TULOKSET

Saarijärven 83.Juhannuskisat

Keskusurheilukenttä

23.6.2019

 

TULOKSET

 

M 100 m                             Loppukilpailu


 

                    Tuuli: +3,2

 

 1. Viljami Parpala                         1996 SeinäjSU 10,96

 2. Karim Jaiteh                                 HelsiTarmo 11,06

 3. Ilpo Kantanen                           1992 SuonVa 11,12

 4. Eero-Matias Viitala                     2001 KannU 11,24

 5. Juho Rönkä                              1998 JanJa 11,33

 6. Antti Tanhuamäki                        1988 SavonlRie 12,01

 

M 100 m                             Alkuerät


 

                    Tuuli: +3,3

 

 1. Viljami Parpala                         1996 SeinäjSU 11,03Q

 2. Ilpo Kantanen                           1992 SuonVa 11,14Q

 3. Karim Jaiteh                                 HelsiTarmo 11,18Q

 4. Eero-Matias Viitala                     2001 KannU 11,25Q

 5. Juho Rönkä                              1998 JanJa 11,40Q

 6. Antti Tanhuamäki                        1988 SavonlRie 12,08Q

 

M 400 m

 

 1. Filiph Johansson                        1997 GamlakIF 48,81

 2. Christoffer Envall                      1991 IKFalken 49,10

 3. Lauri Eerola                            1999 LahdA 49,49

 4. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU 49,73

 5. Teemu Keronen                           1995 JyväskKU 50,23

 6. Elmo Savola                                  LappajVeik 50,46

 7. Samuli Losoi                            1996 TampPy 50,50

 8. Kalle Raitala                           1994 TampPy 50,86

 9. Juho Pirskanen                          1996 KuopRei 50,94

10. Samuli Lehtinen                         1993 LahdA 50,97

11. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU 51,56

12. Roope Kangasvieri                       2001 ToholU 51,61

13. Eero-Matias Viitala                     2001 KannU 51,75

14. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU 51,79

15. Tarmo Savola                            2000 LappVei 52,69

16. Lassi Hakonen                                PihtipTui 54,84

 

Erä 1                

 

 1. Filiph Johansson                        1997 GamlakIF 48,81

 2. Christoffer Envall                      1991 IKFalken 49,10

 3. Lauri Eerola                            1999 LahdA 49,49

 4. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU 49,73

 5. Teemu Keronen                           1995 JyväskKU 50,23

 

Erä 2                

 

 1. Elmo Savola                                  LappajVeik 50,46

 2. Samuli Losoi                            1996 TampPy 50,50 PB

 3. Kalle Raitala                           1994 TampPy 50,86

 4. Juho Pirskanen                          1996 KuopRei 50,94

 5. Samuli Lehtinen                         1993 LahdA 50,97

 6. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU 51,79

 

Erä 3                

 

 1. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU 51,56 PB

 2. Roope Kangasvieri                       2001 ToholU 51,61 PB

 3. Eero-Matias Viitala                     2001 KannU 51,75 PB

 4. Tarmo Savola                            2000 LappVei 52,69 SB

 5. Lassi Hakonen                                PihtipTui 54,84

 

M 800 m


 

 1. Samu Heikkonen                          1998 LappUM 1.58,50 PB

 

M 3000 m


 

 1. Jonas Ingo                              1995 VasaIS 9.10,85 PB

 2. Joni Hulkko                             1983 JalasjJa 9.18,49 SB

 3. Frej Forsén                             2001 VasaIS 9.39,53 SB

 

M 400 m aj

 

 1. Jonni Blomqvist                         1998 BorgåAk 52,46

 2. Kalle Stylman                           2000 LiedPa 53,75

 3. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU 53,80

 4. Tuomas Lehtonen                         1998 LiedPa 55,61

 5. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU 55,96

 6. Samuli Raikunen                         1996 LiedPa 56,05

 7. Iiro Surkka                             1998 JyväskKU 56,84

 8. Markus Hurri                            2000 LiedPa 56,90

 9. Vesa Kittilä                            1999 PyhäjWi 57,72

 

Erä 1                

 

 1. Jonni Blomqvist                         1998 BorgåAk 52,46 PB

 2. Kalle Stylman                           2000 LiedPa 53,75 PB

 3. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU 53,80 PB

 4. Tuomas Lehtonen                         1998 LiedPa 55,61

 5. Vesa Kittilä                            1999 PyhäjWi 57,72

 

Erä 2                

 

