Fin5 2008 -esirastit ja
XL SISÄ-SUOMEN RASTIPÄIVÄT
Saarijärven Peltokylällä 29.-30.6.2007



Tulokset: 2. päivä (pitkä matka) ja yhteistulos
(laadittu 30.6.2007 klo 15.19)

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 6,95 + 12,68 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikael Donner               OK77                2.    1.16.36        1.55.44
  2.   Janne Hartman               VaajTe              1.    1.15.29        1.55.45
  3.   Jarmo Puttonen              VaajTe              3.    1.18.03        1.57.05
  4.   Antti Kaivosaari            JRV                 5.    1.19.03        2.00.21
  5.   Tero Myllymäki              JRV                 8.    1.20.48        2.00.47
  6.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa                4.    1.19.02        2.02.18
  7.   Arto Fränti                 KoS                 7.    1.19.54        2.02.34
  8.   Teemu Vartiamäki            RasKe               6.    1.19.40        2.02.46
  9.   Keijo Sivill                RastiE4             9.    1.21.21        2.04.09
 10.   Mikko Lepo                  KangSK             11.    1.25.54        2.06.41
 11.   Erkka Mehtälä               Delta              10.    1.25.52        2.09.37
 12.   Juha Pietiläinen            RastiE4            12.    1.27.54        2.10.03
 13.   Teemu Remonen               JRV                15.    1.33.00        2.17.56
 14.   Antti Korkeakangas          RaJu               13.    1.29.43        2.18.09
 14.   Anders Bäckström            Femman             14.    1.30.50        2.18.09
 16.   Pasi Sillanpää              S-JKL              17.    1.34.47        2.20.29
 17.   Aleksi Aaltonen             Hiisi              18.    1.39.00        2.29.06
 18.   Pasi Lehtimäki              ViPa               16.    1.34.32        2.29.09
 19.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa               21.    1.45.16        2.33.20
 20.   Janne Virkki                KeuKi              19.    1.40.34        2.35.13
 21.   Pyry Rahkila                VaajTe             22.    1.48.34        2.40.03
 22.   Marko Tölli                 S-JKL              20.    1.43.50        2.41.56
 23.   Marko Vertainen             RastiE4            23.    2.00.11        2.58.34
       Jani Hämäläinen             RastiE4                     Kesk.               
       Jouko Liuha                 Hiisi                       Kesk.               
       Ilkka Pääkkönen             KuPe                        Kesk.               
       Jari Rajala                 KaSu                        Kesk.               
       Christian Holm              Femman                      Kesk.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21B : 5,06 + 8,12 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Christoffer Granholm        Solf                1.      58.23        1.38.20
  2.   Ari Hämäläinen              RastiE4             4.    1.06.14        1.40.59
  3.   Antti Pesola                KPV                 3.    1.01.49        1.42.11
  4.   Arto Happo                  PyPo                5.    1.07.11        1.43.19
  5.   Esa Ryynänen                PyPo                2.      59.15        1.45.35
  6.   Harri Lamminsivu            S-JKL               7.    1.13.44        1.57.01
       Antti Pänkäläinen           ViiSu                       Kesk.               
       Timo Pohjolainen            SuoVa               6.    1.09.04               
       Juha Lassila                VetU                        Kesk.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 2,95 + 5,11 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Parviainen             ViPa                1.      53.04        1.17.19
  2.   Tapani Heinonen             ViRuS               2.      57.24        1.30.59
  3.   Marko Nalli                 LievKi              4.    1.03.50        1.34.29
  4.   Mikko Isoniemi              PerhKi              5.    1.13.12        1.47.01
       Tapani Tuovinen             IPR                 3.      59.58               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 6,27 + 10.11 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Lehtimäki              ViPa                2.    1.07.49        1.47.59
  2.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa                3.    1.08.54        1.53.30
  3.   Petri Kajarinne             KeuKi               1.    1.06.06        1.53.54
  4.   Tommy Haglund               Brahe               4.    1.10.51        1.55.49
  5.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu               5.    1.11.32        1.56.56
  6.   Antti Lehtinen              KeuKi               8.    1.16.32        2.01.54
  7.   Peter Johansson             Brahe               7.    1.15.40        2.03.07
  8.   Pekka Myllykoski            S-JKL              10.    1.23.25        2.04.29
  9.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka               9.    1.21.41        2.07.44
 10.   Marko Kujanpää              AlajA               6.    1.15.35        2.19.47
 11.   Timo Karhinen               S-JKL              13.    1.31.27        2.24.06
 12.   Hannu Kohvakka              Kalske             12.    1.30.19        2.24.19
 13.   Jukka Hämäläinen            KonnU              14.    1.38.44        2.32.05
