Fin5 2008 -esirastit ja
XL SISÄ-SUOMEN RASTIPÄIVÄT
Saarijärven Peltokylällä 29.-30.6.2007



Tulokset: pitkämatka (2. päivä) (laadittu 30.6.2007 klo 15.16)

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 12,68 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Hartman               VaajTe          FIN    1.15.29             
  2.   Mikael Donner               OK77            FIN    1.16.36      +1.06  
  3.   Jarmo Puttonen              VaajTe          FIN    1.18.03      +2.34  
  4.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa            FIN    1.19.02      +3.32  
  5.   Antti Kaivosaari            JRV             FIN    1.19.03      +3.33  
  6.   Teemu Vartiamäki            RasKe           FIN    1.19.40      +4.10  
  7.   Arto Fränti                 KoS             FIN    1.19.54      +4.24  
  8.   Tero Myllymäki              JRV             FIN    1.20.48      +5.18  
  9.   Keijo Sivill                RastiE4         FIN    1.21.21      +5.51  
 10.   Erkka Mehtälä               Delta           FIN    1.25.52     +10.22  
 11.   Mikko Lepo                  KangSK          FIN    1.25.54     +10.24  
 12.   Juha Pietiläinen            RastiE4         FIN    1.27.54     +12.24  
 13.   Antti Korkeakangas          RaJu            FIN    1.29.43     +14.13  
 14.   Anders Bäckström            Femman          FIN    1.30.50     +15.20  
 15.   Teemu Remonen               JRV             FIN    1.33.00     +17.30  
 16.   Pasi Lehtimäki              ViPa            FIN    1.34.32     +19.02  
 17.   Pasi Sillanpää              S-JKL           FIN    1.34.47     +19.17  
 18.   Aleksi Aaltonen             Hiisi           FIN    1.39.00     +23.30  
 19.   Janne Virkki                KeuKi           FIN    1.40.34     +25.04  
 20.   Marko Tölli                 S-JKL           FIN    1.43.50     +28.20  
 21.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa            FIN    1.45.16     +29.46  
 22.   Pyry Rahkila                VaajTe          FIN    1.48.34     +33.04  
 23.   Marko Vertainen             RastiE4         FIN    2.00.11     +44.41  
       Christian Holm              Femman          FIN      Kesk.             
       Jani Hämäläinen             RastiE4         FIN      Kesk.             
       Jouko Liuha                 Hiisi           FIN      Kesk.             
       Ilkka Pääkkönen             KuPe            FIN      Kesk.             
       Jari Rajala                 KaSu            FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21B : 8,12 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Christoffer Granholm        Solf            FIN      58.23             
  2.   Esa Ryynänen                PyPo            FIN      59.15        +52  
  3.   Antti Pesola                KPV             FIN    1.01.49      +3.26  
  4.   Ari Hämäläinen              RastiE4         FIN    1.06.14      +7.51  
  5.   Arto Happo                  PyPo            FIN    1.07.11      +8.48  
  6.   Timo Pohjolainen            SuoVa           FIN    1.09.04     +10.41  
  7.   Harri Lamminsivu            S-JKL           FIN    1.13.44     +15.21  
       Juha Lassila                VetU            FIN      Kesk.             