 1. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU 55,96 SB

 2. Samuli Raikunen                         1996 LiedPa 56,05

 3. Iiro Surkka                             1998 JyväskKU 56,84 PB

 4. Markus Hurri                            2000 LiedPa 56,90 PB

 

M Pituus

 

 1. Joona Kokkola                           1992 ValtVa 7,39 +4,2 w        

         7,39 7,29  7,14 7,23   X 7,29

         +4,2 +3,0  +3,4 +2,4      +2,2

 2. Eero Haapala                                 ViipU 7,36 +4,2 w

         7,15 7,36  7,25 7,34 5,65  7,18

         +4,1 +4,2  +3,5 +2,4 +3,3  +4,3

 3. Jimi Nukala                             2000 VasaIS 7,36 +3,7 w        

         7,12 X     X X X 7,36

         +2,6                    +3,7

 4. Tuomas Rouvali                          1994 JyväskKU 7,09 +2,3 w 6,95 +0,3

         6,67 X  6,90 7,09 6,95  6,92

         -0,1 +3,3  +4,0 +2,3 +0,3  +3,0

 5. Elmo Savola                                  LappajVeik 6,88 +3,8 w 6,65 +1,7 PB

         6,81 6,88  6,70 6,65   X 6,73

         +4,1 +3,8  +2,4 +1,7      +4,2

 6. Tarmo Savola                            2000 LappVei 6,42 +3,5 w 6,31 +1,3

         6,39 5,02  6,42 6,31   X X

         +2,5 +1,8  +3,5 +1,3          

 7. Frans Häggblom                          1987 IKFalken 6,42 +2,0       

         6,16 6,34  6,42 6,27 6,22  6,34

         +1,1 +5,1  +2,0 +2,2 +1,6  +2.2

 

M Kolmiloikka

 

 1. Juho Nieminen                                JyväskKU 15,09 +3,3 w

            X X 14,85 15,09 14,58 14,86

         +2,3 +2,6  +2,3 +3,3 +2,6  +3,0

 2. Oliver Kärki                            2001 VaasVa 14,83 +4,2 w 14,77 +0,6

            X 14,80 14,77 14,83     X 14,64

         +3,4 +2,3  +0,6 +4,2 +2,7  +0,4

 3. Aapo Karvinen                           2001 VammsVoi 14,76 +1,6 PB         

        14,76 14,46     X 14,32 14,44 14,43

         +1,6 +1,8  +0,9 +0,9 +2,1  +3,0

 4. Niko Simola                             1993 VammsVoi 14,75 +2,0 PB         

            X 14,75 X     X 14,44 X

         +1,4 +2,0  +4,7 +1,6 +1,7  +0,7

 5. Antti Inkinen                                ImatrU 14,54 +2,8 w

        14,18 14,49 14,29     X 14,54 14,25

         +2,2 +2,6  +3,1 +3,8 +2,8  +2,5

 6. Ilpo Kantanen                           1992 SuonVa 14,42 +1,2       

        14,36 14,28 14,42 14,37     X X

         +2,9 +3,2  +1,2 +1,3 +1,4  +4,1

 7. Rasmus Hiltunen                         2001 SavonlRie 14,42 +3,4 w 14,05 +1,8 PB

        14,05 14,42     X 13,93 X  X

         +1,8 +3,4  +2,7 +1,3 +2,7  +0,9

 8. Kristian Peltola                        2001 JyväskKU 14,03 +0,2 PB         

        13,91 X 13,66 14,03     X X

         +0,7 +4,4  +2,1 +0,2 +2,8  +1,2

    Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU NM          

            X X X     X - -

         +1,2 +1,4  +1,6 +2,5          

 

M Kuula

 

 1. Eero Ahola                              1999 PorinYU 17,18

             X 17,18 X      X X X

 2. Panu Tirkkonen                                                   16,18

             X X X      X 16,18 X

 3. Jonas Solvin                                 IK Falken 15,49 PB

         14,28 14,38  15,49 15,09 15,34  14,31

 4. Matti Kahilainen                        1996 PihtipTui 14,33

             X 14,33 14,13      X X 14,13

 

M Keihäs

 

 1. Antti Ruuskanen                         1984 PielavSa 83,37

 2. Lassi Etelätalo                         1988 JoensKa 78,54

 3. Teo Takala                              1994 IFRaseb 75,88

 4. Jani Kiiskilä                           1989 VeitsilKV 74,87

 5. Jami Kinnunen                           1995 ÄänekU 74,31

 6. Johan Grobler                                RSA 73,82

 7. Niu Heqing                                   Kiina 73,74

 8. Sami Peltomäki                          1991 AlajA 73,68

 9. Toni Keränen                            1998 LimNM 73,48

10. Zhu Kai                                      Kiina 71,87

11. Hu Haoran                                    Kiina 70,97

12. Alexander Skorpen                            Norja 68,08

13. Joni Karvinen                           1994 JoensKa 67,26

14. Liu Zhekai                                   Kiina 66,39

15. Juho Järvinen                           2001 KarstKi 65,86

16. Suhan Lee                                    Etelä-Korea 64,18

17. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU 62,36

    Liu Qizhen                                   Kiina DNS

 

