Joukkueet / hiihtojärjestys PÄIVITETTY

47. Joutsa                                                                                               

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Veli-Matti Räsänen  

2. Bettiina Törnvall    
3. Kati Lavia    
4. Henriikka Haapala,  
5. Aleksi Saarela  
6. Pertti Räsänen  
7. Elli Lavia  
8. Väinö Koistinen  
9. Marko Hartonen 

 

3. Jyväskylä 1. 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Arttu Kaario  
2. Sakari Hynynen  
3. Anita Kirvesniemi   
4. Siiri Rasimus   
5. Kalle Tossavainen  
6. Luukas Siitonen    
7. Aino Pääkkönen  
8. Antto-Ville Heinonen

9. Jonne Seppänen   

  

8. Jyväskylä 2. 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Jari Joutsen 
2. Antti Rolig 
3. Jenni Raivio 
4. Varpu-Sofia Heinonen 
5. Olivia Puranen 
6. Frans Böhm 
7. Pauliina Pirinen 
8. Johannes Anttila 
9. Sami Tuominen 
 

14. Jyväskylä 3 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Patrik Siekkinen 
2. Lauri Pulkkinen 
3. Ida Meriläinen 
4. Aini Soanvaara 
5. Erkka-Voitto Heinonen 
6. Pyry Heinonen 
7. Siiri Tossavainen 
8. Aleksi Kallio 
9. Miika Utter 
 

2. Jämsä 

osuushiihtäjä 

1.Keijo Vehkakoski  
2. Aarni Ronkainen 
3. Anni Kainulainen 
4. Lotta Salonen 
5. Elias Ruokostenpohja 
6. Hannes Nurminen 
7. Inka Remes 
8. Karoliina Hirvelä 
9. Johannes Leppänen 

 
38. Kannonkoski 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Kimmo Hämäläinen 
2. Jyrki Villman 
3. Tanja Mäkinen 
4. Arttu Villman 
5. Andy Bai 
6. Jouko Kinnunen 
7. Niclas Asplund 
8. Tomi Oinonen 
9. Tero Hämäläinen
 

 

50. Konnevesi 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Janne Varis 
2. Jouko Pirkkalainen 
3. Tuija Jääskä 
4. Kasper Savolainen 
5. Miska Savolainen 
6. Veeti Tikka 
7. Sari Krigsman 
8. Aleksi Kinnunen 
9. Sami Tikka 

 
52. Kyyjärvi - Kivijärvi 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Henri Jelonen 
2. Jarmo Lautanen 
3. Sanna Honkonen 
4. Oona Manninen 
5. Iida Manninen 
6. Teuvo Maukonen 
7. Jenna Manninen  
8. Silja Honkonen 
9. Pekka Karppanen

 

13. Laukaa 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Antti Leppänen 
2. Lauri Ström
3. Marika Aho
4. Anniina Ström
5. Valtteri Kinnunen
6. Tatu Kyrönlahti
7. Viivi Kinnunen
8. Sanni Räisänen
9. Jari Ritvaniemi


 
33. Pihtipudas 

osuushiihtäjä 

1.Janne Uusitalo 
2.Jukka Turpeinen 
3. Ella Paananen 
4. Aliisa Marin 
5. Sanni Siekkinen 
6. Kalervo Pieksämäki 
7. Kalle Siekkinen 
8. Henri Hiironen 
9. Markus Mattola 
 

6. Saarijärvi 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Sami Lähdemäki 
2. Jari Kuhno 
3. Sanna Vertanen 
4. Kati Vertanen 
5. Petra Rautiainen 
6. Ari Toikkanen 
7. Anne Hyytiäinen 
8. Patrik Rautiainen 
9. Olli Vertanen 

 
37. Uurainen 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Tommi Espo 
2. Aapo Kässi 
3. Tarja Stenman 
4. Eewert Salmi 
5. Martta Stenman 
6. Niklas Järvinen 
7. Inka Sivill 
8. Vilho Stenman 
9. Keijo Sivill 

 

9. Viitasaari 1 

osuushiihtäjä 

1.Toni Huuskonen 
2.Tiia Huuskonen 
3.Johanna Holm  
4. Riina Palonen 
5. Lottaliina Holm 
6. Pekka Vauhkonen 
7. Peppiina Holm 
8. Lauri Pietiläinen 
9. Jari Holm 

  
21. Viitasaari 2 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Juuso Hämäläinen 
2. Anne Kivivuori 
3. Miina Palonen 
4. Miska Hokajärvi 
5. Lumi-Kukka Saaranen 
6. Jussi Palonen 
7. Anni Hämäläinen 
8. Sofia Sääksjärvi 
9. Matti Hokajärvi 

 
7. Äänekoski 

osuushiihtäjä 

1.Topi Kuorelahti 
2.Timo Kuorelahti 
3.Titta Kuorelahti 
4. Iiris Kuorinki 
5. Aleksi Jalasaho 
6. Leo Poikolainen 
7. Minja Minkkinen 
8.Anssi Mustonen 
9. Verneri Poikonen 