       Antti Pänkäläinen           ViiSu           FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 5,11 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Parviainen             ViPa            FIN      53.04             
  2.   Tapani Heinonen             ViRuS           FIN      57.24      +4.20  
  3.   Tapani Tuovinen             IPR             FIN      59.58      +6.54  
  4.   Marko Nalli                 LievKi          FIN    1.03.50     +10.46  
  5.   Mikko Isoniemi              PerhKi          FIN    1.13.12     +20.08  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 10.11 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Kajarinne             KeuKi           FIN    1.06.06             
  2.   Juha Lehtimäki              ViPa            FIN    1.07.49      +1.43  
  3.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN    1.08.54      +2.48  
  4.   Tommy Haglund               Brahe           FIN    1.10.51      +4.45  
  5.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN    1.11.32      +5.26  
  6.   Marko Kujanpää              AlajA           FIN    1.15.35      +9.29  
  7.   Peter Johansson             Brahe           FIN    1.15.40      +9.34  
  8.   Antti Lehtinen              KeuKi           FIN    1.16.32     +10.26  
  9.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka           FIN    1.21.41     +15.35  
 10.   Pekka Myllykoski            S-JKL           FIN    1.23.25     +17.19  
 11.   Janne Valkonen              ViPa            FIN    1.27.33     +21.27  
 12.   Hannu Kohvakka              Kalske          FIN    1.30.19     +24.13  
 13.   Timo Karhinen               S-JKL           FIN    1.31.27     +25.21  
 14.   Jukka Hämäläinen            KonnU           FIN    1.38.44     +32.38  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 10,11 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomo Puskala               RastiE4         FIN    1.06.51             
  2.   Juha Koskinen               VaajTe          FIN    1.07.03        +12  
  3.   Ossi Heikkilä               S-JKL           FIN    1.08.05      +1.14  
  4.   Niklas Björkqvist           HlS             FIN    1.11.46      +4.55  
  5.   Taisto Jylhä                KäTa            FIN    1.15.02      +8.11  
  6.   Tuomo Marttinen             Kalske          FIN    1.15.11      +8.20  
  7.   Risto Posio                 KannUra         FIN    1.16.50      +9.59  
  8.   Petri Rolig                 HauSi           FIN    1.19.48     +12.57  
  9.   Jukka Iitti                 RastiE4         FIN    1.22.36     +15.45  
 10.   Petri Hämynen               ÄäSa            FIN    1.26.36     +19.45  
 11.   Juha Laasanen               LaihLu          FIN    1.26.53     +20.02  
 12.   Jari Järvinen               S-JKL           FIN    1.27.58     +21.07  
 13.   Johan Byggningsbacka        Brahe           FIN    1.28.51     +22.00  
 14.   Jarmo Kattilakoski          KoS             FIN    1.30.23     +23.32  
 15.   Jari Parkkali               S-JKL           FIN    1.31.54     +25.03  
 16.   Mikael Holm                 Minken          FIN    1.46.15     +39.24  
 17.   Tarmo Hyttinen              RastiE4         FIN    1.47.09     +40.18  
       Janne Polvela               RastiE4         FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 9,13 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN    1.00.55             
  2.   Pasi Valkonen               IHR             FIN    1.01.44        +49  
  3.   Arvo Ahola                  RasKu           FIN    1.03.40      +2.45  
  4.   Ari Martikainen             KeuKi           FIN    1.05.39      +4.44  
  5.   Panu Kärkkäinen             JRV             FIN    1.06.14      +5.19  
  6.   Kari Saastamoinen           YSR             FIN    1.06.54      +5.59  
  7.   Timo Korhonen               Hanka           FIN    1.09.01      +8.06  
  8.   Hannu Korhonen              S-JKL           FIN    1.10.58     +10.03  
  9.   Harri Mehto                 VaajTe          FIN    1.11.04     +10.09  
 10.   Seppo Jylhä                 KäTa            FIN    1.11.32     +10.37  
 11.   Heikki Kekoni               ViPa            FIN    1.12.01     +11.06  
 12.   Tarmo Tyynelä               S-JKL           FIN    1.12.26     +11.31  
 13.   Markku Kotamäki             KuoSu           FIN    1.13.20     +12.25  
 14.   Kari Hytönen                S-JKL           FIN    1.14.46     +13.51  
 15.   Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi          FIN    1.20.55     +20.00  
 16.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN    1.21.25     +20.30  
 17.   Pekka Vornanen              SuoVa           FIN    1.23.26     +22.31  
 18.   Juha Ala-Hukkala            RaJu            FIN    1.23.53     +22.58  
 19.   Pekka Koponen               LohiRa          FIN    1.25.02     +24.07  
 20.   Petri Hietala               LohtVe          FIN    1.32.09     +31.14  
 21.   Esko Leppäniemi             VetU            FIN    1.33.39     +32.44  
 22.   Hannu Salonen               KonnU           FIN    1.36.44     +35.49  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 8,12 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juhani Leppäsalmi           KeuKi           FIN      51.47             
