85. Juhannuskisat

N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 12,18             
2)   Annika Haverinen                 KajKi                     12,48             
3)   Anniina Laitinen                 HKV                       12,55             
4)   Jenny Asplund                    LarsmoIF                  12,62             
5)   Maria Jääskä                     UllKi                     12,76             
6)   Sonja Nousiainen                 MikkKV                    12,89             
7)   Alina Puhakka                    JyväskKU                  13,09             
     Johanna Kulmala                  JyväskKU                  DNS               


M 200m
1)   Konsta Alatupa                   JyväskKU                  21,30             
2)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  22,15             
3)   Topi Huttunen                    VierKoi                   22,55             
4)   Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä             JyväskKU                  22,63             
5)   Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  22,70             
6)   Eetu Jokela                      AlavVi                    22,95             
7)   Juho Rönkä                       JanJa                     23,90             
     Taneli Hietala                   AlavVi                    DNS               
     Tomi Simonen                     AlavVi                    DNS               
     Christoffer Envall               IKFalken                  DNS               
     Juho Pirskanen                   KuopRei                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Topi Huttunen                    VierKoi                   22,55             
2)   Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä             JyväskKU                  22,63             
3)   Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  22,70             
     Taneli Hietala                   AlavVi                    DNS               
     Tomi Simonen                     AlavVi                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,5
1)   Konsta Alatupa                   JyväskKU                  21,30             
2)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  22,15             
3)   Eetu Jokela                      AlavVi                    22,95             
4)   Juho Rönkä                       JanJa                     23,90             
     Christoffer Envall               IKFalken                  DNS               
     Juho Pirskanen                   KuopRei                   DNS               


M 400m
1)   Filiph Johansson                 GamlakIF                  48,50             
2)   Eemeli Välimäki                  NoormNo                   50,21             
3)   Elmeri Lesonen                   SotkJy                    51,47             
4)   Jouko Juntunen                   TampPy                    52,07             
5)   Samuli Takkunen                  AlavVi                    52,13             
     Roope Kangasvieri                ToholU                                      
     Julius Uutela                    HKV                                         
     Samuli Losoi                     TampPy                                      

Loppukilpailu erä 0
     Julius Uutela                    HKV                                         
     Roope Kangasvieri                ToholU                                      
     Samuli Losoi                     TampPy                                      

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Filiph Johansson                 GamlakIF                  48,50             
2)   Eemeli Välimäki                  NoormNo                   50,21             
3)   Elmeri Lesonen                   SotkJy                    51,47             
4)   Jouko Juntunen                   TampPy                    52,07             
5)   Samuli Takkunen                  AlavVi                    52,13             


N 400m
1)   Milja Thureson                   TurTo                     54,93             
2)   Jonna Berghem                    HangöIK                   55,75             
3)   Veera Perälä                     LahdA                     56,72             
4)   Anniina Laitinen                 HKV                       58,00             
5)   Kaisa Isokääntä                  KalajJu                   58,42             
6)   Riika Tirkkonen                  JoensKa                   59,00             
7)   Mari Heinonen                    KajKi                     1.01,48           
8)   Mette Lukin                      KuopRei                   1.02,97           
9)   Jenna Maukonen                   JyväskKU                  1.07,67           
     Pinja Heinonen                   TampPy                                      
     Riina Heikkonen                  LappUM                                      

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Riika Tirkkonen                  JoensKa                   59,00             
2)   Mari Heinonen                    KajKi                     1.01,48           
3)   Mette Lukin                      KuopRei                   1.02,97           
4)   Jenna Maukonen                   JyväskKU                  1.07,67           
     Pinja Heinonen                   TampPy                                      

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Milja Thureson                   TurTo                     54,93             
2)   Jonna Berghem                    HangöIK                   55,75             
3)   Veera Perälä                     LahdA                     56,72             
4)   Anniina Laitinen                 HKV                       58,00             
5)   Kaisa Isokääntä                  KalajJu                   58,42             
     Riina Heikkonen                  LappUM                                      