       Janne Valkonen              ViPa               11.    1.27.33               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 6,27 + 10,11 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Koskinen               VaajTe              2.    1.07.03        1.45.32
  2.   Ossi Heikkilä               S-JKL               3.    1.08.05        1.46.48
  3.   Tuomo Puskala               RastiE4             1.    1.06.51        1.47.12
  4.   Tuomo Marttinen             Kalske              6.    1.15.11        1.58.21
  5.   Taisto Jylhä                KäTa                5.    1.15.02        1.59.14
  6.   Risto Posio                 KannUra             7.    1.16.50        2.02.39
  7.   Jukka Iitti                 RastiE4             9.    1.22.36        2.07.29
  8.   Petri Hämynen               ÄäSa               10.    1.26.36        2.16.02
  9.   Jari Järvinen               S-JKL              12.    1.27.58        2.17.07
 10.   Juha Laasanen               LaihLu             11.    1.26.53        2.18.27
 11.   Johan Byggningsbacka        Brahe              13.    1.28.51        2.21.22
 12.   Jari Parkkali               S-JKL              15.    1.31.54        2.22.32
 13.   Jarmo Kattilakoski          KoS                14.    1.30.23        2.24.27
 14.   Mikael Holm                 Minken             16.    1.46.15        2.42.32
 15.   Tarmo Hyttinen              RastiE4            17.    1.47.09        2.53.06
       Janne Polvela               RastiE4                     Kesk.               
       Niklas Björkqvist           HlS                 4.    1.11.46               
       Petri Rolig                 HauSi               8.    1.19.48               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 5,32 + 9,13 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu               1.    1.00.55        1.31.31
  2.   Pasi Valkonen               IHR                 2.    1.01.44        1.34.55
  3.   Arvo Ahola                  RasKu               3.    1.03.40        1.36.39
  4.   Ari Martikainen             KeuKi               4.    1.05.39        1.40.34
  5.   Harri Mehto                 VaajTe              9.    1.11.04        1.43.43
  6.   Timo Korhonen               Hanka               7.    1.09.01        1.43.47
  7.   Kari Saastamoinen           YSR                 6.    1.06.54        1.44.52
  8.   Seppo Jylhä                 KäTa               10.    1.11.32        1.48.14
  9.   Heikki Kekoni               ViPa               11.    1.12.01        1.49.12
 10.   Hannu Korhonen              S-JKL               8.    1.10.58        1.50.20
 11.   Kari Hytönen                S-JKL              14.    1.14.46        1.51.43
 12.   Tarmo Tyynelä               S-JKL              12.    1.12.26        1.53.29
 13.   Markku Kotamäki             KuoSu              13.    1.13.20        1.54.00
 14.   Pekka Vornanen              SuoVa              17.    1.23.26        2.03.31
 15.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL              16.    1.21.25        2.04.22
 16.   Juha Ala-Hukkala            RaJu               18.    1.23.53        2.05.10
 17.   Pekka Koponen               LohiRa             19.    1.25.02        2.07.50
 18.   Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi             15.    1.20.55        2.11.23
 19.   Petri Hietala               LohtVe             20.    1.32.09        2.15.14
 20.   Esko Leppäniemi             VetU               21.    1.33.39        2.20.41
       Hannu Salonen               KonnU              22.    1.36.44               
       Panu Kärkkäinen             JRV                 5.    1.06.14               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 5,06 + 8,12 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juhani Leppäsalmi           KeuKi               1.      51.47        1.21.32
  2.   Seppo Laitinen              Kalske              2.      55.05        1.25.43
  3.   Mauri Kilpeläinen           KuoSu               3.      57.14        1.30.44
  4.   Arto Etu-Huitti             MSParma             4.    1.00.56        1.35.07
  5.   Juha Turpeinen              PihtTu              6.    1.02.11        1.35.50
  6.   Harri Rytkönen              KR                  7.    1.02.51        1.39.29
  7.   Kari Häkkinen               VaajTe              8.    1.03.01        1.39.30
  8.   Markku Kivistö              RaKaS               9.    1.03.50        1.39.46
  9.   Bengt Tunis                 Femman             12.    1.05.19        1.42.16
 10.   Kauko Jylhä                 KäTa               10.    1.04.30        1.43.01
 11.   Pekka Ylänen                KangSK             13.    1.06.43        1.44.42
 12.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL              11.    1.04.58        1.46.47
 13.   Lassi Kurittu               S-JKL              15.    1.09.30        1.49.45
 14.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL              18.    1.11.15        1.53.34
 15.   Sune Lind                   Falken             21.    1.15.35        1.53.46
 16.   Hannu Siitonen              RastiE4            16.    1.11.05        1.54.07
 17.   Tuomo Säteri                KeU                17.    1.11.06        1.54.21
 18.   Timo Lehtovirta             RasKa              20.    1.12.55        2.00.29
 19.   Hannu Väätäinen             ViPa               22.    1.19.57        2.03.43
