Seppo Jylhä                 KäTa            FIN      36.42      +6.06  
  9.   Kari Hytönen                S-JKL           FIN      36.57      +6.21  
 10.   Heikki Kekoni               ViPa            FIN      37.11      +6.35  
 11.   Kari Saastamoinen           YSR             FIN      37.58      +7.22  
 12.   Hannu Korhonen              S-JKL           FIN      39.22      +8.46  
 13.   Pekka Vornanen              SuoVa           FIN      40.05      +9.29  
 14.   Markku Kotamäki             KuoSu           FIN      40.40     +10.04  
 15.   Tarmo Tyynelä               S-JKL           FIN      41.03     +10.27  
 16.   Juha Ala-Hukkala            RaJu            FIN      41.17     +10.41  
 17.   Pekka Koponen               LohiRa          FIN      42.48     +12.12  
 18.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN      42.57     +12.21  
 19.   Petri Hietala               LohtVe          FIN      43.05     +12.29  
 20.   Esko Leppäniemi             VetU            FIN      47.02     +16.26  
 21.   Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi          FIN      50.28     +19.52  
       Panu Kärkkäinen             JRV             FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 5,06 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juhani Leppäsalmi           KeuKi           FIN      29.45             
  2.   Seppo Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      30.38        +53  
  3.   Mauri Kilpeläinen           KuoSu           FIN      33.30      +3.45  
  4.   Juha Turpeinen              PihtTu          FIN      33.39      +3.54  
  5.   Arto Etu-Huitti             MSParma         FIN      34.11      +4.26  
  6.   Juha Tolonen                Hanka           FIN      34.24      +4.39  
  7.   Kalevi Ström                ViPa            FIN      35.07      +5.22  
  8.   Markku Kivistö              RaKaS           FIN      35.56      +6.11  
  9.   Kari Häkkinen               VaajTe          FIN      36.29      +6.44  
 10.   Harri Rytkönen              KR              FIN      36.38      +6.53  
 11.   Bengt Tunis                 Femman          FIN      36.57      +7.12  
 12.   Mauri Rustari               ViRuS           FIN      37.19      +7.34  
 13.   Pekka Ylänen                KangSK          FIN      37.59      +8.14  
 14.   Sune Lind                   Falken          FIN      38.11      +8.26  
 15.   Kauko Jylhä                 KäTa            FIN      38.31      +8.46  
 16.   Leo Poikolainen             RastiE4         FIN      38.57      +9.12  
 17.   Lassi Kurittu               S-JKL           FIN      40.15     +10.30  
 18.   Jukka Pietiläinen           KonnU           FIN      40.31     +10.46  
 19.   Juha Niemistö               ViPa            FIN      40.51     +11.06  
 20.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL           FIN      41.49     +12.04  
 21.   Sauli Konttila              KannUra         FIN      41.52     +12.07  
 22.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL           FIN      42.19     +12.34  
 23.   Hannu Siitonen              RastiE4         FIN      43.02     +13.17  
 24.   Tuomo Säteri                KeU             FIN      43.15     +13.30  
 25.   Hannu Väätäinen             ViPa            FIN      43.46     +14.01  
 26.   Mauri Saavalainen           SaRa            FIN      45.57     +16.12  
 27.   Timo Hämynen                ÄäSa            FIN      46.18     +16.33  
 28.   Timo Lehtovirta             RasKa           FIN      47.34     +17.49  
 29.   Veikko Härkänen             RastiE4         FIN      50.07     +20.22  
 30.   Veijo Aho                   ÄhtU            FIN      51.11     +21.26  
 31.   Håkan Kronberg              Femman          FIN      52.51     +23.06  
       Veikko Repo                 KajKu           FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 4,57 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hannu Harju                 JäPa            FIN      30.41             
  2.   Martti Mäkelä               SOCAsik         FIN      32.15      +1.34  
  3.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa            FIN      32.16      +1.35  
  4.   Henning Nynäs               Brahe           FIN      32.30      +1.49  
  5.   Kauko Salonen               ViPa            FIN      33.26      +2.45  
  6.   Harald Slotte               Botnia          FIN      33.36      +2.55  
  7.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi           FIN      33.38      +2.57  
  8.   Vesa Kuusranta              RastiE4         FIN      33.41      +3.00  
  9.   Timo Turpeinen              VaajTe          FIN      33.46      +3.05  
 10.   Håkan Rauma                 Botnia          FIN      34.20      +3.39  
 11.   Erkki Koivukangas           KäTa            FIN      35.28      +4.47  
 12.   Esko Junttila               MuuRa           FIN      36.47      +6.06  
