nuorten juhannuskisat

P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  9,17              
2)   Eeli Savukoski                   KeurKi                    9,31              
3)   Eero Sinkkonen                   JyväskKU                  9,43              
4)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  9,80              
5)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  9,81              
6)   Andreas Oittinen                 SaarijPu                  10,99             
     Jooas Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  DNS               


T11 60m
1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   SaarijPu                  8,94              
2)   Aino Määränen                    ÄänekU                    9,15              
3)   Fanni Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  9,25              
4)   Veera Manner                     ÄänekU                    9,67              
5)   Saara Puranen                    SaarijPu                  9,90              
6)   Alisa Pirttiniemi                SaarijPu                  9,91              
7)   Meri Kankaanpää                  SaarijPu                  9,96              
8)   Ninni-Maria Ylönen               JyväskKU                  10,37             
9)   Ronja Schulman                   JyväskKU                  10,40             
10)  Inka Rautiainen                  JyväskKU                  10,44             
11)  Hertta Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  10,99             
12)  Vilhelmiina Tikka                SaarijPu                  11,02             
13)  Eerika Hokajärvi                 ViitVie                   11,11             
14)  Nelli Hannula                    SaarijPu                  13,98             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +3,0
1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   SaarijPu                  8,94              
2)   Saara Puranen                    SaarijPu                  9,90              
3)   Alisa Pirttiniemi                SaarijPu                  9,91              
4)   Meri Kankaanpää                  SaarijPu                  9,96              
5)   Ronja Schulman                   JyväskKU                  10,40             
6)   Inka Rautiainen                  JyväskKU                  10,44             
7)   Hertta Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  10,99             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,6
1)   Aino Määränen                    ÄänekU                    9,15              
2)   Fanni Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  9,25              
3)   Veera Manner                     ÄänekU                    9,67              
4)   Ninni-Maria Ylönen               JyväskKU                  10,37             
5)   Vilhelmiina Tikka                SaarijPu                  11,02             
6)   Eerika Hokajärvi                 ViitVie                   11,11             
7)   Nelli Hannula                    SaarijPu                  13,98             


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  4,09              
     3,95   4,08   3,99   4,09   
                                 

2)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  4,03              
     3,98   4,01   4,03   3,99   
                                 

3)   Eero Sinkkonen                   JyväskKU                  3,94              
     3,86   3,94   3,94   3,76   
                                 

4)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  3,34              
     3,34   3,30   3,17   3,19   
                                 

5)   Eeli Savukoski                   KeurKi                    3,31              
     3,15   3,20   3,23   3,31   
                                 

6)   Samuli Kihlman                   JyväskKU                  3,08              
     2,97   3,08   2,75   2,95   
                                 

7)   Andreas Oittinen                 SaarijPu                  2,82              
     2,78   2,75   2,76   2,82   
                                 

     Jooas Oittinen                   SaarijPu                                    


T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miida Viinikka                   ÄhtU                      4,07              
     4,07   4,02   4,03   3,86   
                                 

2)   Hilma Kinnunen                   SaarijPu                  4,06              
     3,93   3,97   4,06   3,87   
                                 

3)   Aino Määränen                    ÄänekU                    4,01              
     3,87   4,01   3,77   3,91   
                                 

4)   Fanni Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  3,80              
     3,63   3,68   3,79   3,80   
                                 

5)   Alisa Pirttiniemi                SaarijPu                  3,80              
     3,47   3,80   3,53   3,08   
                                 

6)   Nelli Hannula                    SaarijPu                  3,52              
     3,49   3,41   3,49   3,52   
                                 

7)   Inka Rautiainen                  JyväskKU                  3,41              
     3,41   3,40   3,28   3,34   
                                 

8)   Meri Kankaanpää                  SaarijPu                  3,31              
     3,31   3,31   3,22   3,25   
                                 

9)   Veera Manner                     ÄänekU                    3,23              
     3,22   3,23   3,14   x      
                                 

10)  Ninni-Maria Ylönen               JyväskKU                  3,20              
     3,04   2,88   2,91   3,20   
                                 

11)  Vilhelmiina Tikka                SaarijPu                  3,12              
     3,12   3,06   2,96   2,89   
                                 

12)  Eerika Hokajärvi                 ViitVie                   3,08              
     2,98   3,06   3,08   2,98   
                                 

13)  Ronja Schulman                   JyväskKU                  3,02              
     3,02   2,94   2,84   2,99   
                                 

14)  Venla Rautiainen                 JyväskKU                  2,95              
     x      2,47   2,95   2,79   
                                 

15)  Alisa Äyrämö                     JyväskKU                  2,78              
     2,60   2,72   2,74   2,78   
                                 

16)  Elli Vilen                       JyväskKU                  2,57              
     2,44   2,37   2,57   2,51   
                                 

17)  Hertta Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  2,46              
     2,46   2,35   2,44   2,25   
                                 