M 800m
1)   Samu Heikkonen                   LappUM                    1.55,54           
2)   Roni Tirkkonen                   JoensKa                   1.55,80           
3)   Lauri Hassi                      OrivPo                    1.56,02           
4)   Tuomas Puputti                   IFRaseb                   1.58,51           
5)   Jere Haapalainen                 TampPy                    1.59,34           
6)   Robert Hagström                  GamlakIF                  1.59,84           
7)   Kristian Hautakoski              AlavVi                    2.00,01           
8)   Otto Vilpponen                   JoensKa                   2.00,02           
9)   Teemu Pihlajamäki                LapVi                     2.00,82           
10)  Rasmus Lerstrand                 VasaIS                    2.01,37           
11)  Saku Miettinen                   LappUM                    2.01,92           
12)  Valtteri Luomala                 KauhWi                    2.02,11           
13)  Patrik Järvinen                  TampPy                    2.02,94           
14)  Tuukka Mäkinen                   LauttLu                   2.03,78           
15)  Eino Perämaa                     TampPy                    2.05,56           
16)  Benjamin Heinonen                SavonlRie                 2.07,97           
     Tuure Haapanen                   TuUL                                        
     Jouko Juntunen                   TampPy                    DNF               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Kristian Hautakoski              AlavVi                    2.00,01           
2)   Teemu Pihlajamäki                LapVi                     2.00,82           
3)   Rasmus Lerstrand                 VasaIS                    2.01,37           
4)   Saku Miettinen                   LappUM                    2.01,92           
5)   Valtteri Luomala                 KauhWi                    2.02,11           
6)   Patrik Järvinen                  TampPy                    2.02,94           
7)   Tuukka Mäkinen                   LauttLu                   2.03,78           
8)   Eino Perämaa                     TampPy                    2.05,56           
9)   Benjamin Heinonen                SavonlRie                 2.07,97           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Samu Heikkonen                   LappUM                    1.55,54           
2)   Roni Tirkkonen                   JoensKa                   1.55,80           
3)   Lauri Hassi                      OrivPo                    1.56,02           
4)   Tuomas Puputti                   IFRaseb                   1.58,51           
5)   Jere Haapalainen                 TampPy                    1.59,34           
6)   Robert Hagström                  GamlakIF                  1.59,84           
7)   Otto Vilpponen                   JoensKa                   2.00,02           
     Jouko Juntunen                   TampPy                    DNF               
     Tuure Haapanen                   TuUL                                        


N 1500m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Satu Rautiainen                  KoivKi                    4.38,16           
2)   Pihla Hokkanen                   KuopRei                   4.44,05           
3)   Ilona Pulkkinen                  TurWei                    4.51,89           
4)   Melissa Kykyri                   KälvTa                    4.59,16           
5)   Elisa Sihvola                    ViipU                     4.59,39           
6)   Anne Lyytinen                    RunClub                   5.01,17           
7)   Helmi Karkiainen                 KeurKi                    5.04,05           
8)   Venla Mäkäräinen                 KuopRei                   5.06,77           
     Elma Hannikainen                 HKV                       DNS               
     Iiris Koski                      LahdA                     DNS               
     Katariina Kärkkäinen             IisVi                     DNS               
     Saana Lappalainen                SeinäjSU                  DNS               


M 3000m
Loppukilpailu
     Elias Kortelainen                JoensKa                                     
     Jukka Rahkonen                   PolvijU                                     
     Jussi Huuskonen                  JyväskKU                                    
     Tuure Haapanen                   TuUL                                        


N 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Inka Peltola                     LahdA                     10.02,48          
2)   Veera Laaksoviita                SuomRa                    10.16,86          
3)   Virpi Göös                       RunClub                   10.23,65          
4)   Saara Malinen                    RunClub                   10.53,42          
5)   Kiia Paavola                     JyväskKU                  10.58,94          
6)   Laura Heikkilä                   RunClub                   11.08,42          
7)   Sini Rahkonen                    PolvijU                   11.22,23          
8)   Katri Saavalainen                SysmSi                    12.03,05          
     Cecilia Österblad                VasaIS                                      


N 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,9
1)   Mari Heinonen                    KajKi                     14,67             
2)   Aino Koskela                     HIFK                      15,22             
3)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  17,47             
     Noora Juslin                     BorgåAk                   DNS               


M 400m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Santeri Tanner                   LänsiUU                   58,67             
     Markus Hurri                     LiedPa                    DNS               


M Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Mattila                    ÄänekU                    216               
     205    210    213    216    222    
     o      o      -      xo     xxx    

2)   Daniel Kosonen                   TampPy                    216               
     205    210    213    216    222    
     o      xo     -      xo     xxx    