  2.   Seppo Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      55.05      +3.18  
  3.   Mauri Kilpeläinen           KuoSu           FIN      57.14      +5.27  
  4.   Arto Etu-Huitti             MSParma         FIN    1.00.56      +9.09  
  5.   Kalle Huttunen              KuoSu           FIN    1.01.18      +9.31  
  6.   Juha Turpeinen              PihtTu          FIN    1.02.11     +10.24  
  7.   Harri Rytkönen              KR              FIN    1.02.51     +11.04  
  8.   Kari Häkkinen               VaajTe          FIN    1.03.01     +11.14  
  9.   Markku Kivistö              RaKaS           FIN    1.03.50     +12.03  
 10.   Kauko Jylhä                 KäTa            FIN    1.04.30     +12.43  
 11.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL           FIN    1.04.58     +13.11  
 12.   Bengt Tunis                 Femman          FIN    1.05.19     +13.32  
 13.   Pekka Ylänen                KangSK          FIN    1.06.43     +14.56  
 14.   Veikko Repo                 KajKu           FIN    1.07.23     +15.36  
 15.   Lassi Kurittu               S-JKL           FIN    1.09.30     +17.43  
 16.   Hannu Siitonen              RastiE4         FIN    1.11.05     +19.18  
 17.   Tuomo Säteri                KeU             FIN    1.11.06     +19.19  
 18.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL           FIN    1.11.15     +19.28  
 19.   Kari Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN    1.11.25     +19.38  
 20.   Timo Lehtovirta             RasKa           FIN    1.12.55     +21.08  
 21.   Sune Lind                   Falken          FIN    1.15.35     +23.48  
 22.   Hannu Väätäinen             ViPa            FIN    1.19.57     +28.10  
 23.   Sauli Konttila              KannUra         FIN    1.22.05     +30.18  
 24.   Veikko Härkänen             RastiE4         FIN    1.27.16     +35.29  
 25.   Håkan Kronberg              Femman          FIN    1.33.17     +41.30  
 26.   Kalevi Ström                ViPa            FIN    1.36.03     +44.16  
 27.   Timo Hämynen                ÄäSa            FIN    1.39.57     +48.10  
       Leo Poikolainen             RastiE4         FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 7,16 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Martti Mäkelä               SOCAsik         FIN      49.23             
  2.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa            FIN      52.51      +3.28  
  3.   Keijo Tarvonen              Kalske          FIN      53.09      +3.46  
  4.   Bengt Lövsund               Botnia          FIN      53.21      +3.58  
  5.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi           FIN      55.07      +5.44  
  6.   Håkan Rauma                 Botnia          FIN      56.09      +6.46  
  7.   Raimo Haapalehto            VetU            FIN      57.06      +7.43  
  8.   Pekka Lehtiniemi            JRV             FIN      57.46      +8.23  
  9.   Hannu Harju                 JäPa            FIN      58.13      +8.50  
 10.   Harald Slotte               Botnia          FIN      59.31     +10.08  
 11.   Henning Nynäs               Brahe           FIN    1.00.13     +10.50  
 12.   Vesa Kuusranta              RastiE4         FIN    1.01.45     +12.22  
 13.   Erkki Koivukangas           KäTa            FIN    1.01.59     +12.36  
 14.   Jouko Koivula               RasKa           FIN    1.03.31     +14.08  
 15.   Timo Turpeinen              VaajTe          FIN    1.03.57     +14.34  
 16.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL           FIN    1.04.32     +15.09  
 17.   Esko Junttila               MuuRa           FIN    1.04.51     +15.28  
 18.   Markku Törmä                KannUra         FIN    1.05.39     +16.16  
 19.   Pekka Raatikainen           RastiE4         FIN    1.05.45     +16.22  
 20.   Voitto Järvenpää            RastiE4         FIN    1.07.28     +18.05  
 21.   Veikko Oinonen              ViiSu           FIN    1.07.44     +18.21  
 22.   Rolf-Erik Sundelin          Femman          FIN    1.10.42     +21.19  
 23.   Kauko Salonen               ViPa            FIN    1.11.08     +21.45  
 24.   Jouko Hautamäki             RasTiimi        FIN    1.11.59     +22.36  
 25.   Jouko Ranta-Aho             VaaSu           FIN    1.12.22     +22.59  
 26.   Pekka Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN    1.19.40     +30.17  
 27.   Jorma Hytönen               RastiE4         FIN    1.25.06     +35.43  
 28.   Antero Pellinen             RastiE4         FIN    1.26.27     +37.04  
 29.   Jouko Pakarinen             RastiE4         FIN    1.43.39     +54.16  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 6,73 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe           FIN      49.58             
  2.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry            FIN      50.47        +49  
  3.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU           FIN      50.54        +56  
  4.   Eero Juola                  KoS             FIN      51.12      +1.14  
  5.   Seppo Ruuskanen             KuoSu           FIN      54.12      +4.14  