Ryhmä 1             

 

 1. Antti Ruuskanen                         1984 PielavSa 83,37

         78,38 76,83  83,37 X    X X

 2. Lassi Etelätalo                         1988 JoensKa 78,54

         74,96 75,37  78,43 75,82    X 78,54

 3. Teo Takala                              1994 IFRaseb 75,88

             X X 74,96  69,98 X 75,88

 4. Jani Kiiskilä                           1989 VeitsilKV 74,87 SB

         74,87 73,45  70,84 X    X 72,44

 5. Jami Kinnunen                           1995 ÄänekU 74,31

             X 74,31 72,74      X - -

 6. Johan Grobler                                RSA 73,82

         72,55 73,63  72,02 X 73,82      X

 7. Sami Peltomäki                          1991 AlajA 73,68

         70,14 73,68  67,10 70,73 72,19  73,51

 8. Toni Keränen                            1998 LimNM 73,48

             X 73,24 73,48  73,38 X 71,71

 9. Zhu Kai                                      Kiina 71,87

         69,99 X  71,87 -    - -

10. Suhan Lee                                    Etelä-Korea 64,18

             X 64,18 X      - - -

    Liu Qizhen                                   Kiina DNS

       

 

Ryhmä 2             

 

 1. Niu Heqing                                   Kiina 73,74 SB

         65,25 70,90  69,70 X 73,74      X

 2. Hu Haoran                                    Kiina 70,97

             X 70,97 X  66,78 X -

 3. Alexander Skorpen                            Norja 68,08

         68,08 X  66,22 63,41    - 66,65

 4. Joni Karvinen                           1994 JoensKa 67,26

         67,26 X      X X X 66,80

 5. Liu Zhekai                                   Kiina 66,39

         66,39 -      - - -   -

 6. Juho Järvinen                           2001 KarstKi 65,86

             X 62,71 65,53  65,20 63,08 65,86

 7. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU 62,36

             X X X      X 59,75 62,36

 

P11 60 m


 

                    Tuuli: +1,7

 

 1. Joel Myllyntaus                         2008 JyväskKU 9,28

 2. Aarne Hannikainen                       2008 HKV 9,39 PB

 3. Ville Kankainen                         2008 ÄänekU 9,61 PB

 4. Niilo Hämäläinen                        2009 JyväskKU 10,00

 5. Elias Oittinen                               SaarijPu 10,02

 6. Paavo Hämäläinen                        2011 JyväskKU 11,21

 

P11 400 m

 

 1. Joel Myllyntaus                         2008 JyväskKU 1.12,36

 2. Niilo Hämäläinen                        2009 JyväskKU 1.15,29

 3. Aarne Hannikainen                       2008 HKV 1.16,27

 4. Ville Kankainen                         2008 ÄänekU 1.16,31

 5. Elias Oittinen                               SaarijPu 1.18,41

 6. Paavo Hämäläinen                        2011 JyväskKU 1.28,49

 7. Hannes Leinonen                         2011 UtajU 1.32,22

 

Erä 1                

 

 1. Niilo Hämäläinen                        2009 JyväskKU 1.15,29

 2. Aarne Hannikainen                       2008 HKV 1.16,27

 3. Elias Oittinen                               SaarijPu 1.18,41

 4. Hannes Leinonen                         2011 UtajU 1.32,22

 

Erä 2                

 

 1. Joel Myllyntaus                         2008 JyväskKU 1.12,36

 2. Ville Kankainen                         2008 ÄänekU 1.16,31

 3. Paavo Hämäläinen                        2011 JyväskKU 1.28,49

 

P11 Pituus

 

 1. Ville Kankainen                         2008 ÄänekU 3,78       

         3,76 3,74  3,78 3,75

                               

 2. Joel Myllyntaus                         2008 JyväskKU 3,78       

         3,47 X  3,42 3,78

                               

 3. Aarne Hannikainen                       2008 HKV 3,68       

         3,41 3,62  3,68 3,66

                               

 4. Reino Hautanen                          2008 PylkönmY 3,22 PB         

         3,12 3,22  2,73 3,10

                               