     Anna Kankaanpää                  SaarijPu                                    


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  8,01              
     7,53   7,40   8,01   7,83   

2)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  7,25              
     6,77   7,25   6,56   6,92   

3)   Åke Pimiä                        SaarijPu                  6,75              
     6,24   6,73   6,75   6,10   

4)   Eetu Kalliokoski                 SaarijPu                  6,73              
     6,03   6,20   6,73   6,16   

5)   Samuli Kihlman                   JyväskKU                  6,67              
     x      6,22   6,67   6,58   

6)   Eero Sinkkonen                   JyväskKU                  6,54              
     6,02   6,54   6,20   x      

7)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  6,42              
     6,36   5,89   6,42   6,38   

8)   Eeli Savukoski                   KeurKi                    6,39              
     6,39   5,93   5,24   5,80   

9)   Andreas Oittinen                 SaarijPu                  5,68              
     5,32   5,35   4,90   5,68   

     Jooas Oittinen                   SaarijPu                                    


T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miida Viinikka                   ÄhtU                      7,55              
     x      7,55   7,43   7,16   

2)   Aino Määränen                    ÄänekU                    6,90              
     6,31   6,47   6,90   6,28   

3)   Nelli Hannula                    SaarijPu                  6,28              
     6,28   6,06   5,95   6,20   

4)   Inka Rautiainen                  JyväskKU                  6,21              
     5,18   6,21   5,88   5,83   

5)   Alisa Pirttiniemi                SaarijPu                  6,14              
     5,37   5,88   5,61   6,14   

6)   Silka Viinikka                   ÄhtU                      6,03              
     5,58   6,03   5,80   6,01   

7)   Meri Kankaanpää                  SaarijPu                  5,93              
     5,79   5,64   5,12   5,93   

8)   Inka Kuorelahti                  SaarijPu                  5,85              
     x      5,63   5,79   5,85   

9)   Eerika Hokajärvi                 ViitVie                   5,81              
     5,81   5,81   5,56   5,48   

10)  Hilma Kinnunen                   SaarijPu                  5,46              
     5,41   5,06   5,46   5,45   

11)  Ronja Schulman                   JyväskKU                  5,30              
     5,30   4,66   4,94   5,00   

12)  Ninni-Maria Ylönen               JyväskKU                  4,85              
     4,85   4,69   4,25   4,32   

13)  Vilhelmiina Tikka                SaarijPu                  4,37              
     4,33   3,85   4,37   4,26   

14)  Elli Vilen                       JyväskKU                  3,89              
     3,45   3,89   3,77   3,01   

15)  Hertta Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  3,03              
     2,58   3,03   2,98   2,96   

     Anna Kankaanpää                  SaarijPu                                    


P13 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Jere Kinnunen                    TampPy                    14,64             
2)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  15,31             


T13 100m
1)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  13,49             
2)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  13,80             
3)   Anna Njie                        JyväskKU                  13,82             
4)   Laura Aho                        ReisjPi                   13,85             
5)   Camilla Junes                    EspTa                     13,92             
6)   Peppi Soiluaho                   ÄänekU                    13,93             
7)   Daniela Snäll                    NoormNo                   14,24             
8)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    14,73             
9)   Vilma Järvinen                   KarstKi                   14,74             
10)  Riina Kuorelahti                 SaarijPu                  15,88             
     Silja Jokinen                    JyväskKU                  DNS               
     Selma Pollari                    ÄänekU                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +13,8
1)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  13,80             
2)   Laura Aho                        ReisjPi                   13,85             
3)   Camilla Junes                    EspTa                     13,92             
4)   Peppi Soiluaho                   ÄänekU                    13,93             
     Selma Pollari                    ÄänekU                    DNS               
     Silja Jokinen                    JyväskKU                  DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,9
1)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  13,49             
2)   Anna Njie                        JyväskKU                  13,82             
3)   Daniela Snäll                    NoormNo                   14,24             
4)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    14,73             
5)   Vilma Järvinen                   KarstKi                   14,74             
6)   Riina Kuorelahti                 SaarijPu                  15,88             


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luka Kykyri                      KälvTa                    3.12,0h           
2)   Miska Hokajärvi                  ViitVie                   3.29,7h           
3)   Aapo Pimiä                       SaarijPu                  3.30,1h           
4)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  3.41,3h           
5)   Milo Äyrämö                      JyväskKU                  3.44,2h           
     Joonatan Kulmala                 JyväskKU                                    


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
     Peppi Soiluaho                   ÄänekU                    DNS               


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Sinkkonen                  JyväskKU                  146               
     130    135    140    143    146    149    
     xo     o      xo     xo     o      xxx    

2)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  143               
     115    120    125    130    135    140    143    146    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    130               
     115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

     Luka Kykyri                      KälvTa                                      
     Teemu Simoinen                   HalsToi                   156               
     149    156    160    
     xo     xxo    xxx    