  6.   Teuvo Pajukoski             RaJu            FIN      54.31      +4.33  
  7.   Pertti Valtee               HS              FIN      57.15      +7.17  
  8.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa           FIN      57.20      +7.22  
  9.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe           FIN      57.53      +7.55  
 10.   Risto Häkkinen              ViPa            FIN      58.23      +8.25  
 11.   Tapani Tanttinen            KoS             FIN    1.01.20     +11.22  
 12.   Viljo Heimonen              LamSä           FIN    1.03.43     +13.45  
 13.   Juhani Valtee               Eräp            FIN    1.04.05     +14.07  
 14.   Matti Krats                 S-JKL           FIN    1.08.32     +18.34  
 15.   Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4         FIN    1.08.38     +18.40  
 16.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS             FIN    1.12.37     +22.39  
 17.   Reino Hinkkanen             KonnU           FIN    1.12.52     +22.54  
 18.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN    1.13.18     +23.20  
 19.   Mauri Saarinen              RiSu            FIN    1.19.02     +29.04  
 20.   Erkki Mönttinen             ViPa            FIN    1.56.34   +1.06.36  
       Pentti Mali                 LohiRa          FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 6,11 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Paavo Kinnunen              EE              FIN      48.50             
  2.   Kauko Viinikainen           PihtTu          FIN      49.44        +54  
  3.   Matti Näkkilä               RastiE4         FIN      51.11      +2.21  
  4.   Tauno Tolmunen              RastiE4         FIN      51.18      +2.28  
  5.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu          FIN      51.37      +2.47  
  6.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu           FIN      52.58      +4.08  
  7.   Heikki Martikainen          TuS             FIN      57.49      +8.59  
  8.   Vilho Pollari               RastiE4         FIN      57.54      +9.04  
  9.   Martti Varis                OH              FIN      59.54     +11.04  
 10.   Erkki Manerus               PetPe           FIN    1.00.06     +11.16  
 11.   Antti Jokinen               S-JKL           FIN    1.01.12     +12.22  
 12.   Rauno Haarala               ViiSu           FIN    1.02.44     +13.54  
 13.   Lauri Lehtinen              KuoSu           FIN    1.02.45     +13.55  
 14.   Martti Kaipainen            KuoSu           FIN    1.03.11     +14.21  
 15.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu           FIN    1.03.35     +14.45  
 16.   Jorma Kalliokoski           LapVi           FIN    1.04.27     +15.37  
 17.   Mauno Nieminen              ViiSu           FIN    1.05.48     +16.58  
 18.   Mauno Mikkilä               NivU            FIN    1.07.17     +18.27  
 19.   Reijo Louna                 S-JKL           FIN    1.09.26     +20.36  
 20.   Sakari Malila               PihtTu          FIN    1.10.28     +21.38  
 21.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå            FIN    1.10.55     +22.05  
 22.   Pentti Känsäkoski           KPV             FIN    1.11.07     +22.17  
 23.   Eero Känsäkoski             KPV             FIN    1.15.05     +26.15  
 24.   Raimo Siltala               KauWi           FIN    1.15.20     +26.30  
 25.   Mauno Iivonen               Eräp            FIN    1.17.10     +28.20  
 26.   Juhani Mäkinen              IlU             FIN    1.25.34     +36.44  
 27.   Ilpo Kinnunen               RastiE4         FIN    1.28.29     +39.39  
       Sven Nilsson                Botnia          FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 5,11 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Toivo Ryyppö                RaKaS           FIN      42.48             
  2.   Tapio Patana                VetU            FIN      42.56         +8  
  3.   Helge Knuuttila             VaaSu           FIN      44.16      +1.28  
  4.   Jaakko Leppävuori           VetU            FIN      45.33      +2.45  
  5.   Alpo Nisula                 Eräp            FIN      45.38      +2.50  
  6.   Antti Hietaharju            ÄhtU            FIN      46.55      +4.07  
  7.   Antti Myllymäki             RMH             FIN      51.21      +8.33  
  8.   Viljo Patronen              KuoSu           FIN      51.58      +9.10  
  9.   Lars Nynäs                  Brahe           FIN      52.30      +9.42  
 10.   Mauri Tolonen               SaRa            FIN      53.57     +11.09  
 11.   Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen      VaaSu           FIN      54.22     +11.34  
 12.   Kalevi Tarvainen            HS              FIN      55.08     +12.20  
 13.   Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu           FIN      56.16     +13.28  
 14.   Kalle Leppänen              RastiE4         FIN      56.58     +14.10  
 15.   Lauri Känninen              KuoSu           FIN    1.03.43     +20.55  
 16.   Henry Snellman              Falken          FIN    1.05.01     +22.13  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 5,11 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Väinö Rahm                  SumKu           FIN      51.58             