 13.   Raimo Haapalehto            VetU            FIN      37.22      +6.41  
 14.   Pekka Raatikainen           RastiE4         FIN      37.51      +7.10  
 15.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL           FIN      37.55      +7.14  
 16.   Jouko Koivula               RasKa           FIN      38.10      +7.29  
 17.   Rolf-Erik Sundelin          Femman          FIN      39.07      +8.26  
 18.   Tapio Lahtonen              TP              FIN      40.20      +9.39  
 19.   Keijo Tarvonen              Kalske          FIN      40.28      +9.47  
 20.   Veikko Oinonen              ViiSu           FIN      40.52     +10.11  
 21.   Voitto Järvenpää            RastiE4         FIN      41.18     +10.37  
 22.   Jorma Hytönen               RastiE4         FIN      41.23     +10.42  
 23.   Markku Törmä                KannUra         FIN      42.06     +11.25  
 24.   Jouko Pakarinen             RastiE4         FIN      43.00     +12.19  
 25.   Tapio Alanko                PerhKi          FIN      43.21     +12.40  
 26.   Jouko Ranta-Aho             VaaSu           FIN      44.26     +13.45  
 27.   Antero Pellinen             RastiE4         FIN      55.28     +24.47  
 28.   Pekka Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN      57.59     +27.18  
 29.   Markku Krats                MuuRa           FIN    1.00.20     +29.39  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 3,94 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry            FIN      27.25             
  2.   Eero Juola                  KoS             FIN      27.37        +12  
  3.   Pertti Valtee               HS              FIN      28.54      +1.29  
  4.   Seppo Ruuskanen             KuoSu           FIN      28.58      +1.33  
  5.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU           FIN      30.10      +2.45  
  5.   Jorma Mäkelä                KeuKi           FIN      30.10      +2.45  
  7.   Viljo Heimonen              LamSä           FIN      31.15      +3.50  
  8.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa           FIN      31.25      +4.00  
  9.   Matti Krats                 S-JKL           FIN      31.58      +4.33  
 10.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa            FIN      31.59      +4.34  
 11.   Juhani Valtee               Eräp            FIN      32.13      +4.48  
 12.   Risto Häkkinen              ViPa            FIN      32.50      +5.25  
 13.   Tapani Tanttinen            KoS             FIN      32.51      +5.26  
 14.   Mauri Saarinen              RiSu            FIN      34.23      +6.58  
 15.   Risto Partanen              HyRa            FIN      34.46      +7.21  
 16.   Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4         FIN      36.30      +9.05  
 17.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN      37.42     +10.17  
 18.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe           FIN      38.40     +11.15  
 19.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS             FIN      40.05     +12.40  
 20.   Pentti Mali                 LohiRa          FIN      42.47     +15.22  
 21.   Reino Hinkkanen             KonnU           FIN      45.53     +18.28  
 22.   Risto Ilomäki               RasKe           FIN      47.42     +20.17  
 23.   Tauno Partanen              IisVi           FIN      47.48     +20.23  
 24.   Erkki Mönttinen             ViPa            FIN      56.46     +29.21  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 3,56 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paavo Kinnunen              EE              FIN      26.29             
  2.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu           FIN      26.57        +28  
  3.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu          FIN      27.12        +43  
  4.   Vilho Pollari               RastiE4         FIN      28.08      +1.39  
  5.   Tauno Tolmunen              RastiE4         FIN      29.01      +2.32  
  6.   Martti Varis                OH              FIN      29.02      +2.33  
  7.   Kauko Viinikainen           PihtTu          FIN      29.23      +2.54  
  8.   Lauri Lehtinen              KuoSu           FIN      30.16      +3.47  
  9.   Matti Näkkilä               RastiE4         FIN      30.19      +3.50  
 10.   Mauno Mikkilä               NivU            FIN      30.27      +3.58  
 11.   Erkki Manerus               PetPe           FIN      30.38      +4.09  
 12.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu           FIN      30.48      +4.19  
 13.   Aapo Hietalahti             HalTo           FIN      31.33      +5.04  
 13.   Sven Nilsson                Botnia          FIN      31.33      +5.04  
 15.   Reijo Louna                 S-JKL           FIN      32.12      +5.43  
 16.   Mauno Iivonen               Eräp            FIN      32.14      +5.45  