 5. Hannes Leinonen                         2011 UtajU 2,72       

         2,72 2,58  2,63 2,48

                               

    Valtteri Valkola                        2010 SaarijPu DNS          

       

       

 

P13 100 m


 

                    Tuuli: +2,0

 

 1. Benedict Seppälä                        2007 JoutsPo 13,13 PB

 2. Arsi Lehtola                            2006 OulPy 13,85 PB

 3. Aaro Kangas                                  KälvTar 14,18

 4. Patrik Kinnunen                              SaarijPu 14,50

 5. Arsi Niskanen                           2007 ÄänekU 14,93

 

P13 1000 m


 

 1. Luka Kykyri                                  KälvTar 3.20,94

 2. Eemil Saari                                  JyväskKU 3.23,60

 3. Patrik Rautiainen                            ÄänekU 3.24,88

 4. Santtu Kynnäs                           2006 SaarijPu 3.31,16

 5. Aapo Haukilahti                         2006 VetU 3.44,08 PB

 6. Topi Mattila                                 PälkänLujLu 4.03,26

 

P13 Korkeus

 

 1. Arsi Niskanen                           2007 ÄänekU 125

        110 115 120 125 130

          O XO XO XXO XXX

 

P15 100 m


 

                    Tuuli: +4,3

 

 1. Jarmo Eromäki                           2004 HaukivKi 11,20

 2. Samuli Takkunen                         2004 AlavVi 11,71

 3. Ville Kyrönlahti                        2004 KangasnKa 11,74

 4. Rasmus Remesaho                         2004 ToholU 12,15

 5. Pyry Lahtinen                           2004 JyväskKU 12,16

 6. Kristian Hautakoski                     2005 AlavVi 12,47

    Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu DNS

 

P15 300 m


 

 1. Jarmo Eromäki                           2004 HaukivKi 37,91 PB

 2. Samuli Takkunen                         2004 AlavVi 38,84 PB

 3. Ville Kyrönlahti                        2004 KangasnKa 40,21 PB

 4. Kristian Hautakoski                     2005 AlavVi 40,94

 5. Rasmus Remesaho                         2004 ToholU 42,07

 6. Vilho Stenman                           2005 UurU 43,49

 

P15 Keihäs

 

 1. Otto Hautanen                           2005 PylkönmY 47,31

         45,96 44,01  47,31 47,25 47,08  45,53

 2. Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu 34,91 PB

         26,77 31,69  32,59 34,47 32,24  34,91

 3. Aleksi Kinnunen                         2007 SuolU 29,84

             X X X  29,84 X X

 

M17 800 m


 

 1. Eemeli Katajalaakso                     2004 KannU 2.05,00 PB

 2. Josef Höglund                                IK Falken 2.05,16 SB

 3. Onni Ikonen                             2002 HankasHa 2.17,73

 4. Anssi Mustonen                          2005 KoivKi 2.21,19 PB

 

M17 Kuula

 

 1. Toni Haapapuro                               PihtipTui 12,56

             X X 11,90  12,36 X 12,56

 2. Lauri Pimiä                             2003 SaarijPu 10,58

         10,41 10,40  10,35 X 10,10  10,58

 

N 100 m                             Loppukilpailu


 

                    Tuuli: +3,3

 

 1. Annika Haverinen                        1999 KajKi 11,90

 2. Jandeh Jallow                           1997 OulPy 11,97

 3. Veera Pudas                             2000 VeitsilKV 12,23

 4. Maisa Laakso                            2000 IFDrott 12,26

 5. Milla Koistinen                              JyväskKU 13,13

 6. Minttu Rinne                                 SaarijPul 13,17

 7. Jonna Peritalo                          1999 EvijU 13,24

    Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF DNS

 

N 100 m                             Alkuerät

 

 1. Annika Haverinen                        1999 KajKi 12,01Q

 2. Jandeh Jallow                           1997 OulPy 12,07Q

 3. Veera Pudas                             2000 VeitsilKV 12,34Q

 4. Maisa Laakso                            2000 IFDrott 12,44q

 5. Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF 12,84Q

 6. Milla Koistinen                              JyväskKU 13,10Q

 7. Neea Flyktman                           2000 KaipVi 13,12q

 8. Minttu Rinne                                 SaarijPul 13,17Q

 9. Jonna Peritalo                          1999 EvijU 13,19q

10. Essi Kurtti                             1993 OulPy 13,21

11. Matilda Sakko                                OulPyr 13,48

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,6

 