47. Joutsa                                                                                               

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Veli-Matti Räsänen   2. Bettiina Törnvall    
3. Kati Lavia    
4. Henriikka Haapala,  
5. Aleksi Saarela  
6. Pertti Räsänen  
7. Elli Lavia  
8. Väinö Koistinen  
9. Marko Hartonen 

 

3. Jyväskylä 1. 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Arttu Kaario  
2. Sakari Hynynen  
3. Jenni Raivio 1989
4. Siiri Rasimus   
5. Kalle Tossavainen  
6. Luukas Siitonen    
7. Aino Pääkkönen  
8. Antto-Ville Heinonen

9. Jonne Seppänen   

   

 

8. Jyväskylä 2. 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Patrik Siekkinen 2000
2. Antti Rolig 
3. Ida Meriläinen 1994
4. Varpu-Sofia Heinonen 
5. Erkka-Voitto Heinonen 2009
6. Frans Böhm 
7. Pauliina Pirinen 
8. Johannes Anttila 
9. Sami Tuominen 
 

 

14. Jyväskylä 3 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Ilmo Räisänen 1989 
2. Lauri Pulkkinen 
3. Katri Munukka 1966
4. Elsa Pääkkönen 2009
5. Vilho Hietala 2008
6. Pyry Heinonen 
7. Siiri Tossavainen 
8. Aleksi Kallio 
9. Miika Utter 
 

2. Jämsä 

osuushiihtäjä 

1.Keijo Vehkakoski  
2. Kari Mäki 1960
3. Anni Kainulainen 
4. Lotta Salonen 
5. Elias Ruokostenpohja 
6. Hannes Nurminen 
7. Inka Remes 
8. Karoliina Hirvelä 
9. Johannes Leppänen 

 
38. Kannonkoski 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Kimmo Hämäläinen 
2. Jyrki Villman 
3. Tanja Mäkinen 
4. Arttu Villman 
5. Andy Bai 
6. Jouko Kinnunen 
7. Niclas Asplund 
8. Tomi Oinonen 
9. Tero Hämäläinen
 

 

50. Konnevesi 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Janne Varis 
2. Jouko Pirkkalainen 
3. Tuija Jääskä 
4. Kasper Savolainen 
5. Miska Savolainen 
6. Veeti Tikka 
7. Sari Krigsman 
8. Aleksi Kinnunen 
9. Sami Tikka 

 

 
52. Kyyjärvi - Kivijärvi 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Henri Jelonen 
2. Jarmo Lautanen 
3. Sanna Honkonen 
4. Oona Manninen 
5. Iida Manninen 
6. Teuvo Maukonen 
7. Jenna Manninen  
8. Silja Honkonen 
9. Pekka Karppanen

13. Laukaa 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Tomi Kyrönlahti 
2. Lauri Ström
3. Marika Aho
4. Anniina Ström
5. Valtteri Kinnunen
6. Tatu Kyrönlahti
7. Viivi Kinnunen
8. Sanni Räisänen
9. Jari Ritvaniemi


 
33. Pihtipudas 

osuushiihtäjä 

1.Janne Uusitalo 
2.Jukka Turpeinen 
3. Ella Paananen 
4. Aliisa Marin 
5. Sanni Siekkinen 
6. Kalervo Pieksämäki 
7. Kalle Siekkinen 
8. Henri Hiironen 
9. Markus Mattola 
 

6. Saarijärvi 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Sami Lähdemäki 
2. Jari Kuhno 
3. Sanna Vertanen 
4. Kati Vertanen 
5. Petra Rautiainen 
6. Ari Toikkanen 
7. Anne Hyytiäinen 
8. Patrik Rautiainen 
9. Olli Vertanen 

 
37. Uurainen 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Tommi Espo 
2. Aapo Kässi 
3. Tarja Stenman 
4. Eewert Salmi 
5. Martta Stenman 
6. Niklas Järvinen 
7. Inka Sivill 
8. Vilho Stenman 
9. Keijo Sivill 

 

9. Viitasaari 1 

osuushiihtäjä 

1.Toni Huuskonen 
2.Tiia Huuskonen 
3.Johanna Holm  
4. Riina Palonen 
5. Lottaliina Holm 
6. Jussi Palonen 1943 
7. Peppiina Holm 
8. Lauri Pietiläinen 
9. Jari Holm 

  
21. Viitasaari 2 

osuushiihtäjä 

1. Ville Muittari 1980
2. Anne Kivivuori 
3. Miina Palonen 
4. Miska Hokajärvi 
5. Lumi-Kukka Saaranen 
6. Kari Kantanen 1957
7. Anni Hämäläinen 
8. Sofia Sääksjärvi 
9. Matti Hokajärvi 

 
7. Äänekoski 

osuushiihtäjä 

1.Topi Kuorelahti 
2.Timo Kuorelahti 
3.Titta Kuorelahti 
4. Iiris Kuorinki 
5. Aleksi Jalasaho 
6. Leo Poikolainen 
7. Minja Minkkinen 
8.Anssi Mustonen 
9. Verneri Poikonen