 17.   Jorma Kalliokoski           LapVi           FIN      32.33      +6.04  
 18.   Mauno Nieminen              ViiSu           FIN      33.02      +6.33  
 19.   Martti Kaipainen            KuoSu           FIN      33.44      +7.15  
 20.   Juhani Mäkinen              IlU             FIN      34.22      +7.53  
 21.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå            FIN      35.49      +9.20  
 22.   Sakari Malila               PihtTu          FIN      36.21      +9.52  
 23.   Reijo Rikala                KeuKi           FIN      36.49     +10.20  
 24.   Ilpo Kinnunen               RastiE4         FIN      39.19     +12.50  
 25.   Rauno Haarala               ViiSu           FIN      39.20     +12.51  
 26.   Hans Gustavsen              SaSu            FIN      41.24     +14.55  
 27.   Raimo Siltala               KauWi           FIN      46.57     +20.28  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 2,95 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Toivo Ryyppö                RaKaS           FIN      25.49             
  2.   Antti Hietaharju            ÄhtU            FIN      26.46        +57  
  3.   Tapio Patana                VetU            FIN      27.41      +1.52  
  4.   Jaakko Leppävuori           VetU            FIN      27.45      +1.56  
  5.   Helge Knuuttila             VaaSu           FIN      29.24      +3.35  
  6.   Lars Nynäs                  Brahe           FIN      29.37      +3.48  
  7.   Alpo Nisula                 Eräp            FIN      30.00      +4.11  
  8.   Kalle Leppänen              RastiE4         FIN      30.09      +4.20  
  9.   Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu           FIN      30.47      +4.58  
 10.   Juhani Martin               S-JKL           FIN      33.17      +7.28  
 11.   Lauri Känninen              KuoSu           FIN      33.26      +7.37  
 12.   Henry Snellman              Falken          FIN      33.30      +7.41  
 13.   Seppo Siirilä               Mesik           FIN      34.28      +8.39  
 14.   Kalevi Tarvainen            HS              FIN      34.46      +8.57  
 15.   Pertti Salminen             UurU            FIN      35.18      +9.29  
 16.   Viljo Patronen              KuoSu           FIN      40.16     +14.27  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 2,95 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Väinö Rahm                  SumKu           FIN      32.13             
  2.   Pekka Kalteenmäki           JRV             FIN      32.35        +22  
  3.   Kalevi Ojajärvi             KuortKu         FIN      34.09      +1.56  
  4.   Arne Backman                Falken          FIN      35.01      +2.48  
  5.   Eino Enqvist                JRV             FIN      36.26      +4.13  
  6.   Hannu Hytönen               IisVi           FIN      38.20      +6.07  
  7.   Pentti Harjula              ViPa            FIN      40.59      +8.46  
  8.   Jouko Rissa                 SumKu           FIN      50.33     +18.20  
  9.   Jaakko Paasivirta           S-JKL           FIN      54.17     +22.04  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80 : 2,22 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu         FIN      23.03             
  2.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu            FIN      27.38      +4.35  
  3.   Heino Pietiläinen           S-JKL           FIN      27.40      +4.37  
  4.   Jouko Aspholm               YlivKu          FIN      31.53      +8.50  
  5.   Jorma Luoma-Aho             S-JKL           FIN      35.39     +12.36  
  6.   Erkki Luntamo               VaRa            FIN      56.35     +33.32  
  7.   Maks Uusitalo               S-JKL           FIN      56.50     +33.47  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H20 : 6,27 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aivar Jordan                SaPu            FIN      44.38             
  2.   Matti Kärkkäinen            JRV             FIN      49.53      +5.15  
  3.   Eero Tuovinen               IPR             FIN    1.26.50     +42.12  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 5,32 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elias Ylänen                TP              FIN      34.19             
  2.   Eero Korpi                  KauWi           FIN      35.07        +48  
  3.   Elias Peltonen              IPR             FIN      37.47      +3.28  
  4.   Henri Krats                 MuuRa           FIN      40.04      +5.45  
  5.   Jani Koistila               Botnia          FIN      40.22      +6.03  
  6.   Roope Näsi                  AlahKi          FIN      43.39      +9.20  
  7.   Oscar Vehviläinen           IPR             FIN      48.11     +13.52  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 3,94 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Nuuttila              RasKu           FIN      23.30             