  2.   Eino Enqvist                JRV             FIN      57.14      +5.16  
  3.   Kalevi Ojajärvi             KuortKu         FIN    1.00.17      +8.19  
  4.   Hannu Hytönen               IisVi           FIN    1.00.37      +8.39  
  5.   Arne Backman                Falken          FIN    1.03.35     +11.37  
  6.   Pentti Harjula              ViPa            FIN    1.05.28     +13.30  
  7.   Pekka Kalteenmäki           JRV             FIN    1.13.38     +21.40  
  8.   Pauli Riihelä               LS-37           FIN    1.16.53     +24.55  
  9.   Jaakko Paasivirta           S-JKL           FIN    1.43.08     +51.10  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80 : 3,62 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu         FIN      36.05             
  2.   Heino Pietiläinen           S-JKL           FIN      37.59      +1.54  
  3.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu            FIN      45.12      +9.07  
  4.   Erkki Luntamo               VaRa            FIN      58.36     +22.31  
  5.   Jorma Luoma-Aho             S-JKL           FIN    1.04.11     +28.06  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H20 : 10,11 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aivar Jordan                SaPu            FIN    1.13.40             
  2.   Eero Tuovinen               IPR             FIN    1.49.00     +35.20  
  3.   Matti Kärkkäinen            JRV             FIN    1.56.47     +43.07  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 9,13 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elias Ylänen                TP              FIN    1.08.42             
  2.   Jani Koistila               Botnia          FIN    1.15.58      +7.16  
  3.   Henri Krats                 MuuRa           FIN    1.16.00      +7.18  
  4.   Eero Korpi                  KauWi           FIN    1.20.21     +11.39  
  5.   Roope Näsi                  AlahKi          FIN    1.53.43     +45.01  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 6,73 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Peter Sundelin              Femman          FIN      43.51             
  2.   Ville-Matti Tarvonen        Kalske          FIN      53.25      +9.34  
  3.   Lauri Nuuttila              RasKu           FIN      53.51     +10.00  
  4.   Rasmus Tunis                Femman          FIN      54.44     +10.53  
  5.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman          FIN      56.25     +12.34  
  6.   Antti Ranta-Aho             VaaSu           FIN    1.03.44     +19.53  
  7.   Lari Rajamäki               S-JKL           FIN    1.10.05     +26.14  
  8.   Konsta Mehto                RastiE4         FIN    1.11.26     +27.35  
  9.   Santeri Tarvainen           SaPu            FIN    1.11.39     +27.48  
 10.   Lauri Krats                 MuuRa           FIN    1.15.08     +31.17  
 11.   Henri Valkonen              IHR             FIN    1.16.19     +32.28  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 3,39 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topi Leppäsalmi             KeuKi           FIN      22.05             
  2.   Lauri Hyttinen              RastiE4         FIN      22.32        +27  
  3.   Lauri Laasanen              LaihLu          FIN      25.17      +3.12  
  4.   Lauri Valkonen              IHR             FIN      26.11      +4.06  
  5.   Juha Martikainen            KeuKi           FIN      26.12      +4.07  
  6.   Joona Muittari              SaPu            FIN      27.25      +5.20  
  7.   Heikki Kohvakka             Kalske          FIN      28.45      +6.40  
  8.   Henri Vertainen             RastiE4         FIN      28.48      +6.43  
  9.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN      29.47      +7.42  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 3,39 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Säteri                KeU             FIN      29.27             
  2.   Juho Pirttiniemi            SaPu            FIN      29.29         +2  
  3.   Daniel Blomqvist            Minken          FIN      31.58      +2.31  
  3.   Teemu Kulmala               SaPu            FIN      31.58      +2.31  
  5.   Christian Kronberg          Femman          FIN      36.05      +6.38  
  6.   Peetu Mattola               HaapavU         FIN      37.47      +8.20  
  7.   Robert Backman              Falken          FIN      49.19     +19.52  
  8.   Elias Holm                  Minken          FIN      49.52     +20.25  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 2,25 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reko Leppäsalmi             KeuKi           FIN      15.38             
  2.   Lauri Roininen              RR              FIN      18.54      +3.16  
  3.   Sami Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      23.27      +7.49  
  4.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN      23.28      +7.50  
  5.   Aleksi Huikari              ViiSu           FIN      24.53      +9.15  
  6.   Jonas Vertanen              Botnia          FIN      29.03     +13.25  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,84 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN      17.55             