 1. Annika Haverinen                        1999 KajKi 12,01Q SB

 2. Jandeh Jallow                           1997 OulPy 12,07Q PB

 3. Veera Pudas                             2000 VeitsilKV 12,34Q

 4. Maisa Laakso                            2000 IFDrott 12,44q

 5. Neea Flyktman                           2000 KaipVi 13,12q

 6. Matilda Sakko                                OulPyr 13,48 PB

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,6

 

 1. Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF 12,84Q

 2. Milla Koistinen                              JyväskKU 13,10Q

 3. Minttu Rinne                                 SaarijPul 13,17Q

 4. Jonna Peritalo                          1999 EvijU 13,19q

 5. Essi Kurtti                             1993 OulPy 13,21 SB

 

N 400 m

 

 1. Sanna Erkinheimo                        1981 LahdA 56,43

 2. Mette Baas                              2000 VeitsilKV 56,94

 3. Malva Nylund                            2000 VasaIS 58,25

 4. Heini Ikonen                            1999 JyväskKU 58,66

 5. Eveliina Ojala                               SoinSisu 59,23

 6. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM 59,39

 7. Iina Takkula                            1994 KuivAu 1.00,09

 8. Erika Utriainen                         1986 VeitsilKV 1.00,63

 9. Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei 1.01,88

10. Pinja Purola                            2001 OulPy 1.02,65

11. Heta Jauhiainen                              KalajJu 1.04,43

12. Taru Väisänen                           1999 OulPy 1.04,56

 

Erä 1                

 

 1. Sanna Erkinheimo                        1981 LahdA 56,43

 2. Mette Baas                              2000 VeitsilKV 56,94

 3. Malva Nylund                            2000 VasaIS 58,25

 4. Heini Ikonen                            1999 JyväskKU 58,66

 5. Eveliina Ojala                               SoinSisu 59,23

 6. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM 59,39

 

Erä 2                

 

 1. Iina Takkula                            1994 KuivAu 1.00,09

 2. Erika Utriainen                         1986 VeitsilKV 1.00,63

 3. Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei 1.01,88

 4. Pinja Purola                            2001 OulPy 1.02,65

 5. Heta Jauhiainen                              KalajJu 1.04,43

 6. Taru Väisänen                           1999 OulPy 1.04,56

 

N 800 m


 

    Veera Puosi                             1988 JyväskKU DNS

 

N 3000 m


 

 1. Linnea Harala                           1995 SomE 10.15,50

 2. Heljä-Viivi Unkila                      2002 TuUL 10.17,52

 3. Emma Katajalaakso                       1999 KannU 10.22,86

 4. Oona-Mari Hakulinen                          JyväskKu 10.40,33

 5. Sara Jukko                              1995 IkaalU 12.03,21 PB

    Emma Hietaranta                         2003 LappUM DNS

 

N Kolmiloikka

 

 1. Saara Hakanen                                HelsKV 13,05 +1,9

        12,39 12,73 13,00 12,49 13,02 13,05

         +2,9 +2,9  +2,5 +2,0 +3,4  +1,9

 2. Elina Torro                             1986 LappUM 12,85 +3,8 w        

        12,59 12,85 12,61     - 12,57 X

         +3,2 +3,8  +3,2 +3,3  +3,6

 3. Jessica Miettinen                       1998 JoensKa 12,66 +4,0 w 12,44 +1,7

            X 12,66 X     X 12,37 12,44

         +4,9 +4,0  +2,9 +3,3 +3,3  +1,7

 4. Selma Saarinen                          2001 LappVei 12,29 +2,5 w X -0,6

            X 12,29 X     X X X

         -0,6 +2,5  +3,2 +2,2 +3,9  +2,8

 5. Suvi Eerikäinen                         1997 JanJa 12,06 +3,8 w X -0,6

            X 12,06 X     X X X

         +4,1 +3,8  +2,9 -0,6 +3,3  +3,3

 6. Gia Reinholm                            1999 JyväskKU 11,83 +3,2 w 11,77 +1,5

            X 11,68 11,83     X 11,74 11,77

         +3,2 +1,2  +3,2 +0,8 +3,1  +1,5

 7. Riikka Pitkänen                         2000 SavonlRie 11,75 +2,2 w 11,47 +0,8

            X 11,75 11,68 11,47     X 11,71

         +1,3 +2,2  +2,2 +0,8 +3,4  +2,1

 8. Veera Möttönen                          1998 RaahVe 11,70 +3,1 w        

        11,54 X 11,70 11,66 11,69     X

         +3,7 +3,2  +3,1 +4,1 +2,3  +3,6

 9. Ella Kokkinen                           2001 KaipVi 10,49 +2,2 w        

            X 10,49 10,19     - - -

         +4,9 +2,2  +3,6          

 