 20.   Sauli Konttila              KannUra            23.    1.22.05        2.03.57
 21.   Kalevi Ström                ViPa               26.    1.36.03        2.11.10
 22.   Veikko Härkänen             RastiE4            24.    1.27.16        2.17.23
 23.   Håkan Kronberg              Femman             25.    1.33.17        2.26.08
 24.   Timo Hämynen                ÄäSa               27.    1.39.57        2.26.15
       Leo Poikolainen             RastiE4                      Hyl.               
       Kalle Huttunen              KuoSu               5.    1.01.18               
       Kari Nuuttila               KauKa              19.    1.11.25               
       Veikko Repo                 KajKu              14.    1.07.23               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 4,57 + 7,16 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Martti Mäkelä               SOCAsik             1.      49.23        1.21.38
  2.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa                2.      52.51        1.25.07
  3.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi               5.      55.07        1.28.45
  4.   Hannu Harju                 JäPa                9.      58.13        1.28.54
  5.   Håkan Rauma                 Botnia              6.      56.09        1.30.29
  6.   Henning Nynäs               Brahe              11.    1.00.13        1.32.43
  7.   Harald Slotte               Botnia             10.      59.31        1.33.07
  8.   Keijo Tarvonen              Kalske              3.      53.09        1.33.37
  9.   Raimo Haapalehto            VetU                7.      57.06        1.34.28
 10.   Vesa Kuusranta              RastiE4            12.    1.01.45        1.35.26
 11.   Erkki Koivukangas           KäTa               13.    1.01.59        1.37.27
 12.   Timo Turpeinen              VaajTe             15.    1.03.57        1.37.43
 13.   Esko Junttila               MuuRa              17.    1.04.51        1.41.38
 14.   Jouko Koivula               RasKa              14.    1.03.31        1.41.41
 15.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL              16.    1.04.32        1.42.27
 16.   Pekka Raatikainen           RastiE4            19.    1.05.45        1.43.36
 17.   Kauko Salonen               ViPa               23.    1.11.08        1.44.34
 18.   Markku Törmä                KannUra            18.    1.05.39        1.47.45
 19.   Veikko Oinonen              ViiSu              21.    1.07.44        1.48.36
 20.   Voitto Järvenpää            RastiE4            20.    1.07.28        1.48.46
 21.   Rolf-Erik Sundelin          Femman             22.    1.10.42        1.49.49
 22.   Jouko Ranta-Aho             VaaSu              25.    1.12.22        1.56.48
 23.   Jorma Hytönen               RastiE4            27.    1.25.06        2.06.29
 24.   Pekka Puolakka              SäynSa             26.    1.19.40        2.17.39
 25.   Antero Pellinen             RastiE4            28.    1.26.27        2.21.55
 26.   Jouko Pakarinen             RastiE4            29.    1.43.39        2.26.39
       Jouko Hautamäki             RasTiimi           24.    1.11.59               
       Bengt Lövsund               Botnia              4.      53.21               
       Pekka Lehtiniemi            JRV                 8.      57.46               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 3,94 + 6,73 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry                2.      50.47        1.18.12
  2.   Eero Juola                  KoS                 4.      51.12        1.18.49
  3.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU               3.      50.54        1.21.04
  4.   Seppo Ruuskanen             KuoSu               5.      54.12        1.23.10
  5.   Pertti Valtee               HS                  7.      57.15        1.26.09
  6.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa               8.      57.20        1.28.45
  7.   Risto Häkkinen              ViPa               10.      58.23        1.31.13
  8.   Tapani Tanttinen            KoS                11.    1.01.20        1.34.11
  9.   Viljo Heimonen              LamSä              12.    1.03.43        1.34.58
 10.   Juhani Valtee               Eräp               13.    1.04.05        1.36.18
 11.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe               9.      57.53        1.36.33
 12.   Matti Krats                 S-JKL              14.    1.08.32        1.40.30
 13.   Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4            15.    1.08.38        1.45.08
 14.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman             18.    1.13.18        1.51.00
 15.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS                16.    1.12.37        1.52.42
 16.   Mauri Saarinen              RiSu               19.    1.19.02        1.53.25
 17.   Reino Hinkkanen             KonnU              17.    1.12.52        1.58.45
 18.   Erkki Mönttinen             ViPa               20.    1.56.34        2.53.20
       Pentti Mali                 LohiRa                       Hyl.               
       Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe               1.      49.58               
       Teuvo Pajukoski             RaJu                6.      54.31               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 3,56 + 6,11 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Paavo Kinnunen              EE                  1.      48.50        1.15.19
