viisipiikkinen cup 30.6.

P5 40 m


  1. Loimu Leppäaho                                              10,78  
  2. Pauli Rosti                                                 13,08  
  3. Eino Tarvainen                                              13,80  
  4. Veikka Isoaho                                               13,88  
  5. Pekko Penttinen                                             17,11  
  6. Elias Rosenström                                            17,78  
  7. Aukusti Oksanen                                             22,27  

P5 Pallonheitto

  1. Aukusti Oksanen                                              7,62  
           7,62
  2. Eino Tarvainen                                               4,22  
           4,22
  3. Pekko Penttinen                                              2,02  
           2,02
  4. Pauli Rosti                                                  1,50  
           1,50
  5. Elias Rosenström                                             1,38  
           1,38
  6. Loimu Leppäaho                                               0,34  
           0,34

P7 40 m


                 

  1. Luka Penttinen                                               7,15  
  1. Johannes Huttunen                                            7,15  
  3. Lucas Ojala                                                  7,85  
  4. Juho Timperi                                                 7,87  
  5. Casper Koivumäki                                             8,02  
  6. Niilo Määränen                                               8,04  
  7. Leevi Ruunaniemi                                             8,09  
  8. Onni Lehtosaari                                              8,24  
  9. Voitto Liimatainen                                           8,38  
 10. Ossi Pekkarinen                                              8,80  
 11. Niki Kemppainen                                              8,82  
 11. Onni Hirvonen                                                8,82  
 13. Ruuben Oittinen                                              8,85  
 14. Veeti Oikari                                                 9,01  
 15. Rami Penttinen                                               9,08  
 16. Aleksi Ritanen                                               9,11  
 17. Pyry Salmi                                                   9,26  
 18. Oliver Oksanen                                               9,30  
 19. Elmeri Lamminaho                                             9,48  
 20. Väinö Kelamo                                                 9,68  
 21. Onni Kelamo                                                 10,24  
 22. Armas Lindgren                                              11,00  
 23. Daniel Flykman                                              14,58  

P7 Pallonheitto

  1. Luka Penttinen                                              14,88  
          14,88
  2. Rami Penttinen                                              14,18  
          14,18
  3. Onni Hirvonen                                               13,68  
          13,68
  4. Leevi Ruunaniemi                                            13,10  
          13,10
  5. Casper Koivumäki                                            12,71  
          12,71
  6. Pyry Salmi                                                  12,64  
          12,64
  7. Lucas Ojala                                                 12,60  
          12,60
  8. Juho Timperi                                                12,42  
          12,42
  9. Ruuben Oittinen                                             11,98  
          11,98
 10. Niki Kemppainen                                             11,33  
          11,33
 11. Oliver Oksanen                                              10,34  
          10,34
 12. Elmeri Lamminaho                                            10,26  
          10,26
 13. Aleksi Ritanen                                               9,53  
           9,53
 14. Onni Kelamo                                                  9,44  
           9,44
 15. Niilo Määränen                                               9,13  
           9,13
 16. Johannes Huttunen                                            9,02  
           9,02
 17. Ossi Pekkarinen                                              8,34  
           8,34
 18. Veeti Oikari                                                 8,18  
           8,18
 19. Onni Lehtosaari                                              7,95  
           7,95
 20. Daniel Flykman                                               7,87  
           7,87
 21. Väinö Kelamo                                                 7,66  
           7,66

                 


T5 40m           

  1. Vivian Virtanen                                              9,60  
  2. Pihla Rosti                                                  9,65  
  3. Alisa Huttunen                                               9,79  
  4. Iida Alapiha                                                11,37  
  5. Elvi Kärkkäinen                                             11,67  
  6. Aava Pasanen                                                12,71  
  7. Seela Pimiä                                                 14,00  
  8. Ellen Ahonen                                                14,10  
  9. Sanni Pasanen                                               14,86  
 10. Vanessa Vilkkilä                                            15,99  
 11. Alissa Kirijatshenko                                        19,38  
 12. Iina Ritanen                                                23,78  