N Kuula

 

 1. Emilia Kangas                                SeinäjSU 14,11

         13,90 X      X X 14,11   X

 

N Moukari

 

 1. Krista Tervo                            1997 KarhKa 68,51

             X 68,51 X      X X 68,45

 2. Inga Linna                              1995 RiihimKi 66,83 SB

         66,83 65,70  64,05 66,28    X 66,34

 3. Johanna Salmela                         1990 JyväskKU 62,49 SB

         61,98 X      X X X 62,49

 4. Julia Kivinen                                KaustPV 56,63

             X 55,09 X      X X 56,63

 5. Hannamari Kinnunen                      1997 JyväskKU 52,95

         52,95 X  50,32 X    X 50,97

 6. Aada Koppeli                            2002 JyväskKU 52,52

             X 52,52 X      X X -

 7. Kiia Siponen                            2001 ÄänekU 49,30

             X 48,76 X      X 49,14 49,30

 

N Keihäs

 

 1. Yu Yuzhen                                    Kiina 55,72

             X 55,72 50,57  49,51 55,71 50,36

 2. Ge Lijuan                                    Kiina 54,18

         53,45 50,45      X X 53,16 54,18

 3. Jin Pingping                                 Kiina 53,20

         45,94 48,05  53,20 52,61 49,60  52,75

 4. Jo-Ane Van Dyk                               RSA 52,06

         50,75 51,99  52,06 X 51,63  50,35

 5. Li Lingwei                                   Kiina 48,83

         46,28 48,83      - - -   -

 6. Sofia Pölkky                            2000 SeinäjSU 47,78

         46,13 X  44,84 47,78 44,82  45,53

 7. Heli Pynnönen                           1997 HankasHa 47,34

         43,13 47,34      X 44,02 X   X

 8. Venla Peltola                           2001 LappUM 41,74

         38,98 41,09  41,74 X 40,37  39,17

 9. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU 36,78

             X 36,78 34,49       

 

T11 60 m

 

 1. Livia Kähtävä                           2008 AlavVi 8,74

 2. Nelli Flyktman                          2008 KaipVi 8,86

 3. Viola Jokiaho                           2008 ÄhtU 9,17

 4. Aino-Maria Valkola                      2008 SaarijPu 9,36

 5. Sini Takkunen                           2008 AlavVi 9,62

 6. Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu 9,62

 7. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU 9,83

 8. Meea Oikari                             2008 SaarijPu 9,83

 9. Netta Kähtävä                           2009 AlavVi 9,84

10. Iina Manner                             2008 ÄänekU 9,88

11. Vilma Järvinen                          2008 KarstKi 10,27

12. Sara Haapakoski                              SaarijPu 10,50

13. Riina Kuorelahti                        2009 SaarijPu 11,40

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +3,0

 

 1. Livia Kähtävä                           2008 AlavVi 8,74

 2. Nelli Flyktman                          2008 KaipVi 8,86

 3. Viola Jokiaho                           2008 ÄhtU 9,17

 4. Aino-Maria Valkola                      2008 SaarijPu 9,36

 5. Sini Takkunen                           2008 AlavVi 9,62

 6. Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu 9,62

 7. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU 9,83

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,9

 

 1. Meea Oikari                             2008 SaarijPu 9,83 PB

 2. Netta Kähtävä                           2009 AlavVi 9,84 PB

 3. Iina Manner                             2008 ÄänekU 9,88 PB

 4. Vilma Järvinen                          2008 KarstKi 10,27 PB

 5. Sara Haapakoski                              SaarijPu 10,50

 6. Riina Kuorelahti                        2009 SaarijPu 11,40 PB

 

T11 400 m

 

 1. Olivia Puranen                               JyväskKU 1.10,75

 2. Viola Jokiaho                           2008 ÄhtU 1.12,94

 3. Annika Koivuniemi                       2008 KauhWi 1.13,64

 4. Nelli Flyktman                          2008 KaipVi 1.17,35

 5. Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu 1.19,14

 6. Sini Takkunen                           2008 AlavVi 1.20,09

 7. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU 1.26,01

 8. Helmi Leinonen                          2009 UtajU 1.28,79

 

Erä 1                

 

 1. Olivia Puranen                               JyväskKU 1.10,75

 2. Annika Koivuniemi                       2008 KauhWi 1.13,64

 3. Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu 1.19,14

 4. Sini Takkunen                           2008 AlavVi 1.20,09

 