  2.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu              5.      51.37        1.18.49
  3.   Kauko Viinikainen           PihtTu              2.      49.44        1.19.07
  4.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu               6.      52.58        1.19.55
  5.   Tauno Tolmunen              RastiE4             4.      51.18        1.20.19
  6.   Matti Näkkilä               RastiE4             3.      51.11        1.21.30
  7.   Vilho Pollari               RastiE4             8.      57.54        1.26.02
  8.   Martti Varis                OH                  9.      59.54        1.28.56
  9.   Erkki Manerus               PetPe              10.    1.00.06        1.30.44
 10.   Lauri Lehtinen              KuoSu              13.    1.02.45        1.33.01
 11.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu              15.    1.03.35        1.34.23
 12.   Martti Kaipainen            KuoSu              14.    1.03.11        1.36.55
 13.   Jorma Kalliokoski           LapVi              16.    1.04.27        1.37.00
 14.   Mauno Mikkilä               NivU               18.    1.07.17        1.37.44
 15.   Mauno Nieminen              ViiSu              17.    1.05.48        1.38.50
 16.   Reijo Louna                 S-JKL              19.    1.09.26        1.41.38
 17.   Rauno Haarala               ViiSu              12.    1.02.44        1.42.04
 18.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå               21.    1.10.55        1.46.44
 19.   Sakari Malila               PihtTu             20.    1.10.28        1.46.49
 20.   Mauno Iivonen               Eräp               25.    1.17.10        1.49.24
 21.   Juhani Mäkinen              IlU                26.    1.25.34        1.59.56
 22.   Raimo Siltala               KauWi              24.    1.15.20        2.02.17
 23.   Ilpo Kinnunen               RastiE4            27.    1.28.29        2.07.48
       Sven Nilsson                Botnia                       Hyl.               
       Heikki Martikainen          TuS                 7.      57.49               
       Antti Jokinen               S-JKL              11.    1.01.12               
       Pentti Känsäkoski           KPV                22.    1.11.07               
       Eero Känsäkoski             KPV                23.    1.15.05               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 2,95 + 5,11 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Toivo Ryyppö                RaKaS               1.      42.48        1.08.37
  2.   Tapio Patana                VetU                2.      42.56        1.10.37
  3.   Jaakko Leppävuori           VetU                4.      45.33        1.13.18
  4.   Helge Knuuttila             VaaSu               3.      44.16        1.13.40
  5.   Antti Hietaharju            ÄhtU                6.      46.55        1.13.41
  6.   Alpo Nisula                 Eräp                5.      45.38        1.15.38
  7.   Lars Nynäs                  Brahe               9.      52.30        1.22.07
  8.   Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu              13.      56.16        1.27.03
  9.   Kalle Leppänen              RastiE4            14.      56.58        1.27.07
 10.   Kalevi Tarvainen            HS                 12.      55.08        1.29.54
 11.   Viljo Patronen              KuoSu               8.      51.58        1.32.14
 12.   Lauri Känninen              KuoSu              15.    1.03.43        1.37.09
 13.   Henry Snellman              Falken             16.    1.05.01        1.38.31
       Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen      VaaSu              11.      54.22               
       Mauri Tolonen               SaRa               10.      53.57               
       Antti Myllymäki             RMH                 7.      51.21               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 2,95 + 5,11 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Väinö Rahm                  SumKu               1.      51.58        1.24.11
  2.   Eino Enqvist                JRV                 2.      57.14        1.33.40
  3.   Kalevi Ojajärvi             KuortKu             3.    1.00.17        1.34.26
  4.   Arne Backman                Falken              5.    1.03.35        1.38.36
  5.   Hannu Hytönen               IisVi               4.    1.00.37        1.38.57
  6.   Pekka Kalteenmäki           JRV                 7.    1.13.38        1.46.13
  7.   Pentti Harjula              ViPa                6.    1.05.28        1.46.27
  8.   Jaakko Paasivirta           S-JKL               9.    1.43.08        2.37.25
       Pauli Riihelä               LS-37               8.    1.16.53               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80 : 2,22 + 3,62 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu             1.      36.05          59.08
  2.   Heino Pietiläinen           S-JKL               2.      37.59        1.05.39
  3.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu                3.      45.12        1.12.50
  4.   Jorma Luoma-Aho             S-JKL               5.    1.04.11        1.39.50
  5.   Erkki Luntamo               VaRa                4.      58.36        1.55.11