  2.   Peter Sundelin              Femman          FIN      24.18        +48  
  3.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman          FIN      29.35      +6.05  
  4.   Rasmus Tunis                Femman          FIN      30.04      +6.34  
  5.   Konsta Mehto                RastiE4         FIN      33.14      +9.44  
  6.   Lauri Krats                 MuuRa           FIN      33.43     +10.13  
  7.   Santeri Tarvainen           SaPu            FIN      39.53     +16.23  
  8.   Henri Valkonen              IHR             FIN      44.02     +20.32  
  9.   Antti Ranta-Aho             VaaSu           FIN      52.39     +29.09  
 10.   Lari Rajamäki               S-JKL           FIN      53.37     +30.07  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 2,07 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topi Leppäsalmi             KeuKi           FIN      13.18             
  2.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN      14.12        +54  
  3.   Topias Peltonen             IPR             FIN      15.32      +2.14  
  4.   Lauri Hyttinen              RastiE4         FIN      16.02      +2.44  
  5.   Joona Muittari              SaPu            FIN      18.24      +5.06  
  6.   Juha Martikainen            KeuKi           FIN      19.11      +5.53  
  7.   Lauri Valkonen              IHR             FIN      21.31      +8.13  
  8.   Lauri Laasanen              LaihLu          FIN      21.37      +8.19  
  9.   Heikki Kohvakka             Kalske          FIN      25.05     +11.47  
 10.   Henri Vertainen             RastiE4         FIN      29.12     +15.54  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 2,07 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juho Pirttiniemi            SaPu            FIN      16.12             
  2.   Teemu Kulmala               SaPu            FIN      22.17      +6.05  
  3.   Daniel Blomqvist            Minken          FIN      24.13      +8.01  
  4.   Christian Kronberg          Femman          FIN      24.57      +8.45  
  5.   Ville Säteri                KeU             FIN      27.06     +10.54  
  6.   Hemmo Puskala               RastiE4         FIN      27.18     +11.06  
  7.   Robert Backman              Falken          FIN      30.00     +13.48  
  8.   Peetu Mattola               HaapavU         FIN      33.31     +17.19  
  9.   Elias Holm                  Minken          FIN      41.09     +24.57  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 1,32 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sami Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      12.22             
  2.   Reko Leppäsalmi             KeuKi           FIN      13.13        +51  
  3.   Jonas Vertanen              Botnia          FIN      14.14      +1.52  
  4.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN      21.08      +8.46  
  5.   Lauri Roininen              RR              FIN      24.24     +12.02  
       Aleksi Huikari              ViiSu           FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,37 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN      11.48             
  2.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN      14.16      +2.28  
  3.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN      20.11      +8.23  
  4.   Joel Muittari               SaPu            FIN      21.12      +9.24  
  5.   Kalle Häkkinen              MuuRa           FIN      23.32     +11.44  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 1,26 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Lahikainen            S-JKL           FIN      10.06             
  2.   Tuomas Säteri               KeU             FIN      11.16      +1.10  
  3.   Severi Heikkilä             S-JKL           FIN      11.25      +1.19  
  4.   Teemu Hartman               S-JKL           FIN      11.48      +1.42  
  5.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      12.16      +2.10  
  6.   Jesper Sjöblom              Södertälje      SWE      12.23      +2.17  
  7.   Pyry Stevander              KuortKu         FIN      12.57      +2.51  
  8.   Vertti Lepo                 S-JKL           FIN      13.31      +3.25  
  9.   Jaakko Hyttinen             RastiE4         FIN      13.44      +3.38  
 10.   Joona Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      16.25      +6.19  
 11.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      26.16     +16.10  
 12.   Joona Kauranen              S-JKL           FIN      27.41     +17.35  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 5,32 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Silja Tarvonen              Kalske          FIN      33.37             
  2.   Kaisa Kurittu               S-JKL           FIN      39.21      +5.44  
  3.   Heli Jylhä                  KoS             FIN      40.22      +6.45  