  2.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN      19.39      +1.44  
  3.   Joel Muittari               SaPu            FIN      23.37      +5.42  
  4.   Kalle Häkkinen              MuuRa           FIN      27.17      +9.22  
  5.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN      35.56     +18.01  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 1,72 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Lahikainen            S-JKL           FIN      11.43             
  2.   Teemu Hartman               S-JKL           FIN      12.19        +36  
  3.   Jesper Sjöblom              Södertälje      SWE      13.57      +2.14  
  4.   Severi Heikkilä             S-JKL           FIN      14.52      +3.09  
  5.   Pyry Stevander              KuortKu         FIN      16.09      +4.26  
  6.   Joona Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      17.45      +6.02  
  7.   Joona Kauranen              S-JKL           FIN      18.05      +6.22  
  8.   Vertti Lepo                 S-JKL           FIN      18.15      +6.32  
  9.   Jaakko Hyttinen             RastiE4         FIN      19.32      +7.49  
 10.   Tuomas Säteri               KeU             FIN      21.29      +9.46  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 9,13 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Ulla Lahtinen               S-JKL           FIN    1.19.21             
  2.   Kaisa Kurittu               S-JKL           FIN    1.19.50        +29  
  3.   Tiina Isoniemi              Jyry            FIN    1.20.04        +43  
  4.   Tatjana Eskolin             VetU            FIN    1.24.26      +5.05  
  5.   Heli Jylhä                  KoS             FIN    1.29.02      +9.41  
  6.   Minna Truhponen             JRV             FIN    1.47.01     +27.40  
  7.   Elina Liuha                 SuSe            FIN    1.50.00     +30.39  
       Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi         KoS             FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21B : 7,16 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Häyrinen              ViPa            FIN    1.09.36             
  2.   Anne-Mari Niemi             KuortKu         FIN    1.12.18      +2.42  
  3.   Maarit Kujanpää             KuortKu         FIN    1.33.11     +23.35  
       Minna Hotakainen            PerhKi          FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 3,62 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katri Kastikainen           ViPa            FIN      43.07             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 7,16 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      53.59             
  2.   Saila Ahtola-Salonen        JRV             FIN    1.35.12     +41.13  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 6,73 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tarja Lepo                  KangSK          FIN      56.58             
  2.   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen       S-JKL           FIN      58.11      +1.13  
  3.   Arja Stevander              KuortKu         FIN    1.06.43      +9.45  
  4.   Marja-Liisa Mäntylä         RaJu            FIN    1.10.41     +13.43  
  5.   Saara Pekkanen              JRV             FIN    1.14.39     +17.41  
  6.   Terhi Harju                 Kalske          FIN    1.30.17     +33.19  
  7.   Marjut Rolig                HauSi           FIN    1.41.57     +44.59  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 6,11 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka           FIN      49.58             
  2.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa          FIN      52.59      +3.01  
  3.   Tarja Kankaanpää            KauWi           FIN      56.44      +6.46  
  4.   Anna-Leena Tuomisto         VaaSu           FIN    1.01.01     +11.03  
  5.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe           FIN    1.02.43     +12.45  
  6.   Marja Kankaanranta          S-JKL           FIN    1.02.51     +12.53  
  7.   Tarja Kärkkäinen            JRV             FIN    1.09.49     +19.51  
  8.   Seija Kalteenmäki           JRV             FIN    1.10.47     +20.49  
  9.   Annamari Sjöblom            Södertälje      SWE    1.11.04     +21.06  
 10.   Tuula Kananen               JRV             FIN    1.14.10     +24.12  
 11.   Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN    1.16.01     +26.03  
 12.   Seija Ojajärvi              HS              FIN    1.16.54     +26.56  
 13.   Sirpa Tarvonen              Kalske          FIN    1.26.48     +36.50  
 14.   Kirsi Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    1.31.09     +41.11  
       Maarit Nummikoski           RasKa           FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 5,11 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Berit Tunis                 Femman          FIN      47.41             
  2.   Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN      55.39      +7.58  
  3.   Pirjo Hiekkala              RastiE4         FIN    1.22.32     +34.51  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 5,11 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirpa Koivula               RasKa           FIN      46.25             