T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  10,26 +2,3  10,11 +1,6
     10,26  10,06  10,06  10,20  10,11  10,11  
     +2,3   +0,6   +2,5   +3,3   +2,5   +1,6   

2)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  9,27 +3,2  9,20 +1,0
     9,20   9,12   9,27   9,11   x      8,78   
     +1,0   +2,5   +3,2   +4,0          +2,9   

3)   Daniela Snäll                    NoormNo                   9,26 +2,6  8,49 +1,7
     8,49   8,43   8,36   8,27   8,84   9,26   
     +1,7   +2,3   +2,0   +2,7   +3,3   +2,6   

4)   Iina Manner                      ÄänekU                    9,08 +3,6  8,62 +1,7
     x      8,62   8,65   9,08   8,25   8,16   
            +1,7   +2,1   +3,6   +1,7   +2,1   

5)   Martta Mattila                   PälkLL                    8,96 +1,2          
     x      8,71   8,88   8,77   8,77   8,96   
            +1,8   +2,0   +2,9   +2,9   +1,2   

6)   Camilla Junes                    EspTa                     8,79 +2,0          
     8,46   8,66   8,29   8,21   8,79   8,69   
     +2,3   +2,4   +2,0   +2,0   +2,0   +2,4   

7)   Riina Kuorelahti                 SaarijPu                  7,93 +3,6  7,84 +1,8
     7,53   x      7,84   7,93   7,86   7,70   
     +2,5          +1,8   +3,6   +6,8   +1,9   

     Selma Pollari                    ÄänekU                                      
     Silja Jokinen                    JyväskKU                                    


T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anna Njie                        JyväskKU                  24,47             
     22,32  24,47  22,29  23,80  20,33  17,03  

2)   Silja Jokinen                    JyväskKU                  23,26             
     19,85  20,91  21,76  17,69  18,04  23,26  

3)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  23,08             
     19,09  23,08  20,80  18,65  19,79  14,91  

4)   Hilda Viikilä                    SaarijPu                  22,47             
     20,21  21,32  x      22,47  20,07  20,36  

5)   Nelli Hannula                    SaarijPu                  19,65             
     19,65  15,38  17,54  15,79  15,64  13,75  

6)   Alisa Pirttiniemi                SaarijPu                  16,29             
     16,29  x      9,60   12,22  7,29   10,74  

7)   Camilla Junes                    EspTa                     14,29             
     13,72  13,29  12,44  13,21  14,29  13,65  

8)   Inka Kuorelahti                  SaarijPu                  11,63             
     11,48  11,39  11,12  11,63  9,20   x      



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,4
1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   12,04             
2)   Paavo Lahti                      TampPy                    13,52             
     Jarkko Mikkonen                  PyhäjPo                   DQ                


T15 100m
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     12,83             
2)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  13,06             
3)   Aava Raudaskoski                 KokkTU                    13,31             
4)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  13,35             
5)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  13,43             
6)   Ella Hyppölä                     KaipVi                    13,49             
7)   Elin Holm                        IFÅsar                    13,79             
8)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaarijPu                  14,27             
9)   Miida Viinikka                   ÄhtU                      15,25             
     Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Ella Hyppölä                     KaipVi                    13,49             
2)   Elin Holm                        IFÅsar                    13,79             
3)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaarijPu                  14,27             
4)   Miida Viinikka                   ÄhtU                      15,25             
     Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,4
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     12,83             
2)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  13,06             
3)   Aava Raudaskoski                 KokkTU                    13,31             
4)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  13,35             
5)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  13,43             


P15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Valtteri Kinnunen                JyväskKU                  39,43             
2)   Jarkko Mikkonen                  PyhäjPo                   40,55             
3)   Aarne Hannikainen                HKV                       46,40             


T15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Laura Aho                        ReisjPi                   46,56             


T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  156               
     146    152    156    158    
     o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Iina Suomäki                     SaarijPu                  140               
     120    125    130    135    140    143    
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

3)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    130               
     115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

     Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                                    


T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  10,00 +0,3          
     10,00  9,97   x      x      x      x      
     +0,3   -0,1                               

2)   Ella Hyppölä                     KaipVi                    9,82 +2,4  9,78 +0,2
     9,77   9,82   9,78   9,56   9,65   x      
     +0,2   +2,4   +0,2   +1,1   +1,2          

3)   Iina Suomäki                     SaarijPu                  8,84 +1,6          
     8,37   8,84   8,45   8,46   8,73   x      
     +1,4   +1,6   -0,1   +1,8   +2,6          



P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   50,03             
     43,32  47,62  48,14  x      50,03  49,06  

2)   Aleksi Kinnunen                  SuolU                     46,27             
     44,92  x      46,27  46,04  45,39  44,82  

3)   Paavo Lahti                      TampPy                    35,81             
     33,07  35,81  x      x      x      x      

     Vilma Honkonen                   JyväskKU