  4.   Tiina Isoniemi              Jyry            FIN      40.44      +7.07  
  5.   Ulla Lahtinen               S-JKL           FIN      41.31      +7.54  
  6.   Saana Sivill                S-JKL           FIN      46.48     +13.11  
  7.   Minna Truhponen             JRV             FIN      46.59     +13.22  
  8.   Elina Liuha                 SuSe            FIN      50.12     +16.35  
  9.   Ulla Pentikäinen            S-JKL           FIN      50.13     +16.36  
 10.   Mari Sivill                 RastiE4         FIN      50.38     +17.01  
 11.   Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi         KoS             FIN      56.21     +22.44  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21B : 4,57 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna-Kaisa Viita            S-2000          FIN      38.37             
  2.   Anne-Mari Niemi             KuortKu         FIN      39.04        +27  
  3.   Auli Huuskonen              RastiE4         FIN      40.46      +2.09  
  4.   Maarit Kujanpää             KuortKu         FIN      42.38      +4.01  
  5.   Minna Häyrinen              ViPa            FIN      43.46      +5.09  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 2,22 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eliisa Lindholm             PerhKi          FIN      21.55             
  2.   Katri Kastikainen           ViPa            FIN      31.29      +9.34  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 4,57 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      34.27             
  2.   Sari Tupitsa                RastiE4         FIN      38.58      +4.31  
  3.   Saila Ahtola-Salonen        JRV             FIN      50.17     +15.50  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 3,94 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tarja Lepo                  KangSK          FIN      36.40             
  2.   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen       S-JKL           FIN      38.38      +1.58  
  3.   Arja Stevander              KuortKu         FIN      41.10      +4.30  
  4.   Marja-Liisa Mäntylä         RaJu            FIN      44.14      +7.34  
  5.   Terhi Harju                 Kalske          FIN      46.34      +9.54  
  6.   Saara Pekkanen              JRV             FIN      47.41     +11.01  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 3,56 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka           FIN      25.36             
  2.   Anna-Leena Tuomisto         VaaSu           FIN      29.00      +3.24  
  3.   Tarja Kankaanpää            KauWi           FIN      31.14      +5.38  
  4.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe           FIN      32.19      +6.43  
  5.   Annamari Sjöblom            Södertälje      SWE      32.53      +7.17  
  6.   Marja Kankaanranta          S-JKL           FIN      32.57      +7.21  
  7.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa          FIN      34.01      +8.25  
  8.   Päivi Hautala               RaJu            FIN      34.54      +9.18  
  9.   Seija Kalteenmäki           JRV             FIN      36.22     +10.46  
 10.   Sirpa Tarvonen              Kalske          FIN      38.42     +13.06  
 11.   Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN      38.46     +13.10  
 12.   Tarja Kärkkäinen            JRV             FIN      38.48     +13.12  
 13.   Maarit Nummikoski           RasKa           FIN      41.00     +15.24  
 14.   Seija Ojajärvi              HS              FIN      43.27     +17.51  
 15.   Terttu Timonen              HalTo           FIN      43.31     +17.55  
 16.   Kirsi Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      49.19     +23.43  
 17.   Tuula Kananen               JRV             FIN      49.47     +24.11  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 2,95 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN      27.06             
  2.   Berit Tunis                 Femman          FIN      28.06      +1.00  
  3.   Pirjo Hiekkala              RastiE4         FIN      44.51     +17.45  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 2,95 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirpa Koivula               RasKa           FIN      25.39             
  2.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu            FIN      28.12      +2.33  
  3.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN      30.36      +4.57  
  4.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL           FIN      44.03     +18.24  
  5.   Seija Purhonen              SaSu            FIN      44.38     +18.59  
  6.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV             FIN      48.35     +22.56  
  7.   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg    Femman          FIN      52.25     +26.46  