Erä 2                

 

 1. Viola Jokiaho                           2008 ÄhtU 1.12,94

 2. Nelli Flyktman                          2008 KaipVi 1.17,35

 3. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU 1.26,01

 4. Helmi Leinonen                          2009 UtajU 1.28,79

 

T11 Pituus

 

 1. Livia Kähtävä                           2008 AlavVi 4,42       

         4,29 4,10  4,42 4,25

                               

 2. Olivia Puranen                               JyväskKU 3,94

         3,87 3,94  3,86 3,89

                               

 3. Nelli Flyktman                          2008 KaipVi 3,80       

         3,80 3,55  3,80 3,79

                               

 4. Viola Jokiaho                           2008 ÄhtU 3,70       

         3,69 3,70  3,68 3,55

                               

 5. Iina Manner                             2008 ÄänekU 3,52 PB         

         3,52 3,45  3,35 3,41    

                                     

 6. Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu 3,33       

         3,26 3,33  3,22 3,11    

                                     

 7. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU 3,30 SB         

         3,30 3,04  3,30 3,10

                               

 8. Meea Oikari                             2008 SaarijPu 3,26       

         3,26 3,07  3,26 3,15

                               

 9. Vilma Järvinen                          2008 KarstKi 3,14       

         3,11 3,08  2,91 3,14

                               

10. Martta Mattila                               PälkänLujLu 3,14

         3,07 3,14  3,07 X

                               

11. Sara Haapakoski                              SaarijPu 3,12

         3,03 2,82  3,12 3,01

                               

12. Helmi Leinonen                          2009 UtajU 3,08     

         2,94 3,05  3,08 2,95

                               

13. Sara Myllyntaus                         2011 JyväskKU 2,97     

         2,97 2,78  2,77 2,84

                               

14. Aino-Maria Valkola                      2008 SaarijPu 2,71     

         2,71 -     - -

                               

15. Riina Kuorelahti                        2009 SaarijPu 2,53     

         2,44 2,09  2,52 2,53

                               

    Emma Juntunen                           2008 SuomRa DNS          

       

       

    Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu DNS          

       

       

 

T13 100 m


 

                    Tuuli: +1,2

 

 1. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU 14,09

 2. Emilia Arvola                                KärsämKat 14,18

 3. Tilda Pimiä                             2006 SaarijPu 14,38 SB

 4. Jenniina Tuura                          2007 KalajJu 14,51

 5. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu 14,95

 6. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    2007 KeurKi 15,27 PB

 7. Joanna Leppänen                         2007 JyväskKU 15,96

 

T13 1000 m


 

 1. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    2007 KeurKi 3.24,69 SB

 2. Melina Vertala                          2007 JyväskKU 3.32,42

 3. Elmiina Katajalaakso                    2007 KannU 3.34,08 PB

 4. Lotta Hulkko                            2006 JalasjJa 3.39,55 SB

 5. Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu 3.52,92 SB

 

T13 Korkeus

 

 1. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu 147

        135 138 141 144 147 150

          O O XO XO  XO XXX

 2. Iina Suomäki                                 SaarijPu 115

        110 115 120

          O O X-

 

T15 100 m


 

                    Tuuli: +3,0

 

 1. Aada Määttälä                           2004 ToholU 12,75

 2. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU 12,90

 3. Laura Loponen                           2004 OulPy 12,94

 4. Alisa Seilonen                               JyväskKU 13,22

 5. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY 13,34

 6. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU 13,94

 

T15 300 m

 

 1. Eerika Koivuniemi                       2004 KauhWi 41,08

 2. Aada Määttälä                           2004 ToholU 41,71

 3. Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 KuopRei 42,44

 4. Laura Loponen                           2004 OulPy 42,58

 5. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU 43,02

 6. Alisa Seilonen                               JyväskKU 43,32

 7. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY 45,77

 8. Reija-Elina Jylhä                       2004 HalsToi 47,19

 9. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu 47,20

10. Anni Takamaa                            2005 LapVi 47,37

11. Helmi Karkiainen                        2005 KeurKi 48,11

12. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU 48,33

13. Anni Vuori                              2005 SaarijPu 48,49

14. Tilda Pimiä                             2006 SaarijPu 50,16

15. Sofia Mattila                                LapVirk 51,18

 

Erä 1                

 

 1. Eerika Koivuniemi                       2004 KauhWi 41,08

 2. Aada Määttälä                           2004 ToholU 41,71

 3. Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 KuopRei 42,44

 4. Laura Loponen                           2004 OulPy 42,58

 5. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU 43,02

 6. Alisa Seilonen                               JyväskKU 43,32

 