3)   Matias Mustonen                  LempKiYU                  210               
     195    200    205    210    213    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Valtteri Välimäki                UudKK                     200               
     190    195    200    205    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Sebastian Widjeskog              IFÅsar                    190               
     180    185    190    195    
     o      xxo    xxo    xxx    



N Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    173               
     160    166    170    173    176    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Aino Koskela                     HIFK                      155               
     150    155    160    
     o      o      xxx    

     Vilja Liimatainen                JyväskKU                                    


M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karim Echahid                    LahdA                     7,29 +1,1          
     7,14   7,26   7,14   7,29   -      -      
     +2,1   +1,1   +1,5   +1,1                 

2)   Julius Toivola                   JyväskKU                  6,99 +2,1  6,89 +1,2
     6,89   x      6,68   x      x      6,99   
     +1,2          +1,7                 +2,1   

3)   Eetu Jokela                      AlavVi                    6,60 +2,3  6,51 +0,5
     6,57   6,51   6,60   6,47   x      x      
     +2,3   +0,5   +2,3   +2,0                 



M Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iikka Alingue                    JanJa                     15,29 +1,6          
     x      x      x      15,29  15,11  x      
                          +1,6   -0,7          

2)   Antti Tiekso                     TurWei                    15,24 +2,2          
     x      x      x      x      x      15,24  
                                        +2,2   

3)   Aaro Davidila                    LapLu                     15,03 +1,7          
     x      14,76  14,91  15,03  x      14,99  
            +1,4   +0,5   +1,7          +0,3   

4)   Oskari Käpyaho                   LapVi                     14,04 +2,5  13,98 +2,0
     x      x      13,98  14,04  x      x      
                   +2,0   +2,5                 

5)   Simeon Vorselman                 HKV                       13,12 +0,4          
     13,05  x      11,93  13,12  12,69  12,71  
     +4,9          +0,4   +0,4   +0,8   +0,8   

     Daniel Sjölind                   IFÅsar                                      


N Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  12,20 +2,1  12,14 +1,2
     x      x      12,20  x      x      12,14  
                   +2,1                 +1,2   

2)   Johanna Nieminen                 JyväskKU                  12,06 +3,1  11,92 +1,1
     x      x      11,44  11,92  x      12,06  
                   +2,1   +1,1          +3,1   

3)   Roosa Mähönen                    JyväskKU                  11,94 -0,2          
     x      11,44  11,81  x      11,94  x      
            +2,0   +0,4          -0,2          

4)   Janika Jokinen                   TampU                     11,86 +0,3          
     x      x      11,86  x      x      x      
                   +0,3                        

5)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  11,74 +1,6          
     11,74  x      x      11,55  11,74  x      
     +3,8                 +1,3   +1,6          

6)   Jonna Peritalo                   EvijU                     11,47 +1,2          
     11,03  11,47  11,39  x      x      x      
     +3,2   +1,2   +0,6                        

7)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  11,17 +0,9          
     11,05  10,51  10,75  11,17  x      10,94  
     +3,3   +0,2   +1,5   +0,9          +1,9   

8)   Ella Kärki                       VaasVa                    11,16 +3,0  10,91 +1,4
     10,91  10,82  11,16  11,08  x      x      
     +1,4   +1,4   +3,0   +2,2                 

     Ella Nisula                      KuivAu                                      
     Jutta Latvala                    KuortKu                   NM                
     x      x      x      
                          

     Monika Ahonen                    JyväskKU                                    


N Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hannamari Kinnunen               JyväskKU                  56,52             
     x      54,67  53,86  55,92  54,31  56,52  

2)   Julia Kivinen                    KaustPV                   55,71             
     55,29  x      54,46  55,71  x      55,16  

3)   Charlotta Sandkulla              IFÅsar                    53,14             
     52,00  49,46  48,78  51,86  52,59  53,14  

4)   Aada Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  52,03             
     52,03  x      x      x      50,59  x      

5)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  49,80             
     48,46  48,50  49,80  48,93  48,97  47,64  

6)   Anna Villför                     VasaIS                    35,72             
     33,92  34,03  x      x      x      35,72  



M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antti Ruuskanen                  ViipU                     77,89             
     x      77,89  74,80  x      74,73  x      

2)   Teo Takala                       IFRaseb                   75,80             
     70,62  x      x      73,00  75,58  75,80  

3)   Jaakko Hauta-Aho                 TöysVe                    72,01             
     x      66,94  72,01  70,68  x      x      

4)   Pasi Kuusinen                    RiihimKi                  66,48             
     62,23  x      x      66,48  x      65,17  