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H20 : 6,27 + 10,11 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aivar Jordan                SaPu                1.    1.13.40        1.58.18
  2.   Matti Kärkkäinen            JRV                 3.    1.56.47        2.46.40
  3.   Eero Tuovinen               IPR                 2.    1.49.00        3.15.50

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 5,32 + 9,13 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elias Ylänen                TP                  1.    1.08.42        1.43.01
  2.   Eero Korpi                  KauWi               4.    1.20.21        1.55.28
  3.   Henri Krats                 MuuRa               3.    1.16.00        1.56.04
  4.   Jani Koistila               Botnia              2.    1.15.58        1.56.20
  5.   Roope Näsi                  AlahKi              5.    1.53.43        2.37.22

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 3,94 + 6,73 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Peter Sundelin              Femman              1.      43.51        1.08.09
  2.   Lauri Nuuttila              RasKu               3.      53.51        1.17.21
  3.   Rasmus Tunis                Femman              4.      54.44        1.24.48
  4.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman              5.      56.25        1.26.00
  5.   Konsta Mehto                RastiE4             8.    1.11.26        1.44.40
  6.   Lauri Krats                 MuuRa              10.    1.15.08        1.48.51
  7.   Santeri Tarvainen           SaPu                9.    1.11.39        1.51.32
  8.   Antti Ranta-Aho             VaaSu               6.    1.03.44        1.56.23
  9.   Henri Valkonen              IHR                11.    1.16.19        2.00.21
 10.   Lari Rajamäki               S-JKL               7.    1.10.05        2.03.42
       Ville-Matti Tarvonen        Kalske              2.      53.25               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 2,07 + 3,39 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topi Leppäsalmi             KeuKi               1.      22.05          35.23
  2.   Lauri Hyttinen              RastiE4             2.      22.32          38.34
  3.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL               9.      29.47          43.59
  4.   Juha Martikainen            KeuKi               5.      26.12          45.23
  5.   Joona Muittari              SaPu                6.      27.25          45.49
  6.   Lauri Laasanen              LaihLu              3.      25.17          46.54
  7.   Lauri Valkonen              IHR                 4.      26.11          47.42
  8.   Heikki Kohvakka             Kalske              7.      28.45          53.50
  9.   Henri Vertainen             RastiE4             8.      28.48          58.00

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 2,07 + 3,39 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juho Pirttiniemi            SaPu                2.      29.29          45.41
  2.   Teemu Kulmala               SaPu                3.      31.58          54.15
  3.   Daniel Blomqvist            Minken              3.      31.58          56.11
  4.   Ville Säteri                KeU                 1.      29.27          56.33
  5.   Christian Kronberg          Femman              5.      36.05        1.01.02
  6.   Peetu Mattola               HaapavU             6.      37.47        1.11.18
  7.   Robert Backman              Falken              7.      49.19        1.19.19
  8.   Elias Holm                  Minken              8.      49.52        1.31.01