  2.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu            FIN      47.12        +47  
  3.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN    1.00.21     +13.56  
  4.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL           FIN    1.05.12     +18.47  
  5.   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg    Femman          FIN    1.15.37     +29.12  
  6.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV             FIN    1.30.52     +44.27  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 3,62 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Varis                 OH              FIN      41.06             
  2.   Tuulikki Liuha              S-JKL           FIN      46.31      +5.25  
  3.   Marjatta Mehtälä            Delta           FIN      51.46     +10.40  
  4.   Ritva Mikkilä               NivU            FIN      52.37     +11.31  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65 : 3,62 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU             FIN      44.41             
  2.   Mirja Lehtikangas           RasKa           FIN      58.59     +14.18  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D75 : 3,62 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raija Palomäki              KeuKi           FIN      48.34             
  2.   Saara Koivunen              S-JKL           FIN      52.05      +3.31  
  3.   Hanna Nuoranne              KeuKi           FIN      56.16      +7.42  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D80 : 3,62 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sole Nieminen               JRV             FIN      47.33             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 7,16 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susann Sundelin             Femman          FIN    1.07.24             
  2.   Hanna Aho                   ÄhtU            FIN    1.07.47        +23  
  3.   Tiina Kihlström             ÄhtU            FIN    1.09.01      +1.37  
  4.   Iisa Lehtiniemi             JRV             FIN    1.12.40      +5.16  
  5.   Anneli Lövsund              Botnia          FIN    1.24.14     +16.50  
  6.   Charlotta Lindvall          Botnia          FIN    1.30.34     +23.10  
       Milla Korhonen              S-JKL           FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 6,11 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN    1.01.28             
  2.   Anna Moiseeva               KR              FIN    1.09.58      +8.30  
  3.   Tiina Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    1.19.04     +17.36  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 3,39 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heidi Kattilakoski          KoS             FIN      47.45             
  2.   Elli Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN      48.09        +24  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 3,39 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Närhi                 JRV             FIN      40.05             
  2.   Anne Saastamoinen           YSR             FIN      41.17      +1.12  
  3.   Josefiina Kalliokoski       PerhKi          FIN      43.15      +3.10  
  4.   Himmi Korhonen              S-JKL           FIN      51.25     +11.20  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 2,25 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Aino Laasanen               LaihLu          FIN      22.26             
  2.   Henna Jylhä                 KoS             FIN      23.58      +1.32  
  3.   Roosa-Mari Salonen          JRV             FIN      31.53      +9.27  
       Inkeri Hyttinen             RastiE4         FIN       Hyl.             
       Mona Juppo                  HS              FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,84 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jessika Rolig               HlT             FIN      21.18             
  2.   Fanni Stevander             KuortKu         FIN      26.10      +4.52  
  3.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV             FIN      26.14      +4.56  
  4.   Henriikka Hämäläinen        S-JKL           FIN      28.41      +7.23  
  5.   Milla Kantanen              ViiSu           FIN      30.27      +9.09  
       Victoria Blomqvist          Minken          FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 1,72 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veera Ahola                 VaaSu           FIN      14.29             
  2.   Satu Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN      14.32         +3  
  3.   Helmi Ylänen                KangSK          FIN      15.07        +38  
  4.   Essi Roininen               RR              FIN      15.54      +1.25  
  5.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi          FIN      18.28      +3.59  
  6.   Anni Pirttiniemi            SaPu            FIN      19.42      +5.13  
  7.   Anu Tuomisto                VaaSu           FIN      19.57      +5.28  
  8.   Maija Laasanen              LaihLu          FIN      30.08     +15.39  

Sivun alkuun