5)   Lassi Yli-Kotila                 KannU                     66,24             
     x      x      66,24  x      x      x      

6)   Juho Takanen                     KuortKu                   62,39             
     60,99  58,09  54,87  59,36  62,33  62,39  

7)   Ville Miettinen                  JuuanU                    59,08             
     59,08  x      x      x      x      -      

     Aleksi Yli-Mannila               AlajA                                       


N Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roosa Ylönen                     ÄänekU                    48,83             
     x      46,51  x      47,27  48,83  46,80  

2)   Sofia Pölkky                     SeinäjSU                  43,79             
     42,05  43,79  43,35  41,64  41,62  43,19  

3)   Heli Pynnönen                    HankasHa                  41,80             
     41,80  x      x      x      x      x      

4)   Merja Perätalo                   YlikNM                    40,91             
     40,91  40,85  38,39  37,68  x      39,60  

5)   Inka Sinivuori                   JyväskKU                  37,25             
     33,53  32,42  37,25  37,08  32,61  35,38  

     Jelena Jaakkola                  SoinSi                                      
     Laura Pesola                     ReisjPi                                     
     Minna Hollanti                   GamlakIF                                    


M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,0
1)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  10,81             
2)   Topi Huttunen                    VierKoi                   11,08             
3)   Henri Korhonen                   KokkTU                    11,36             
4)   Ville Kyrönlahti                 KangasnKa                 11,44             
5)   Aku Kulju                        JyväskKU                  11,65             
6)   Rasmus Remesaho                  ToholU                    12,01             
7)   Topi Tuunanen                    JyväskKU                  12,29             
     Samuli Takkunen                  AlavVi                    DNS               


N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,1
1)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  12,72             
2)   Tilda Korhonen                   SiilPo                    12,96             
3)   Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  13,66             
4)   Emilia Arvola                    HaapajKi                  13,68             
5)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  13,74             
6)   Vilma Honkonen                   JyväskKU                  13,80             
7)   Henna Hyvönen                    KajKi                     13,95             
     Jenni Kiminkinen                 JyväskKU                  DNS               


M17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Patrik Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  5,38 +6,3  5,34 +1,9
     5,38   5,34   5,12   x      x      x      
     +6,3   +1,9   +0,6                        



N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     5,91 +2,8  5,86 +1,5
     5,86   -      5,27   -      -      5,91   
     +1,5          +1,4                 +2,8   

2)   Sonja Jääskeläinen               KarstKi                   5,34 +2,4  5,33 +1,4
     5,33   5,34   5,07   x      5,08   5,27   
     +1,4   +2,4   +2,1          +2,1   +2,5   

3)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  5,14 +2,7  4,76 +1,3
     4,74   5,14   5,02   -      4,76   4,92   
     +0,1   +2,7   +2,6          +1,3   +2,2   

4)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  4,99 +1,5          
     4,87   4,96   4,85   4,99   x      4,99   
     +2,2   +2,2   +1,2   +3,0          +1,5   

5)   Vilma Honkonen                   JyväskKU                  4,65 +1,8          
     4,14   4,58   4,34   4,57   4,51   4,65   
     +0,7   +1,5   +2,6   +2,5   +3,3   +1,8   

6)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  4,64 +2,3  4,53 +1,2
     4,53   x      4,64   x      4,50   x      
     +1,2          +2,3          +2,0          

7)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  4,61 +0,9          
     x      x      x      x      4,61   x      
                                 +0,9          

     Ella Kärki                       VaasVa                                      


M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Viikilä                   SaarijPu                  11,86             
     11,08  11,86  11,86  x      11,39  x      



N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Turunen                   KuopRei                   45,93             
     44,09  45,84  44,16  43,58  45,69  45,93  

2)   Tiisa Paukku                     PihtipTui                 43,96             
     43,37  43,37  41,86  43,47  41,74  43,96  

3)   Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  43,27             
     x      x      42,46  x      43,27  41,27  

4)   Tuuli Summanen                   LappUM                    41,26             
     38,77  40,85  x      41,26  x      x      

5)   Vilma Honkonen                   JyväskKU                  31,33             
     29,93  31,33  30,10  x      29,57  30,14  

6)   Viivi Karjalainen                NurmijYU                  23,65             
     23,65  x      x      x      x      22,77  



M17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Viikilä                   SaarijPu                  50,34             
     x      x      x      x      x      50,34