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 1,32 + 2,25 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reko Leppäsalmi             KeuKi               1.      15.38          28.51
  2.   Sami Kattilakoski           KoS                 3.      23.27          35.49
  3.   Jonas Vertanen              Botnia              6.      29.03          43.17
  4.   Lauri Roininen              RR                  2.      18.54          43.18
  5.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi              4.      23.28          44.36
       Aleksi Huikari              ViiSu               5.      24.53               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,37 + 1,84 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu               1.      17.55          29.43
  2.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL               2.      19.39          33.55
  3.   Joel Muittari               SaPu                3.      23.37          44.49
  4.   Kalle Häkkinen              MuuRa               4.      27.17          50.49
  5.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu                5.      35.56          56.07

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 1,26 + 1,72 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Lahikainen            S-JKL               1.      11.43          21.49
  2.   Teemu Hartman               S-JKL               2.      12.19          24.07
  3.   Severi Heikkilä             S-JKL               4.      14.52          26.17
  4.   Jesper Sjöblom              Södertälje          3.      13.57          26.20
  5.   Pyry Stevander              KuortKu             5.      16.09          29.06
  6.   Vertti Lepo                 S-JKL               8.      18.15          31.46
  7.   Tuomas Säteri               KeU                10.      21.29          32.45
  8.   Jaakko Hyttinen             RastiE4             9.      19.32          33.16
  9.   Joona Laitinen              Kalske              6.      17.45          34.10
 10.   Joona Kauranen              S-JKL               7.      18.05          45.46

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 5,32 + 9,13 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Kaisa Kurittu               S-JKL               2.    1.19.50        1.59.11
  2.   Tiina Isoniemi              Jyry                3.    1.20.04        2.00.48
  3.   Ulla Lahtinen               S-JKL               1.    1.19.21        2.00.52
  4.   Heli Jylhä                  KoS                 5.    1.29.02        2.09.24
  5.   Minna Truhponen             JRV                 6.    1.47.01        2.34.00
  6.   Elina Liuha                 SuSe                7.    1.50.00        2.40.12
       Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi         KoS                          Hyl.               
       Tatjana Eskolin             VetU                4.    1.24.26               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21B : 4,57 + 7,16 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anne-Mari Niemi             KuortKu             2.    1.12.18        1.51.22
  2.   Minna Häyrinen              ViPa                1.    1.09.36        1.53.22
  3.   Maarit Kujanpää             KuortKu             3.    1.33.11        2.15.49
       Minna Hotakainen            PerhKi                      Kesk.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 2,22 + 3,62 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katri Kastikainen           ViPa                1.      43.07        1.14.36

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 4,57 + 7,16 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske              1.      53.59        1.28.26
  2.   Saila Ahtola-Salonen        JRV                 2.    1.35.12        2.25.29

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 3,94 + 6,73 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tarja Lepo                  KangSK              1.      56.58        1.33.38
  2.   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen       S-JKL               2.      58.11        1.36.49
  3.   Arja Stevander              KuortKu             3.    1.06.43        1.47.53
  4.   Marja-Liisa Mäntylä         RaJu                4.    1.10.41        1.54.55
  5.   Saara Pekkanen              JRV                 5.    1.14.39        2.02.20
  6.   Terhi Harju                 Kalske              6.    1.30.17        2.16.51
       Marjut Rolig                HauSi               7.    1.41.57               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 3,56 + 6,11 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka               1.      49.58        1.15.34
  2.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa              2.      52.59        1.27.00
  3.   Tarja Kankaanpää            KauWi               3.      56.44        1.27.58
  4.   Anna-Leena Tuomisto         VaaSu               4.    1.01.01        1.30.01
  5.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe               5.    1.02.43        1.35.02
  6.   Marja Kankaanranta          S-JKL               6.    1.02.51        1.35.48
  7.   Annamari Sjöblom            Södertälje          9.    1.11.04        1.43.57
  8.   Seija Kalteenmäki           JRV                 8.    1.10.47        1.47.09
  9.   Tarja Kärkkäinen            JRV                 7.    1.09.49        1.48.37
 10.   Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi             11.    1.16.01        1.54.47
 11.   Seija Ojajärvi              HS                 12.    1.16.54        2.00.21
 12.   Tuula Kananen               JRV                10.    1.14.10        2.03.57
 13.   Sirpa Tarvonen              Kalske             13.    1.26.48        2.05.30
 14.   Kirsi Laitinen              Kalske             14.    1.31.09        2.20.28
       Maarit Nummikoski           RasKa                       Kesk.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 2,95 + 5,11 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Berit Tunis                 Femman              1.      47.41        1.15.47
  2.   Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa              2.      55.39        1.22.45
  3.   Pirjo Hiekkala              RastiE4             3.    1.22.32        2.07.23