T5 Pallonheitto

  1. Alisa Huttunen                                               9,22  
           9,22
  2. Vivian Virtanen                                              5,26  
           5,26
  3. Pihla Rosti                                                  4,30  
           4,30
  4. Aava Pasanen                                                 3,64  
           3,64
  5. Vanessa Vilkkilä                                             3,47  
           3,47
  6. Elvi Kärkkäinen                                              3,45  
           3,45
  7. Sanni Pasanen                                                3,36  
           3,36
  8. Iida Alapiha                                                 2,68  
           2,68
  9. Alissa Kirijatshenko                                         2,57  
           2,57
 10. Seela Pimiä                                                  2,52  
           2,52
 11. Ellen Ahonen                                                 1,45  
           1,45
 12. Iina Ritanen                                                 1,25  
           1,25

T7 40 m


  1. Lyyli Kinnunen                                               7,78  
  2. Iida-Maria Jussinmäki                                        8,18  
  3. Emilia Saariniemi                                            8,23  
  4. Elsa Rosti                                                   8,28  
  5. Amalia Timperi                                               8,39  
  6. Saaga Rosenström                                             8,44  
  7. Janika Nikara                                                8,46  
  8. Aini Nyrönen                                                 8,50  
  9. Suvi Pasnen                                                  8,71  
 10. Vilja Rossi                                                  8,96  
 11. Elsa Lindgren                                                9,28  
 12. Oona Länkinen                                                9,90  
 13. Isabel Kirjatshenko                                         10,08  

T7 Pallonheitto

  1. Vilja Rossi                                                 10,38  
          10,38
  2. Suvi Pasnen                                                  9,82  
           9,82
  3. Emilia Saariniemi                                            9,48  
           9,48
  4. Iida-Maria Jussinmäki                                        8,86  
           8,86
  5. Lyyli Kinnunen                                               8,80  
           8,80
  6. Janika Nikara                                                8,71  
           8,71
  7. Oona Länkinen                                                7,20  
           7,20
  8. Elsa Rosti                                                   6,93  
           6,93
  9. Aini Nyrönen                                                 6.60  
           6,60
 10. Amalia Timperi                                               6,35  
           6,35
 11. Saaga Rosenström                                             5,00  
           5,00
 12. Isabel Kirjatshenko                                          4,89  
           4,89

P9 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,3
1)   Eemeli Mäntylä                   KyyjKy                    10,36             
2)   Jimi Hannula                     SaarijPu                  10,51             
3)   Nuutti Reiman                    SaarijPu                  10,84             
4)   Andreas Oittinen                 SaarijPu                  11,01             
5)   Eeli Rantala                     KarstKi                   11,28             
6)   Konsta Rosti                     SaarijPu                  11,32             
7)   Tobias Ojala                     KarstKi                   11,81             


T9 60m
1)   Ella Vehniäinen                  ViitVie                   10,38             
2)   Enni Keskinen                    SaarijPu                  10,73             
3)   Iita Niskanen                    ViitVie                   10,74             
4)   Elsi Heinänen                    SaarijPu                  10,95             
5)   Hertta Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  10,96             
6)   Anna Kankaanpää                  SaarijPu                  11,14             
7)   Emma Eklund                      JärvPa                    11,31             
8)   Eevi Länkinen                    UurU                      11,35             
9)   Nella Ahonen                     SaarijPu                  11,38             
10)  Veera Pulkkinen                  SaarijPu                  11,43             
11)  Emmiina Heinonen                 UurU                      11,44             
12)  Liinu Leppäaho                   SaarijPu                  12,03             
13)  Isla Leppäaho                    SaarijPu                  12,14             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Ella Vehniäinen                  ViitVie                   10,38             
2)   Iita Niskanen                    ViitVie                   10,74             
3)   Anna Kankaanpää                  SaarijPu                  11,14             
4)   Eevi Länkinen                    UurU                      11,35             
5)   Nella Ahonen                     SaarijPu                  11,38             
6)   Emmiina Heinonen                 UurU                      11,44             
7)   Liinu Leppäaho                   SaarijPu                  12,03             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Enni Keskinen                    SaarijPu                  10,73             
2)   Elsi Heinänen                    SaarijPu                  10,95             
3)   Hertta Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  10,96             
4)   Emma Eklund                      JärvPa                    11,31             
5)   Veera Pulkkinen                  SaarijPu                  11,43             
6)   Isla Leppäaho                    SaarijPu                  12,14             


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jimi Hannula                     SaarijPu                  3,49              
     3,25   3,27   3,22   3,49   
                                 

2)   Eemeli Mäntylä                   KyyjKy                    3,20              
     2,91   3,07   3,05   3,20   
                                 