  8.   Lahja Pannula               PerhKi          FIN      54.40     +29.01  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 2,22 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuulikki Liuha              S-JKL           FIN      28.56             
  2.   Marjatta Mehtälä            Delta           FIN      32.32      +3.36  
  3.   Tuula Varis                 OH              FIN      42.57     +14.01  
  4.   Ritva Mikkilä               NivU            FIN      45.19     +16.23  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65 : 2,22 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU             FIN      29.50             
  2.   Mirja Lehtikangas           RasKa           FIN    1.00.17     +30.27  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D75 : 2,22 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raija Palomäki              KeuKi           FIN      30.09             
  2.   Saara Koivunen              S-JKL           FIN      33.57      +3.48  
  3.   Hanna Nuoranne              KeuKi           FIN      40.58     +10.49  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D80 : 2,22 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sole Nieminen               JRV             FIN      30.50             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D20 : 5,06 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Iida Peltonen               IPR             FIN      54.25             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 4,57 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susann Sundelin             Femman          FIN      35.30             
  2.   Tiina Kihlström             ÄhtU            FIN      41.00      +5.30  
  3.   Hanna Aho                   ÄhtU            FIN      44.03      +8.33  
  4.   Milla Korhonen              S-JKL           FIN    1.06.13     +30.43  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 3,56 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Närhi                  JRV             FIN      25.35             
  2.   Anna Moiseeva               KR              FIN      30.43      +5.08  
  3.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN      34.16      +8.41  
  4.   Tiina Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      36.57     +11.22  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 2,07 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heidi Kattilakoski          KoS             FIN      30.47             
  2.   Elli Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN      32.54      +2.07  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 2,07 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Närhi                 JRV             FIN      33.03             
  2.   Josefiina Kalliokoski       PerhKi          FIN      36.49      +3.46  
  3.   Anne Saastamoinen           YSR             FIN      42.52      +9.49  
       Himmi Korhonen              S-JKL           FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 1,32 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Inkeri Hyttinen             RastiE4         FIN      17.16             
  2.   Henna Jylhä                 KoS             FIN      18.15        +59  
  3.   Mona Juppo                  HS              FIN      19.07      +1.51  
  4.   Aino Laasanen               LaihLu          FIN      21.07      +3.51  
  5.   Roosa-Mari Salonen          JRV             FIN      37.04     +19.48  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,37 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV             FIN      13.46             
  2.   Fanni Stevander             KuortKu         FIN      16.13      +2.27  
  3.   Victoria Blomqvist          Minken          FIN      16.33      +2.47  
  4.   Milla Kantanen              ViiSu           FIN      18.08      +4.22  
  5.   Henriikka Hämäläinen        S-JKL           FIN      47.00     +33.14  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 1,26 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janika Puikkonen            IPR             FIN      10.40             
  2.   Satu Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN      10.59        +19  
  3.   Veera Ahola                 VaaSu           FIN      11.33        +53  
  4.   Helmi Ylänen                KangSK          FIN      12.41      +2.01  
  5.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR             FIN      13.24      +2.44  
  6.   Anu Tuomisto                VaaSu           FIN      13.40      +3.00  
  7.   Essi Roininen               RR              FIN      15.21      +4.41  
  8.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi          FIN      16.00      +5.20  
  9.   Anni Pirttiniemi            SaPu            FIN      16.37      +5.57  
 10.   Maija Laasanen              LaihLu          FIN      31.18     +20.38  

Sivun alkuun