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 2,95 + 5,11 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirpa Koivula               RasKa               1.      46.25        1.12.04
  2.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu                2.      47.12        1.15.24
  3.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman              3.    1.00.21        1.30.57
  4.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL               4.    1.05.12        1.49.15
  5.   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg    Femman              5.    1.15.37        2.08.02
  6.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV                 6.    1.30.52        2.19.27

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 2,22 + 3,62 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuulikki Liuha              S-JKL               2.      46.31        1.15.27
  2.   Tuula Varis                 OH                  1.      41.06        1.24.03
  3.   Marjatta Mehtälä            Delta               3.      51.46        1.24.18
  4.   Ritva Mikkilä               NivU                4.      52.37        1.37.56

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65 : 2,22 + 3,62 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU                 1.      44.41        1.14.31
  2.   Mirja Lehtikangas           RasKa               2.      58.59        1.59.16

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D75 : 2,22 + 3,62 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raija Palomäki              KeuKi               1.      48.34        1.18.43
  2.   Saara Koivunen              S-JKL               2.      52.05        1.26.02
  3.   Hanna Nuoranne              KeuKi               3.      56.16        1.37.14

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D80 : 2,22 + 3,62 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sole Nieminen               JRV                 1.      47.33        1.18.23

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 4,57 + 7,16 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susann Sundelin             Femman              1.    1.07.24        1.42.54
  2.   Tiina Kihlström             ÄhtU                3.    1.09.01        1.50.01
  3.   Hanna Aho                   ÄhtU                2.    1.07.47        1.51.50
       Milla Korhonen              S-JKL                       Kesk.               
       Anneli Lövsund              Botnia              5.    1.24.14               
       Charlotta Lindvall          Botnia              6.    1.30.34               
       Iisa Lehtiniemi             JRV                 4.    1.12.40               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 3,56 + 6,11 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL               1.    1.01.28        1.35.44
  2.   Anna Moiseeva               KR                  2.    1.09.58        1.40.41
  3.   Tiina Laitinen              Kalske              3.    1.19.04        1.56.01

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 2,07 + 3,39 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heidi Kattilakoski          KoS                 1.      47.45        1.18.32
  2.   Elli Häkkinen               SaPu                2.      48.09        1.21.03

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 2,07 + 3,39 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Närhi                 JRV                 1.      40.05        1.13.08
  2.   Josefiina Kalliokoski       PerhKi              3.      43.15        1.20.04
  3.   Anne Saastamoinen           YSR                 2.      41.17        1.24.09
       Himmi Korhonen              S-JKL               4.      51.25               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 1,32 + 2,25 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Henna Jylhä                 KoS                 2.      23.58          42.13
  2.   Aino Laasanen               LaihLu              1.      22.26          43.33
  3.   Roosa-Mari Salonen          JRV                 3.      31.53        1.08.57
       Inkeri Hyttinen             RastiE4                      Hyl.               
       Mona Juppo                  HS                           Hyl.               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,37 + 1,84 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV                 3.      26.14          40.00
  2.   Fanni Stevander             KuortKu             2.      26.10          42.23
  3.   Milla Kantanen              ViiSu               5.      30.27          48.35
  4.   Henriikka Hämäläinen        S-JKL               4.      28.41        1.15.41
       Victoria Blomqvist          Minken                       Hyl.               
       Jessika Rolig               HlT                 1.      21.18               

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 1,26 + 1,72 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Satu Tuomisto               VaaSu               2.      14.32          25.31
  2.   Veera Ahola                 VaaSu               1.      14.29          26.02
  3.   Helmi Ylänen                KangSK              3.      15.07          27.48
  4.   Essi Roininen               RR                  4.      15.54          31.15
  5.   Anu Tuomisto                VaaSu               7.      19.57          33.37
  6.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi              5.      18.28          34.28
  7.   Anni Pirttiniemi            SaPu                6.      19.42          36.19
  8.   Maija Laasanen              LaihLu              8.      30.08        1.01.26

Sivun alkuun