3)   Nuutti Reiman                    SaarijPu                  3,16              
     3,09   2,91   2,84   3,16   
                                 

4)   Andreas Oittinen                 SaarijPu                  3,04              
     3,02   3,03   3,04   x      
                                 

5)   Juuso Ruunaniemi                 SaarijPu                  2,95              
     2,95   2,44   2,28   2,42   
                                 

6)   Konsta Rosti                     SaarijPu                  2,83              
     2,83   x      2,48   2,48   
                                 

7)   Tobias Ojala                     KarstKi                   2,73              
     2,67   2,73   -      2,65   
                                 

8)   Eeli Rantala                     KarstKi                   2,69              
     2,69   2,68   2,49   2,48   
                                 

     Hugo Hurskainen                  UurU                                        


T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iita Niskanen                    ViitVie                   3,17              
     2,97   3,06   2,95   3,17   
                                 

2)   Ella Vehniäinen                  ViitVie                   2,84              
     2,75   2,62   2,69   2,84   
                                 

3)   Anna Kankaanpää                  SaarijPu                  2,78              
     2,62   2,61   2,62   2,78   
                                 

4)   Emmiina Heinonen                 UurU                      2,76              
     x      2,76   2,69   2,56   
                                 

5)   Hertta Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  2,73              
     2,73   2,61   2,56   2,56   
                                 

6)   Liinu Leppäaho                   SaarijPu                  2,62              
     2,62   2,23   2,40   2,28   
                                 

7)   Veera Pulkkinen                  SaarijPu                  2,60              
     2,60   2,28   2,45   2,05   
                                 

8)   Elsi Heinänen                    SaarijPu                  2,52              
     2,43   2,28   2,52   2,52   
                                 

9)   Eevi Länkinen                    UurU                      2,47              
     2,47   2,21   2,24   2,43   
                                 

10)  Nella Ahonen                     SaarijPu                  2,45              
     2,45   2,24   2,20   2,30   
                                 

11)  Emma Eklund                      JärvPa                    2,33              
     2,27   2,16   2,10   2,33   
                                 

12)  Isla Leppäaho                    SaarijPu                  2,23              
     2,23   1,96   2,07   2,00   
                                 

13)  Enni Keskinen                    SaarijPu                  1,98              
     1,81   1,92   1,98   1,87   
                                 



P11 60m
1)   Veikka Niskanen                  ViitVie                   9,21              
2)   Konsta Pulkkinen                 JyväskKU                  9,36              
4)   Åke Pimiä                        SaarijPu                  9,75              
5)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  9,87              
6)   Jarmo Ahola                      SaarijPu                  10,33             
7)   Aaron Reiman                     SaarijPu                  10,83             
8)   Noah Tapiomäki                   SaarijPu                  10,87             
9)   Onni Mäkelä                      SaarijPu                  10,93             
10)  Eemil Heinonen                   UurU                      11,64             
11)  Kimi Kemppainen                  SaarijPu                  12,21             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Åke Pimiä                        SaarijPu                  9,75              
2)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  9,87              
3)   Jarmo Ahola                      SaarijPu                  10,33             
4)   Onni Mäkelä                      SaarijPu                  10,93             
5)   Eemil Heinonen                   UurU                      11,64             
6)   Kimi Kemppainen                  SaarijPu                  12,21             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Veikka Niskanen                  ViitVie                   9,21              
2)   Konsta Pulkkinen                 JyväskKU                  9,36              
4)   Aaron Reiman                     SaarijPu                  10,83             
5)   Noah Tapiomäki                   SaarijPu                  10,87             


T11 60m
1)   Emilia Vehniäinen                ViitVie                   8,95              
2)   Hilma Kinnunen                   SaarijPu                  8,99              
3)   Aino Määränen                    ÄänekU                    9,04              
4)   Veera Manner                     ÄänekU                    9,69              
5)   Mila Turunen                     UurU                      10,04             
6)   Kerttu Tuomanen                  UurU                      10,09             
7)   Nelli Hannula                    SaarijPu                  10,11             
8)   Meri Kankaanpää                  SaarijPu                  10,18             
9)   Saara Puranen                    SaarijPu                  10,30             
10)  Ronja Schulman                   JyväskKU                  10,87             
11)  Veera Kauppinen                  UurU                      11,17             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Emilia Vehniäinen                ViitVie                   8,95              
2)   Aino Määränen                    ÄänekU                    9,04              
3)   Mila Turunen                     UurU                      10,04             
4)   Nelli Hannula                    SaarijPu                  10,11             
5)   Saara Puranen                    SaarijPu                  10,30             
6)   Veera Kauppinen                  UurU                      11,17             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,2
1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   SaarijPu                  8,99              
2)   Veera Manner                     ÄänekU                    9,69              
3)   Kerttu Tuomanen                  UurU                      10,09             
4)   Meri Kankaanpää                  SaarijPu                  10,18             
5)   Ronja Schulman                   JyväskKU                  10,87             