Erä 2                

 

 1. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY 45,77 PB

 2. Reija-Elina Jylhä                       2004 HalsToi 47,19 PB

 3. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu 47,20

 4. Anni Takamaa                            2005 LapVi 47,37

 5. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU 48,33

 

Erä 3                

 

 1. Helmi Karkiainen                        2005 KeurKi 48,11

 2. Anni Vuori                              2005 SaarijPu 48,49

 3. Tilda Pimiä                             2006 SaarijPu 50,16 PB

 4. Sofia Mattila                                LapVirk 51,18

 

T15 Korkeus

 

 1. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu 150 PB

        141 144 147 150 153

          O O - O XXX

 2. Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo 150

        135 138 141 144 147 150 153

          O - O -  XO XO XXX

 3. Miina Turpeinen                         2005 VesU 147 PB

        138 141 144 147 150

         XO O XXO   O XXX

 4. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 JyväskKU 138

        130 135 138 141

          O XXO O XXX

 5. Helmi Karkiainen                        2005 KeurKi 135

        120 125 130 135 138

          O O O O XXX

 6. Vilma-Riina Valkola                     2005 SaarijPu 130

        120 125 130 135

          O O O XXX

 

T15 Keihäs

 

 1. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu 46,49

         43,62 X      X 43,09 46,49 45,25

 2. Veera Sauna-Aho                         2005 KuortKu 39,17

             X 38,51 37,09  39,17 35,63 37,82

 3. Ella Råstedt                            2006 EsboIF 31,90

         29,64 X  31,07 28,21 29,04  31,90

 4. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 JyväskKU 31,34

         28,37 29,35  27,35 31,34 27,38      X

 5. Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo 31,31

         30,27 30,23  28,47 31,31    X 28,59

 6.Emmi Pitkäkangas Alajärven Ankkurit                28,83

         28,03 X  28,83 27,91    X 28,10

 

N17 100 m


 

                    Tuuli: +2,0

 

 1. Maria Jääskä                            2003 KaustPV 12,74 PB

 2. Eveliina Lehtola                        2003 OulPy 12,82 PB

 3. Nea Huvila                                   JyväskKU 13,00

 4. Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU 13,26 PB

 5. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU 13,54 PB

 6. Aino Pikki                              2003 PihtipTui 14,34

 

N17 800 m


 

 1. Elma Hannikainen                        2005 HKV 2.23,42

 2. Jenna Maukonen                          2003 JyväskKU 2.26,37

 3. Pinja Koivisto                                   2002 KauhWi 2.27,61

 4. Iida Haukilahti                                     2003 VetU 2.28,86

 5. Elina Paavola                           2003 LohtVei       2.30,52

 6. Melissa Kykyri                                        KälvTar 2.32,53

 7. Vera Nylander                                    2002 SiilPo 2.32,91

   

 

N17 Pituus

 

 1. Eveliina Lehtola                        2003 OulPy 5,50 +2,7 w 5,39  0,0 PB

         5,17 5,50  5,45 5,39 5,28     X

         +3,1 +2,7  +2,1 0,0 +1,0      

 2. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU 5,23 +1,5 PB         

            X X 5,20  5,23 5,04 4,76

                     +2,8 +1,5 +1,1 -1,6

 3. Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU 5,20 +2,5 w 5,18 +1,3

            X 5,04 5,20  5,18 5,16 5,03

               +3,8 +2,5 +1,3  +1,8 +0,8

 4. Sonja Jääskeläinen                      2004 KarstKi 5,10 +1,7 PB         

         4,57 4,95     X 5,10 5,09 4,72

         +2,8 +0,3        +1,7 +3,0 +0,7

 5. Maria Jääskä                            2003 KaustPV 4,97 +3,6 w 4,95 +2,0 SB

         4,97 4,67  4,61 4,69 4,95     X

         +3,6 +3,3  +3,6 +1,5 +2,0      

 6. Nenna Helppolainen                      2003 PielavSa 4,92 +2,6 w 4,72 +1,4

         4,92 4,72     X 4,69 4,86 4,53

         +2,6 +1,4        +1,7 +2,9 +2,0

 7. Veera Jokinen                           2003 KarstKi 4,65 +2,4 w 4,40 +1,5

         4,59 X  4,40 4,65   X X

         +2,6  +1,5 +2,4          

 8. Emilia Malinen                          2004 PylkönmY 4,63 +1,4 PB         

         4,41 X  4,55 4,61 4,63     X

         +0,6  +3,4 +6,5 +1,4