Maantiejuoksut

Saarijärven maantiejuoksut v. 2018

Ensimmäinen juoksukerta (3.4.):

8,6 km: 1) Harri Lamminsivu, Jyväskylä 33.39  2) Tero Mähönen, Hippoksen Maratonkerho 35.18  3) Anne Kiljunen, Hippoksen Maratonkerho 37.30  4) Anna Riihimäki, Saarijärvi 46.05

4,0 km: 1) Aino Mäkelä, SaPu 17.59  2) Juha Haapakoski, SaPu 18.55  3) Sanna Honkonen, Kyyjärven Kyky 19.11  4) Vesa Walamies, SaPu 22.05  5) Sirpa Paloniemi, Kyyjärven Kyky 22.18  6) Venla Mäkelä, SaPu 22.49  7) Lauri Pasanen, SaPu 23.08  8) Tilda Pimiä, SaPu 23.53  9) Aapo Pimiä, SaPu 24.12. 

 

Toinen juoksukerta (10.4.):

8,6 km: 1) Harri Lamminsivu, Jyväskylä 32.15  2) Kimmo Lähteinen, SaPu 37.52  3) Anna Riihimäki, Saarijärvi 44.04

4,0 km: 1) Jussi Mäkelä, SaPu 16.23  2) Jorma Hirvensalo, SaPu 16.33  3) Aino Mäkelä, SaPu 17.38  4) Juha Haapakoski, SaPu 17.47  5) Erkki Savolainen, Rasti E4 18.55  6) Katja Sorri-Kelamo, SaPu 19.02  7) Venla Mäkelä, SaPu 20.54  8) Vesa Walamies, SaPu 21.01  9) Tilda Pimiä, SaPu 21.32  10) Lauri Pasanen, SaPu 21.43  11) Kata Kautto, SaPu 23.29  12) Aapo Pimiä, SaPu 28.18  13) Krista Kautto, SaPu 30.35

 

Kolmas juoksukerta (17.4.):

8,6 km: 1) Harri Lamminsivu, Jyväskylä 31.59  2) Tero Mähönen, Hippoksen Maratonkerho 34.27  3) Anna Riihimäki, Saarijärvi 44.17

4,0 km: 1) Mauno Vehviläinen, Vaajakosken Kuohu 17.00  2) Sami Kuja-Halkola, Jyväskylä 17.14  3) Sanna Honkonen, Kyyjärven Kyky 17.42  4) Juha Haapakoski, SaPu 17.55  5) Seppo Veid, Vaajakosken Kuohu 18.14  6) Varpu Kuja-Halkola, Jyväskylä 18.22  7) Minna Truhponen, SaPu 18.28  8) Katja Sorri-Kelamo, SaPu 18.35  9) Vesa Walamies, SaPu 20.50  10) Kata Kautto, SaPu 21.02  11) Aapo Pimiä, SaPu 21.19  12) Sirpa Paloniemi, Kyyjärven Kyky 21.24  13) Lauri Pasanen, SaPu 21.38  14) Tilda Pimiä, SaPu 22.37  15) Krista Kautto, SaPu 32.07

 

Neljäs juoksukerta (24.4.):

8,6 km: 1) Harri Lamminsivu, Vaajakosken Kuohu 31.47  2) Tero Mähönen, Hippoksen Maratonkerho 34.08  3) Anne Kiljunen, Hippoksen Maratonkerho 36.30  4) Jussi Mäkelä, SaPu 38.00  5) Anna Riihimäki, Saarijärvi 46.05

4,0 km: 1) Jukka Eskelinen, Vaajakosken Kuohu 14.35  2) Nina Akgün, Vaajakosken Kuohu 16.21  3) Jorma Hirvensalo, SaPu 16.44  4) Kimmo Lähteinen, SaPu 17.08  5) Juha Haapakoski, SaPu 17.33  6) Sanna Honkonen, Kyyjärven Kyky 17.56  7) Katja Sorri-Kelamo, SaPu 19.13  8) Tilda Pimiä, SaPu 20.00  9) Kata Kautto, SaPu 20.04  10) Vesa Walamies, SaPu 20.09  11) Aapo Pimiä, SaPu 20.09  12) Lauri Pasanen, SaPu 20.29  13) Sirpa Paloniemi, Kyyjärven Kyky 21.21  14) Krista Kautto, SaPu 30.09

 

Lopputulokset v. 2018

Miehet 8,6 km: Harri Lamminsivu, Vaajakosken Kuohu 31.47  2) Tero Mähönen, Hippoksen Maratonkerho 34.08  3) Kimmo Lähteinen, SaPu 37.52  4) Jussi Mäkelä, SaPu 38.00

Naiset 8,6 km: 1) Anne Kiljunen, Hippoksen Maratonkerho 36.30  2) Anna Riihimäki, Saarijärvi 44.04

Miehet 4,0 km: 1) Jukka Eskelinen, Vaajakosken Kuohu 14.35  2) Jussi Mäkelä, SaPu 16.23  3) Jorma Hirvensalo, SaPu 16.33  4) Mauno Vehviläinen, Vaajakosken Kuohu, 17.00  5) Kimmo Lähteinen, SaPu 17.08  6) Sami Kuja-Halkola, Jyväskylä 17.14  7) Juha Haapakoski, SaPu 17.33  8) Seppo Veid, Vaajakosken Kuohu 17.45  9) Erkki Savolainen, Rasti E4 18.55  10) Vesa Walamies, SaPu 20.09  11) Aapo Pimiä, SaPu 20.09  12) Lauri Pasanen, SaPu 20.29

Naiset 4,0 km: 1) Nina Akgün, Vaajakosken Kuohu 16.21  2) Aino Mäkelä, SaPu 17.38  3) Sanna Honkonen, Kyyjärven Kyky 17.42  4) Varpu Kuja-Halkola, Jyväskylä 18.22  5) Minna Truhponen, SaPu 18.28  6) Katja Sorri-Kelamo, SaPu 18.35  7) Tilda Pimiä, SaPu 20.00  8) Venla Mäkelä, SaPu 20.54  9) Sirpa Paloniemi, Kyyjärven Kyky 21.21  10) Krista Kautto, SaPu 30.09