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikka Niskanen                  ViitVie                   4,26              
     3,98   4,26   4,13   4,16   
                                 

2)   Åke Pimiä                        SaarijPu                  3,80              
     3,75   3,70   3,80   3,60   
                                 

3)   Konsta Pulkkinen                 JyväskKU                  3,73              
     3,26   3,48   3,73   3,66   
                                 

4)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  3,68              
     3,68   3,63   3,65   3,53   
                                 

5)   Jarmo Ahola                      SaarijPu                  3,55              
     3,40   3,46   3,55   3,30   
                                 

6)   Noah Tapiomäki                   SaarijPu                  3,07              
     x      3,06   3,07   2,83   
                                 

7)   Eemil Heinonen                   UurU                      3,04              
     3,04   2,94   2,92   2,78   
                                 

8)   Onni Mäkelä                      SaarijPu                  2,90              
     2,90   2,70   2,66   2,84   
                                 

9)   Aaron Reiman                     SaarijPu                  2,85              
     2,85   2,56   2,83   2,73   
                                 

10)  Kimi Kemppainen                  SaarijPu                  2,69              
     2,69   2,62   2,60   2,62   
                                 

     Jooas Oittinen                   SaarijPu                                    


T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   SaarijPu                  4,22              
     4,22   4,18   3,48   4,08   
                                 

2)   Aino Määränen                    ÄänekU                    3,99              
     3,99   3,93   3,95   3,64   
                                 

3)   Emilia Vehniäinen                ViitVie                   3,88              
     3,83   3,88   3,88   3,66   
                                 

4)   Nelli Hannula                    SaarijPu                  3,67              
     3,64   3,51   3,51   3,67   
                                 

5)   Veera Manner                     ÄänekU                    3,59              
     3,41   3,31   3,41   3,59   
                                 

6)   Mila Turunen                     UurU                      3,50              
     3,50   3,49   3,31   3,40   
                                 

7)   Meri Kankaanpää                  SaarijPu                  3,39              
     3,30   3,39   3,23   3,22   
                                 

8)   Saara Puranen                    SaarijPu                  3,20              
     3,06   3,20   3,06   3,07   
                                 

9)   Kerttu Tuomanen                  UurU                      3,11              
     2,60   3,11   2,90   2,97   
                                 

10)  Inka Kuorelahti                  SaarijPu                  2,96              
     2,96   2,70   x      x      
                                 

11)  Veera Kauppinen                  UurU                      2,88              
     2,72   2,80   2,88   2,84   
                                 

     Kiira Hurskainen                 UurU                                        


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Anton Lindgren                   KarstKi                   8,76              
2)   Luukas Latvanen                  UurU                      9,48              
3)   Riku Keskinen                    SaarijPu                  11,04             


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Vilma Järvinen                   KarstKi                   9,29              
2)   Iina Manner                      ÄänekU                    9,30              


P13 Korkeus

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iina Manner                      ÄänekU                    125               
     115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Riina Kuorelahti                 SaarijPu                  105               
     100    105    110    
     o      o      xxx    

2)   Ronja Schulman                   JyväskKU                  105               
     100    105    110    
     o      o      xxx    



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,3
1)   Patrik Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  12,64             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  13,32             
2)   Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  13,44             


T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  4,91 -0,1          
     4,91   x      4,53   x      x      4,30   
     -0,1          -0,9                 +0,5   

2)   Nelli Tuunanen                   JyväskKU                  4,47 +0,2          
     4,47   x      4,36   4,14   4,24   4,07   
     +0,2          +0,3   +1,0   +1,2   +1,5   

     Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  4,36 +0,7          
     4,36   4,19   4,22   4,29   x      x      
     +0,7   +0,0   +0,5   +1,4